2006 - OSOBY FIZYCZNE

  1. Alenowicz Teresa i Zygmunt - Wrocław
  2. Ausz Izabella - Lublin
  3. Babiak Bartosz i Jolanta - Wrocław
  4. Badyna Piotr i Marta - Wrocław
  5. Badyna Tadeusz - Wrocław
  6. Banaszek Jerzy - Wrocław
  7. Beksiński Rafał Stanisław - Połaniec
  8. Białogrzywu Wiesław - Garbów
  9. Biedroń Grzegorz Janusz - Limanowa
  10. Bigoraj Robert Jerzy - Wrocław
  11. Bogdański Leonard i Krystyna - Wrocław
  12. Borgula Halina - Tarnowiec
  13. Borkowska Zdzisława - Wrocław
  14. Borkowski Aleksander - Wrocław
  15. Borkowski Andrzej - Wrocław
  16. Borzemska Barbara - Wrocław
  17. Brzazgon Józefa - Tymbark
  18. Bucha Alina i Jerzy - Złotoryja
  19. Błaszcyk Kazimierz - Wrocław
  20. Cech Anita - Toruń
  21. Chmielecka Iwona - Wrocław
  22. Chmielecki Zygmunt - Wrocław
  23. Chmielewicz Barbara - Wrocław
  24. Chmielowska Halina - Kobierzyce
  25. Ciężki Grażyna i Jerzy - Kobierzyce
  26. Cincio Ryszard - Bolków
  27. Cyganowski Andrzej - Dzierżoniów
  28. Czajka Bożena - Narzym /Iłowo-Osada
  29. Czekański Rafał -
  30. Dalecka Anna - Toruń
  31. Daszkiewicz Krzysztof Korybut - Regut
  32. Diduch Zofia - Wrocław
  33. Drop Stanisław - Pyskowice
  34. Druzylowski Zygmunt - Milicz
  35. Druzylowski Zygmunt - Wrocław
  36. Drzyzga Artur - Oleśnica
  37. Duc Halina - Wrocław
  38. Dudek Jadwiga - Wrocław
  39. Dzikowski Krzysztof - Wrocław
  40. Erd Bogumił - Wrocław
  41. Fedyszyn Małgorzta i Marek - Wrocław
  42. Feliszek Anna i Piotr - Wrocław
  43. Filipowicz Anna i Marian - Wrocław
  44. Gabryszewski Tomasz - Lublin
  45. Gaik Alina Anna - Wrocław
  46. Gajem Małgorzata - Toruń
  47. Garncarczyk Maria - Witoszów Dolny
  48. Gemza Jan i Janina - Gliwice
  49. Gluski Marek - Warszawa
  50. Górka Czesław i Stefania - Byczyna
  51. Gottwald Maria - Wrocław
  52. Gołębiowski Halina i Ryszard - Częstochowa
  53. Greszta Barbara - Warszawa
  54. Grochola Krzysztof - Toruń
  55. Grochowska Agata - Wrocław
  56. Gruszewski Leonard - Gliwice
  57. Grygajtis Anna i Krzysztof - Wrocław
  58. Grządziel Paweł i Ewa zabrodzka - Grządziel - Wrocław
  59. Gumiński Ryszard - Wrocław
  60. Gurgul Zbigniew - Szczytna
  61. Guszpit Aneta - Wrocław
  62. Głazek Lidia - Inowrocław
  63. Głuchy Sylwia - Kujakowice
  64. Hadas Dariusz - Bielany Wrocławskie
  65. Hamerski Andrzej Jan - Kobierzyce
  66. Harapin Andrzej i Beata - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  67. Harapin Iwona - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  68. Hebda Piotr - Szczawno Zdrój
  69. Hebda Władysław i Janina - Kobierzyce
  70. Hernik Anna i Andrzej Leon - Olesno
  71. Hołówko Antonina - Święta Katarzyna
  72. Hołówko Halina - Święta Katarzyna
  73. Hołubowicz Ryszard i Kazimiera - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  74. Jabłońska Maria - Bolków
  75. Jagieło Grzegorz - Wierzbice
  76. Jakubowski Andrzej - Domianowice
  77. Janeczek Kazimiera i Stefan - Pyskowice
  78. Janicka Barbara - Wrocław
  79. Jasińska Ewa Grażyna - Kobierzyce
  80. Jastrzębski Tomasz - Galowice
  81. Jaworski Regina i Józef - Tuchów
  82. Jokiel Ryszard - Wrocław
  83. Kaczmarek Ewa - Wrocław
  84. Kania Mariusz i Bożena - Lipno
  85. Kania Zofia i Leszek - Toruń
  86. Karmański Helena i Wiesław - Wierzbice
  87. Kawka Maciej - Oława
  88. Klimowicz Maria i Maciej -
  89. Klusek Jerzy - Wrocław
  90. Kobylarz Mariusz i Monika Pawłowska-Kobylarz - Wieliczka
  91. Kobylecki Jan - Lublin
  92. Kochańska Teresa - Toruń
  93. Komorowska Kalina - Wrocław
  94. Kondracki Ryszard i Michalina - Wierzbice Wrocławskie /Kobierzyce
  95. Kopczyński Grzegorz - Oleśnica
  96. Kopeć Zofia - Wrocław
  97. Kosińska Barbara - Wrocław
  98. Kosińska Wioletta - Wrocław
  99. Kotarba Barbara - Wrocław
  100. Kowalik Stefa - Tarnów
  101. Krajewski Zygmunt - Magnice
  102. Kręcichwost Władysława - Kłodzko
  103. Kreczewski Radosław - Wrocław
  104. Kulik Anna - Toruń
  105. Kulik Teresa - Lublin
  106. Kuzak Teresa i Henryk - Brzesko
  107. Kuzba Marian - Koziegłowy
  108. Kwapisz Kamila Małgorzata - Wrocław
  109. Lalewicz Robert - Wrocław
  110. Lange Agnieszka - Wrocław
  111. Leja Wisława - Wrocław
  112. Lejkowski Edward - Chrzanów
  113. Lejkowski Edward i Mieczysława - Chrzanów
  114. Lenkiewicz Marek i Beata - Wrocław
  115. Leżaj Danuta i Jan - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  116. Lisiak Henryk Marcin - Wrocław
  117. Maciąg Czesław - Krosno
  118. Magierek Magdalena Agnieszka - Wrocław
  119. Magierek Małgorzata - Wrocław
  120. Majewska Janina - Kraków
  121. Majutowska Zofia - Nowa Dęba
  122. Maleszka Małgorzata - Toruń
  123. Mańkowski Andrzej - Wysoka
  124. Markiewicz Bolesław i Elżbieta - Wrocław
  125. Marta Orel - Regucka -
  126. Masłyk Ireneusz - Miejsce Piastowe
  127. Matuszczak Elżbieta - Wrocław
  128. Maziak Beata - Kraków
  129. Maziarz Monika i Tomasz - Wrocław
  130. Maziarz Zygmunt i Grażyna - Wrocław
  131. Mazik Elżbieta - Wąsosz Górny
  132. Mazur Ryszard - Kluczbork
  133. Mazurek Helena i Karol - Lisnk Duży
  134. Mazurek Janusz - Toruń
  135. Mazurkiewicz Wanda - Wrocław
  136. Meka Damian Krzysztof - Pyskowice
  137. Mencfeld Aleksandra - Namysłów
  138. Mikosza Krzysztof - Tychy
  139. Mikulla Małgorzata - Polanica Zdrój
  140. Misiewicz Małgorzata i Marian - Brzeg
  141. Mocniak Agata - Wrocław
  142. Molikowska-Tymczak Maria - Wrocław
  143. Moliński Lucyna i Wiesław - Żaba Duża
  144. Momot Bogumiła - Kobierzyce
  145. Moszczyński Daniela i Włodzimierz - Iłowo
  146. Mróz Dariusz - Lublin
  147. Młynarczyk Edward - Wrocław
  148. Nalewajko Ireneusz - Wrocław
  149. Niemczura Ewa - Warszawa
  150. Nowak Agata - Wrocław
  151. Nowak Maria - Podłopień
  152. Nowakowski Grażyna i Romułald - Domianowice
  153. Nowara Małgorzata - Niemcza
  154. Ochryniuk Joanna i Artur - Bytom
  155. Olik Waldemar i Elżbieta - Wrocław
  156. Olszewski Sławomir - Sosnowiec
  157. Ostański Krystyna i Zenon - Wrocław
  158. Ostrowski Jerzy - Domasław
  159. Osuch Henryka - Domasław
  160. Oworuszko Edward i Zalewska-Oworuszko Danuta - Lublin
  161. Pacierpnik Małgorzata Iwona - Wrocław
  162. Paciorkowski Adam i Magdalena - Wrocław
  163. Palus - Wierzbowicz Helena - Wrocław
  164. Panasiuk Janina i Jan - Katowice
  165. Parkoła Jadwiga - Wrocław
  166. Pasik Genowefa - Wrocław
  167. Pawlicki Ilona i Bohdan - Kraków
  168. Piecha Elżbieta - Łaziska Górne
  169. Pietrak Krzysztof - Garbów
  170. Pietraszek Józef - Wrocław
  171. Pilat Jarosław - Toruń
  172. Pinocy Ilona - Łaziska Górne
  173. Piotrowska Barbara - Gliwice
  174. Piwkowski Elżbieta i Marek - Wrocław
  175. Plewińska-Cześniewicz Ewa - Wrocław
  176. Podolski Marcin i Aneta - Oława
  177. Podyma Janusz - Wrocław
  178. Polej Anna - Wrocław
  179. Pozniak Gryzelda i Ryszard - Wrocław
  180. Praczyk Eugeniusz - Wrocław
  181. Praczyk Kazimierz - Wrocław
  182. Praczyk Krzysztof - Wrocław
  183. Prask Witold - Wrocław
  184. Pruchnik Mirosław - Wrocław
  185. Pulnik Bogdan - Wrocław
  186. Pyzdek Bernadeta - Koszyce Wielkie
  187. Raduchowski Zdzisław Józef i Anna Karpowicz-Raduchowska - Wrocław
  188. Regucki Paweł -
  189. Reszyński Dorota i Andrzej - Wrocław
  190. Różyło Zbigniew i Łucja - Kobierzyce
  191. Rudnicki Leszek - Żerniki Małe
  192. Ryba Andrzej - Wrocław
  193. Rydlak Joanna i Ryszard - Wrocław
  194. Sabok Leszek - Wrocław
  195. Sasimowski Irena i Ewald - Lublin
  196. Sikora Agnieszka - Mikołów
  197. Skorupski Tomasz i Maria - Leszno
  198. Skrabucha Anna - Lublin
  199. Ślusarczyk Grazyna - Złotoryja
  200. Smaga Monika - Magnice
  201. Smoła Piotr - Chrzanów
  202. Smoła Zygmunt - Chrzanów
  203. Sperzyńska Eleonora - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  204. Stachera Roman - Pajęczno
  205. Staskiewicz Jarosław - Białystok
  206. Strzelczyk Anna Beata - Wrocław
  207. Supruniec-Dolińska Magdalena -
  208. Szczepaniak Barbara - Wrocław
  209. Szczepański Krzysztof - Lubaczów
  210. Szczerba Edward i Maria - Domasław /Kobierzyce
  211. Szczykowski Zofia i Andrzej - Wrocław
  212. Szudra Stanisław - Barchlin
  213. Szweda Beata - Gdynia
  214. Szymkowiak Marianna - Wrocław
  215. Szymla Anna i Łukasz - Bochnia
  216. Słomski Eugenia i Artur - Koło
  217. Słowik Rrenata - Kluczbork
  218. Tchir Anna - Wrocław
  219. Tomaszewski Stanisław - Lublin
  220. Tomczak Ewa - Pyskowice
  221. Tomczak Iwona - Królokowice
  222. Trembecka Anna Maria - Wrocław
  223. Trzebniak Irena - Wrocław
  224. Wajdemann Salomea - Gniew
  225. Wawrzyniak Lucyna - Kobierzyce
  226. Węgłowski Marek - Krzyżowice
  227. Wentowska Ryszard i Helena - Gdańsk
  228. Wietuszyński Krzysztof - Polkowice
  229. Wiśniewska Katarzyna - Wrocław
  230. Wiśniewski Joanna i Michał - Wrocław
  231. Wodyło Tadeusz - Wrocław
  232. Wójcikowski Marek - Wrocław
  233. Wojtasiuk Jerzy i Anna - Wrocław
  234. Wojtczak Edward - Wrocław
  235. Wołkanowska Wanda - Wierzbice
  236. Wróbel Ilona i Damian - Mysłowice
  237. Wróblewski Jacek -
  238. Wysoczańska Barbara - Wrocław
  239. Włoszek Stefan - Pustków Żurawski
  240. Zaborowski Franciszek - Stalowa Wola
  241. Zając Jadwiga - Gniechowice
  242. Zemla Barbara - Bielsko Biała
  243. Zgłobica Urszula - Tarnów
  244. Zięba Waldemar - Łagiewniki
  245. Zielińska Barbara - Wrocław
  246. Zielonka Beata - Łaziska Górne
  247. Ziomek Maria - Wrocław
  248. Zwiech Beata - Wrocław
  249. Zwiech Jarosław - Duszniki Zdrój
  250. Zwiech Jerzy i Janina - Kobierzyce
  251. Żwirkowska Elżbieta - Lublin
  252. Zydaczewski Zofia i Czesław - Pyskowice
  253. Żygadło Katarzyna - Szczepankowie
  254. Zygmunt Andrzej - Iwonicz Zdrój
  255. Zygmunt Władysława - Iwonicz Zdrój
  256. Zyski Marcin - Poznań
  257. Żyski Marcin i Anna - Poznań
  258. Łopuszko Henryk - Pustków Żurawski
  259. Ługowski Andrzej - Wrocław
  260. Łukaszczyk Joanna i Janusz - Kłodzko