2007 - OSOBY FIZYCZNE

 

  1. Adamczuk Marek - Święta Katarzyna
  2. Adamowicz Dariusz i Grażyna -
  3. Adamska - Wrocław
  4. Adamus Józef - Wrocław
  5. Amanowicz Agnieszka - Warszawa
  6. Artemiuk Mieczysław - Wrocław
  7. Auguścik Tamara - Gniechowice
  8. Avenarius Maria - Polanica Zdrój
  9. Babiak Bartosz i Jolanta - Wrocław
  10. Baborowski Andrzej - Siemianowice Śląskie
  11. Badyna Piotr - Krotoszyn
  12. Bakalarz Sławomir - Gliwice
  13. Banaszak Elżbieta i Andrzej - Gniew
  14. Barut Barbara Ewa - Gliwice
  15. Bednarski Józef - Wrocław
  16. Bereda Wojciech - Wołomin
  17. Bernasiński Jakub - Zielona Góra
  18. Biegaj Mariusz Zbigniew - Wrocław
  19. Biegański Mieczysław - Wołczyn
  20. Biel-Szarwaryn Małgorzata - Wrocław
  21. Bieszczanin Małgorzata i Marcin -
  22. Bilińska Joanna - Wrocław
  23. Bogdańska Ilona - Sobótka
  24. Bolek Jacek - Wilczków/Malczyce
  25. Borkowska Zdzisława - Wrocław
  26. Borkowski Aleksander - Wrocław
  27. Borkowski Andrzej - Wrocław
  28. Borkowski Jarosław - Wrocław
  29. Borzemska Barbara - Wrocław
  30. Borzyszkowska Halina - Gdańsk
  31. Brandys Ryszard - Siechnice
  32. Brudnicki Bożena i Antoni - Wrocław
  33. Brudło Jan Zygmunt - Wrocław
  34. Brzek Edyta - Jakubowice Konińskie
  35. Bucha Jerzy - Złotoryja
  36. Bugno Grzegorz - Wrocław
  37. Burnat Miłosz i Agnieszka - Wrocław
  38. Burzyńska Łucja - Wrocław
  39. Bus Irena - Wrocław
  40. Błaszkiewicz Piotr - Wrocław
  41. Błażyńska Elżbieta - Grudziądz
  42. Błażyński Zdzisław - Grudziądz
  43. Cały Krystyna - Tyniec Mały
  44. Cały Marcin Tomasz - Tyniec Mały
  45. Cały Piotr - Smolec
  46. Chlebik Waldemar i Aleksandra Olender-Chlebik - Legnica/Wrocław
  47. Chmielowska Halina - Kobierzyce
  48. Chomicki Ryszard - Oława
  49. Chromik Teresa - Wrocław
  50. Chruścielska Anna - Wrocław
  51. Cieliczka Robert - Zaklików
  52. Cieplik Henryk i Józefa - Wrocław
  53. Ciesielska Janina - Iłowo
  54. Cieślak Piotr - Poznań
  55. Cincio Ryszard - Bolków
  56. Ciszewski Elżbieta i Zbigniew - Kobierzyce
  57. Cudziło Anna - Biłgoraj
  58. Cydejko Łukasz Jakub - Wrocław
  59. Cyganowski Andrzej - Dzierżoniów
  60. Czaja Bożena Barbara - Narzym
  61. Czarkowski Elżbieta i Jan - Polanica Zdrój
  62. Czekalińska Justyna - Grudziądz
  63. Czekański Ewa i Rafał - Smolec
  64. Czerwiński Andrzej - Kobierzyce
  65. Czogała Stanisław - Chorzów
  66. Czuszkiewicz Barbara - Wrocław
  67. Dąbrowska Maria - Lutynia
  68. Daleczko Władysław - Wrocław
  69. Dalibor Halina - Tarnowskie Góry
  70. Dalibor Joanna - Tarnowskie Góry
  71. Dechnik Izabella - Wrocław
  72. Diduch Zofia - Wrocław
  73. Dmowski Zenobiusz - Wrocław
  74. Dobrowolska-Chumińska Hanna - Wrocław
  75. Dominiak Anna - Wrocław
  76. Dominko Edward - Lublin
  77. Domkowicz-Bródka Helena - Wrocław
  78. Domurad Marzena i Sławomir - Ostrołęka
  79. Dorenda Agnieszka i Juliusz - Wrocław
  80. Drągowski Zdzisława i Wojciech - Gniew
  81. Dryja Mirosław - Środa Śląska
  82. Dynas Katarzyna i Mariusz - Toruń
  83. Dzierżanowski Witold i Barbara - Wrocław
  84. Dżwigalowska Teresa - Prabuty
  85. Epler-Zembrzuska Krystyna - Wrocław
  86. Filipowicz Marian - Wrocław
  87. Finocek Dorota i MIrosław - Wołczyn
  88. Frącek Mirosław - Wrocław
  89. Frączek Marcin - Tarnów
  90. Franas Ireneusz - Budziszów
  91. Fudalej Anna i Leszek - Wrocław
  92. Fura Anna - Wrocław
  93. Furman Dorota - Wrocław
  94. Gabryszewski Tomasz - Lublin
  95. Gajek Małgorzata - Toruń
  96. Gajewska Teresa - Wołczyn
  97. Galewska Teresa - Domasław
  98. Gąsiorek Sylwia - Giebułtówek
  99. Gawlas Urszula - Kozy
  100. Gemza Jan i Janina - Gliwice
  101. Gidziński Anna i Jarosław - Domasław
  102. Golba Artur - Bielsko Biała
  103. Golczyk Joanna - Wrocław
  104. Gorczyca Józef - Wrocław
  105. Gorczyca-Szymczykiewicz - Oleśnica
  106. Gorczyca-Szymczyszkiewicz Bogumiła - Oleśnica
  107. Górecki Roman - Bralin
  108. Górka Czesława - Bielsko-Biała
  109. Górski Agnieszka i Gracjan - Poznań
  110. Grabarczyk Barbara - Warszawa
  111. Grabowska Władysława - Toruń
  112. Gracek Krzysztof - Gniew
  113. Graf Maciej - Wrocław
  114. Gralczyk Krystyna i Janusz - Pustków Żurawski
  115. Grenda Małgorzata - Kąty Wrocławskie
  116. Grochowska Agata - Wrocław
  117. Gruszewski Leonard - Gliwice
  118. Grygajtis Krzysztof - Wrocław
  119. Grzesiak Barbara - Tyniec Mały
  120. Gurgul Zbigniew Jarosław - Szczytna Kłodzka
  121. Gładysz Andrzej - Wrocław
  122. Głuchy Sylwia - Kujakowice
  123. Habińska Beata - Wołczyn
  124. Habrych Renata Zyta - Wrocław
  125. Hachuła Sonia - Tychy
  126. Hadzs Dariusz - Biel
  127. Hadzs Dariusz - Bielany Wrocławskie
  128. Hajduk Rafał - Trzebnica
  129. Harapin Andrzej i Beata - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  130. Harapin Iwona - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  131. Harazda Magdalena -
  132. Hałubiec Bogumiła - Pustków Żurawski
  133. Hebda Piotr - Szczawno Zdrój
  134. Hebda Władysław i Janina - Kobierzyce
  135. Hermann Mieczysław - Wrocław
  136. Honkisz Alina - Kozy
  137. Hołówko Antonina - Święta Katarzyna
  138. Hołówko Halina - Święta Katarzyna
  139. Hołubowicz Piotr - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  140. Hołubowicz Ryszard i Kazimiera - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  141. Hudeczek Zygmunt - Brzesko
  142. Iwańczuk Agnieszka - Wrocław
  143. Iwanow Adam - Wrocław
  144. Iwanow Ewa - Wrocław
  145. Iwiński Jerzy - Warszawa
  146. Jabłońska Maria - Bolków
  147. Jackiewicz A.P. - Żary
  148. Jackiewicz Katarzyna - Warszawa
  149. Jakimiec Edyta - Giegałcice/Wołczyn
  150. Jakubowski Andrzej - Domianowice
  151. Janczur Maria - Wrocław
  152. Janicka Barbara - Wrocław
  153. Janiga Józef - Warszawa
  154. Janikowska Jadwiga - Sosnowiec
  155. Janikowski Marek - Sosnowiec
  156. Jasiewicz Aleksander i Janina - Ruda Śląska
  157. Jasińska Ewa Grażyna - Kobierzyce
  158. Jaskulski Jolanta i Jan - Olesno
  159. Jaślar Anna - Polkowice
  160. Jęczmyk Lech - Wr
  161. Jęczmyk Lech - Wrocław
  162. Jędryka Jan - Brzesko
  163. Jędrzejczak Alicja - Wrocław
  164. Jeżewski Dariusz - Wrocław
  165. Jonczyk Jan - Bystrzyca Kłodzka
  166. Jopek Krzysztof - Wrocław
  167. Józefiak łucja - Wrocław
  168. Jucha-Dębina Halina - Jelcz Laskowice
  169. Jura Zdzisław - Stara Łomnica/Gorzanów
  170. Jurczenko Maria - Wrocław
  171. Jurczyk Henryk - Kujakowice
  172. Jurdziak Marcelina i Leszek - Wrocław
  173. Jurewicz Małgorzata i Wiesław - Wrocław
  174. Kalemba Krystyna - Wrocław
  175. Kalinowska Danuta - Biłgoraj
  176. Kalwak Jan - Wrocław
  177. Kamińska Katarzyna Anita - Warszawa
  178. Kamiński Józef - Modliborzyce
  179. Kamyk Grażyna - Wrocław
  180. Kania Mariusz i Bożena - Lipno
  181. Kania Wiesław - Toruń
  182. Kapral Teresa i Henryk - Wrocław
  183. Karmański Wiesław - Wierzbice
  184. Karpowicz-Raduchowska - Wrocław
  185. Karwala Grażyna - Zakliczyn
  186. Kaszuba Maria i Jacek - Wrocław
  187. Kienik Tomasz - Wrocław
  188. Kiesz Barbara - Strzelin
  189. Kiesz Kazimierz - Strzelin
  190. Kindlik Jolanta - Wrocław
  191. Kisiała Janina i Stanisław - Jasienica
  192. Klajn Antoni i Halina - Wrocław
  193. Klich Aleksandra - Wrocław
  194. Klimiuk Leszek - Tyniec Mały
  195. Klimowicz Maria i Maciej -
  196. Kobyłecka Bożena - Gdynia
  197. Kochan Anna i Zbigniew - Potok Wielki
  198. Kocimska-Zych Elżbieta - Wrocław
  199. Kokot Piotr - Tyniec Mały
  200. Kolat Zofia Lucyna - Namysłów
  201. Komorowska Kalina - Wrocław
  202. Komorowski Jerzy - Wrocław
  203. Kondracki Ryszard i Michalina - Wierzbice Wrocławskie /Kobierzyce
  204. Konopacka Jolanta - Świdnica
  205. Kopczyńska Anna - Oleśnica
  206. Kopczyński Grzegorz - Smardzów/ Oleśnica
  207. Kopeć Krzysztof - Ząbkowice Śląskie
  208. Korytowska Ewa - Stęszew
  209. Korytowski Paweł - Stęszew
  210. Kosińska Barbara - Wrocław
  211. Kosińska Barbara - Wrocław
  212. Koszek Wioletta i Maciej - Wrocław
  213. Kotowska Dominika - Sarnów
  214. Kowalczyk Bogumiła - Wrocław
  215. Kowalewska Anna - Pleszew
  216. Kowalewska Jadwiga - Iłowo
  217. Kowalik Stefan - Tarnów
  218. Kowalski Aleksander - Szczawno Zdrój
  219. Kowalski Stanisław - Bełchatów
  220. Kowol Józef Walenty - Wrocław
  221. Kowol Łucja - Wrocław
  222. Kozl Krzysztof - Wrocław
  223. Kożlowska Małgorzata - Nowa Sól
  224. Kołaczkowski Jerzy - Wrocław
  225. Kołodziej Eugenia - Katowice
  226. Kołowrotkiewicz Piotr - Wrocław
  227. Kołowrotkiewicz Piotr i Ilona - Wrocław
  228. Krawczuk Anna - Wrocław
  229. Krawczyk Jarosław - Wrocław
  230. Krawczyk Mariusz - Wrocław
  231. Kręczewski Radosław - Wrocław
  232. Królak Barbara - Wrocław
  233. Krucińska Krystyna - Wrocław
  234. Kruk Maria - Wrocław
  235. Książek Jerzy - Bolków
  236. Kubała Maria i Jan - Dębno
  237. Kublik Urszula i Leon - Iłowo
  238. Kuchta Tomasz i Małgorzata - Dębowiec
  239. Kujawska Barbara - Częstochowa
  240. Kukuła Adam - Brzesko
  241. Kulawik Marek - Ruda Śląska
  242. Kurowska Danuta - Paczków
  243. Kusiak Halina - Wrocław
  244. Kuster Zygmunt - Gniew
  245. Kuzak Henryk - Brzesko
  246. Kwapisz Kamila Małgorzata - Wrocław
  247. Landzwojczak Jarosław - Św. Katarzyna
  248. Lange Agnieszka - Wrocław
  249. Legierska Zofia - Wrocław
  250. Legucka Barbara - Warszawa
  251. Lejkowski Edward - Chrzanów /Kobierzyce
  252. Lejkowski Edward i Mieczysława - Chrzanów
  253. Lenkiewicz Marek i Beata - Wrocław
  254. Leżaj Danuta i Jan - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  255. Leżaj Kamila - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  256. Lipnicki Danuta i Tadeusz - Wrocław
  257. Lisik Irena - Wrocław
  258. Luberda Wioletta i Andrzej - Szaflary
  259. Lubicz-Miszewski Wojciech - Radwanice
  260. Maciąg Czesław - Krosno
  261. Maciarz Kazimierz - Kraków
  262. Maciarz Marian - Kraków
  263. Madler-Litera Mariola - Krzyżowice
  264. Magrtan Hanna i Andrzej - Gniew
  265. Makulska Urszula -
  266. Maleszka Małgorzata - Toruń
  267. Maliszewska-Olekszak Renata - Jaworzno
  268. Manelski Maciej - Warszawa
  269. Margiecok Mirosław - Czechowice-Dziedzice
  270. Markiewicz Elżbieta Halina - Wrocław
  271. Markowski Sławomir - Wrocław
  272. Marszałek Elżbieta - Wrocław
  273. Marszałek Elżbieta -
  274. Marut Lucyna i Kazimierz - Osiedle Leśne/ Tymawa
  275. Maślej Mieczysław - Wrocław
  276. Matuszczak Maria i Eugeniusz - Wrocław
  277. Matyjasik Joanna i Janusz - Narzym/ Iłowo
  278. Matysiak Jerzy - Warszawa
  279. Matysiak Wanda i Zdzisław - Koluszki
  280. Mazan Tomasz - Jawor
  281. Maziarz Zygmunt i Grażyna - Wrocław
  282. Mazurkiewicz Wanda - Wrocław
  283. Meka Damian Krzysztof - Pyskowice
  284. Mencfeld Aleksandra - Namysłów
  285. Metrycki Maksym Kamil - Warszawa
  286. Michalak Janusz - Wrocław
  287. Mierzwa Andrzej - Lublin
  288. Migdalska Monika - Wrocław
  289. Migdał Jolanta - Zaklików
  290. Mika Alicja i Krzysztof - Świętochłowice
  291. Mikulska Aneta - Gdańsk
  292. Miśkowicz Mariusz -
  293. Mitulski Janina i Grzegorz - Pustków Żurawski
  294. Mleczko Mieczysław - Bielany Wrocławskie
  295. Mocniak Agata - Wrocław
  296. Molikowska-Tymczak Maria - Wrocław
  297. Morawska Aleksandra i Ireneusz - Księginice
  298. Morawski Wit - Mysłowice
  299. Morzywołek Augustyn - Wrocław
  300. Moszczyńska Daniela - Iłowo
  301. Mróz Zdzisława i Marek - Jarosław
  302. Mróz łucja - Kraków
  303. Mrozowski Zbigniew - Kostomłoty
  304. Murach Grażyna - Wrocław
  305. Musiałek J. M. - Siemianowice
  306. Muszka Edyta - Dębowiec
  307. Nabiałczyk Urszula i Marek - Gliwice
  308. Nalewajko Ireneusz - Wrocław
  309. Narkiewicz Maria i Leon - Wrocław
  310. Nawalicki Witold i Anna - Wrocław
  311. Nawrotkiewicz A. K. - Wrocław
  312. Nędza Lucyna - Żarki/ Libiąż
  313. Nieckuła Grażyna - Wrocław
  314. Nieckuła Jarosław - Wrocław
  315. Niemczura Ewa - Warszawa
  316. Niemczura Marcin Paweł - Warszawa
  317. Niemczura Tomasz Adam - Warszawa
  318. Niewiara Jolanta - Wrocław
  319. Nocun Barbara - Wrocław
  320. Nowacka Krystyna - Wrocław
  321. Nowakowski Grażyna i Romułald - Domianowice
  322. Ochryniuk Joanna i Artur - Bytom
  323. Olbert Ewa i Ryszard - Wrocław
  324. Olejnik Andrzej - Wrocław
  325. Olik Waldemar - Wrocław
  326. Olik Waldemar i Elżbieta - Wrocław
  327. Orzechowscy Z. B. - Gniew
  328. Ossowski Wiktor - Gniew
  329. Ostrejko Anna - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  330. Ostrowski Jerzy - Domasław
  331. Osuch Wiesław - Wrocław
  332. Oworuszko Edward i Zalewska-Oworuszko Danuta - Lublin
  333. Pacholik Wiesław - Księginice /Kobierzyce
  334. Pacierpnik Małgorzata i Dariusz - Wrocław
  335. Paczkowska Urszula - Sosnowiec
  336. Paczkowski Jan - Grudziądz
  337. Paczuszka Jolanta - Rogów Sobócki
  338. Paeel-Grządziel Ewa - Wrocław
  339. Pająk Tomasz - Wrocław
  340. Panczenko Matylda - Wrocław
  341. Pandzich Jerzy - Piekary Śląskie
  342. Parfinowicz Nina - Tylicz
  343. Partycka Katarzyna - Radom
  344. Pasik Genowefa - Wrocław
  345. Pawełczyk Krzysztof - Niemstów/ Miłoradzice
  346. Pawicki Ilona i Bohdan - Kraków
  347. Pawłowski Jarosław Józef - Wrocław
  348. Pawłowski Zofia i Przemysław - Wrocław
  349. Penczak Monika - Wrocław
  350. Petriczek Leon Jerzy - Iława
  351. Pianowski Zenon - Gorlice
  352. Pilarczyk Jolanta - Wrocław
  353. Pilat Jarosław - Toruń
  354. Pińska Magdalena - Wrocław
  355. Piotrowski Wiesław - Magnice/ Kobierzyce
  356. Piskorska-Zwiech Beata Ewa - Duszniki Zdrój
  357. Pisuła Joanna i Mirosław - Wrocław
  358. Plewińska-Cześniewicz Ewa - Wrocław
  359. Pociecha Urszula i Marek - Lubsko
  360. Podleś Kamila i Dariusz - Warszawa
  361. Podolski Marcin i Aneta - Oława
  362. Podowski Sławomir - Pepłowo/ Wieczfnia
  363. Podyma Janusz - Wrocław
  364. Pomykała Edward - Gorzanów/ N. Łomnica
  365. Potoczna Stanisława - Wrocław
  366. Praczyk Eugeniusz - Wrocław
  367. Prask Witold - Wrocław
  368. Preś Jerzy - Oleśnica
  369. Przybył Ewa - Wrocław
  370. Przybyła Maria i Grzegorz - Tarnów
  371. Pulka Krystyna - Rudnik
  372. Pykosz Maria - Dębowiec
  373. Rabska Maria - Tyniec Mały
  374. Rabski Michał, Ewelina - Tyniec Mały
  375. Raduchowski Zdzisław i Anna -
  376. Rajczakowska Anna - Lądek Zdrój
  377. Rak Danuta - Sól /Biłgoraj
  378. Rak Zofia - Sól/ Biłgoraj
  379. Raszewska Maria - Wrocław
  380. Rdułtowski Artur - Wrocław
  381. Reszyński Andrzej - Wrocław
  382. Romaniuk Grażyna - Wrocław
  383. Rożniatowski Bolesław - Gliwice
  384. Różyło Zbigniew i Łucja - Kobierzyce
  385. Rumin Dominik - Kętrzyn
  386. Rupnicka Barbara - Wrocław
  387. Rurys Monika - Poznań
  388. Ruszel Grażyna - Królikowice /Kobierzyce
  389. Rutkowska Aleksandra - Wilczków/ Malczyce
  390. Rutkowski Cyprian - Lubin
  391. Ryba Andrzej - Wrocław
  392. Rybacki Andrzej - Lutynia Piastowska
  393. Rycerz Krystyna - Grab W. /Twardogóra
  394. Ryś Krzysztof - Wrocław
  395. Rządca Jadwiga i Marian - Brzezinki/ Wołczyn
  396. Rządca Zygmunt - Kluczbork
  397. Rzęsa Maria i Bogusław - Oleśnica
  398. Sabok Leszek - Wrocław
  399. Sadura Wanda i Michał - Wołczyn
  400. Sadło Grzegorz i Agata Nowak-Sadło - Wrocław
  401. Sanocki Urszula i Roman - Mikołów
  402. Sasimowski Irena i Ewald - Lublin
  403. Schabik Marek i Urszula - Gniechowice /Kąty Wrocławskie
  404. Sendelewska Anna - Wisznia Mała
  405. Sępór Stanisław - Nowa Ruda
  406. Siama-Wesołowska Maria - Wrocław
  407. Sibilski Zbigniew - Wrocław
  408. Sicińska Monika i Piotr - Wrocław
  409. Sikora Alina i Arkadiusz -
  410. Sikora Teresa - Wrocław
  411. Sitek Paweł - Bełchatów
  412. Skawina Beata - Wrocław
  413. Skorny Sławomir - Wołczyn
  414. Skorupska Danuta - Zakliczyn
  415. Skorupski Tomasz i Maria - Leszno
  416. Skotnicka Beata - Nowa Łomnica
  417. Śliwirski Paweł - Skierniewice
  418. Smaga Monika - Magnice/ Kobierzyce
  419. Smusz Piotr Wojciech - Pustków
  420. Śnitek Jerzy - Wrocław
  421. Śnitek Michał - Tyniec Mały
  422. Sobczak Violetta i Wiesław - Lublin
  423. Sobkiewicz Danuta - Jasienica
  424. Sobociński Marek - Warszawa
  425. Sokalski Jerzy - Oława
  426. Sokół Katarzyna i Artur - Halinów
  427. Sokół Teresa i Marian -
  428. Sperzyńska Eleonora - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  429. Stachowiak Teresa i Marek -
  430. Stachowiak Teresa i Marek - Jędrzychowiczki /Trzebiel
  431. Stasienko Maria - Oleśnica
  432. Stawicki Irena i Jan - Górny Podmur/ Gniew
  433. Stawski Waldemar - Gdynia
  434. Steciuk Maria - Wrocław
  435. Stokłosa Andrzej - Bytom
  436. Stolorz Alina - Wrocław
  437. Stopińska Magdalena - Toruń
  438. Stryjeński Grzegorz - Wrocław
  439. Stryjeński Grzegorz - Wrocław
  440. Strzelczyk Anna Beata - Wrocław
  441. Stukus Jan - Jasło
  442. Stypka B. Z. - Warszawa
  443. Stys Norbert - Tyniec Mały
  444. Surma Grzegorz - Wrocław
  445. Suska Wanda - Paczków
  446. Suszycki Józef - Marcinowice
  447. Świączkowski Bogdan - Wrocław
  448. Świc Remigiusz Antoni - Wrocław
  449. Świetlicka-Wojdyło Krystyna - Wrocław
  450. Świętochowski Mieczysław - Wrocław
  451. Świnoga Ewa - Słotwiny
  452. Szamrej Józefa - Warszawa
  453. Szaniawska Elżbieta - Wrocław
  454. Szczeblewski Sylwia i Piotr - Bydgoszcz
  455. Szczeblewski Urszula i Stanisław - Gniew
  456. Szczepańska Anna Elżbieta - Wrocław
  457. Szczepański Sławomir - Wrocław
  458. Szczerba Edward i Maria - Domasław /Kobierzyce
  459. Szczerba Jan i Mariola - Nicponia/ Gniew
  460. Szewczul Wanda Henryk - Rybnik
  461. Szewelańczyk Grażyna - Polanica Zdrój
  462. Szkotnicka Katarzyna - Wrocław
  463. Szmigielski Michał - Wrocław
  464. Szmigielski Roman - Wrocław
  465. Sznapka Henryk - Tychy
  466. Szpakowska-Cydejko Aleksandra - Wrocław
  467. Szpilski Beata i Paweł - Zielona Góra
  468. Sztaba Andrzej - Wrocław
  469. Sztuka Edward - Wrocław
  470. Szubzda Anna - Białystok
  471. Szul Mirosław - Kraków
  472. Szymański-Zych Szymon - Wrocław
  473. Szymczykiewicz Wiesław i Bogumiła -
  474. Szymeczek Dariusz Tomasz - Tyniec Mały
  475. Szymków Jan - Wrocław
  476. Szynderłata Teresa i Jan - Jeżewo
  477. Szyszuk Helena - Wrocław
  478. Słabosz Andrzej i Maria - Częstochowa
  479. Słomska Eugenia - Koło/ Konin
  480. Słota Justyna - Lublin
  481. Słowik Renata - Kluczbork
  482. Słupczyński Renata i Cezary - Lublin
  483. Tarczoń Marek i Grażyna - Warszawa
  484. Targosz-Wilk Małgorzata - Libiąż
  485. Tarnawski Piotr i Stanisława - Bielany Wrocławskie
  486. Tekliel Grzegorz - Racibórz
  487. Terlecki Krzysztof - Wołczyn
  488. Tkocz Sebastian - Wrocław
  489. Tokarska Elżbieta - Wrocław
  490. Tokarski Izabela i Janusz - Lignowy Szlacheckie /Rudno
  491. Topolska Grażyna - Wrocław
  492. Topolska Grażyna - Wrocław
  493. Trembecka Anna Maria - Wrocław
  494. Trocewicz Elżbieta - Wrocław
  495. Trojan Włodzimierz - Polanica Zdrój
  496. Truchan Alicja i Waldemar - Warszawa
  497. Trzcińska Justyna - Wrocław
  498. Trzebniak Irena - Wrocław
  499. Trzebniak Marta - Siechnice
  500. Trzebniak Michał - Wrocław
  501. Tulicka Grażyna - Łęg Tarnowski
  502. Tuz Robert Paweł - Wrocław
  503. Tworzydło Krystyna - Wrocław
  504. Tyszkowski Jan - Wrocław
  505. Urban Teresa - Gniew
  506. Urbanek Wojciech - Wrocław
  507. Wachowicz Agnieszka - Wrocław
  508. Walas Marcin - Sole/ Busko Zdrój
  509. Walczak Jerzy - Markotów Duży/ Wołczyn
  510. Waszczak Agata Barbara - Wrocław
  511. Watkowski Małgorzata i Henryk - Gniew
  512. Wątroba Maria - Jasienica
  513. Wątroba Tadeusz - Jasienica
  514. Wawryszczuk Elżbieta - Paczków
  515. Wawryszczuk Marzena - Paczków
  516. Wawrzyniak Janina - Kuklice/ Kobierzyce
  517. Wawszczyk Grażyna - Wrocław
  518. Wałczyk Halina - Cieszanów
  519. Wentowska Ewa - Gdańsk
  520. Wentowska Ryszard i Helena - Gdańsk
  521. Wielebski Jerzy - Wrocław
  522. Wieprow Kazimiera - Wrocław
  523. Wietuszyński Krzysztof - Polkowice
  524. Wiliński Lucjan - Gryżów/ Ścinawa Mała
  525. Winiarczyk Mirosława - Zaklików
  526. Winturski Tadeusz - Wrocław
  527. Winturski Tadeusz -Wrocław -
  528. Wiorowska Grażyna - Toruń
  529. Wisiecki Radosław - Wrocław
  530. Wojakowska Sylwia - Jarosław
  531. Wojciechowicz Mirosław - Wrocław
  532. Wojtasiuk Jerzy i Anna - Wrocław
  533. Wojtyła Mariusz - Wrocław
  534. Wolak Paweł - Nowy Staw
  535. Wors Bożena - Polanica Zdrój
  536. Wors Irena - Szczytna
  537. Woźniak Ewa - Warszawa
  538. Wołkanowska Wanda - Wierzbice Wrocławskie
  539. Wołowski Iwona i Tomasz -
  540. Wróblewski Jacek - Toruń
  541. Wrocławskie -
  542. Wrzosek Jerzy - Gliwice
  543. Wyrwas Barbara - Kluczbork
  544. Wysoczański Barbara i Włodzimierz - Wrocław
  545. Zacharski Bogdan - Wrocław
  546. Zając Patrycja - Gliwice
  547. Zamarska-Telej Danuta - Jasienica
  548. Zaremba Marcin Adam - Wrocław
  549. Zaremba Renata - Rzeszów
  550. Zarzycki Mirosław - Legionowo
  551. Zarzycki Roman - Wrocław
  552. Zengel Małgorzata - Nowy Sącz
  553. Zięba Paweł - Wrocław
  554. Zięba Waldemar - Sokolniki/ Łagiewniki
  555. Zięba Witold i Maria - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  556. Zielińska-Klawe Magdalena - Wrocław
  557. Zieliński Mariusz Piotr - Wrocław
  558. Ziemkowski Marek - Gdynia
  559. Zięterski Robert - Kłodzko
  560. Zintel Jerzy - Wrocław
  561. Ziółkowski Wojciech - Łysaków/ Zaklików
  562. żuk Dariusz - Wrocław
  563. żukowska Danuta - Warszawa
  564. Żurawski/ Kobierzyce -
  565. Żurowska-Adamowicz Grażyna - Gdańsk
  566. Zwiech Beata - Wrocław
  567. Zwiech Jerzy i Janina - Kobierzyce
  568. Zych Maria - Wrocław
  569. Żygadło Katarzyna - Szczepankowie
  570. żygliński Jerzy - Goczałkowice Zdrój
  571. Zygmunt Barbara - Sosnowiec
  572. żyski Anna i Marcin - Poznań
  573. żyżło Anna - Warszawa
  574. łacina Sławomir - Tyniec Mały
  575. łaniecki Krystian - Puszczykowo
  576. łękawa Zofia - Szczęśliwa 40
  577. Łopuski Stanisław i Stanisława - Kobierzyce
  578. łuczka Iwona - Wrocław
  579. Ługowski Andrzej - Wrocław
  580. Łukaszewicz Anna - Skierniewice
  581. Łukaszewicz Ludmiła - Wrocław
  582. Łukaszów Maria - Stara Łomnica/ Gorzanów