2009 - OSOBY FIZYCZNE

 

  1. Babiak Bartosz i Jolanta - Wrocław
  2. Bagiński Jacek - Sobótka
  3. Banasiak Krystyna - Wrocław
  4. Bania Janina - Wałbrzych
  5. Bańkowski Grzegorz - Mysłowice
  6. Baran Adam i Baran Agata - Wrocław
  7. Baran Joanna - Tarnów
  8. Baran Mateusz - Tarnów
  9. Bernasiński Jakub - Zielona Góra
  10. Berłowski Adam i Agnieszka - Popowice /Jordanów Śląski
  11. Bieńczycka Stefania - Wrocław
  12. Bieszczad Barbara - Kraków
  13. Bihun Natalia - Dobierzyce
  14. Borzemska Barbara - Wrocław
  15. Brandebura Stanisława - Wrocław
  16. Broda Krystyna - Kraków
  17. Brzozowska Alicja - Śmieciuchówka
  18. Bucha Jerzy i Bucha Alina - Złotoryja
  19. Buczkowski Rafał - Wrocław
  20. Cackowski Jerzy i Cackowska Stanisława - Wrocław
  21. Chełminiak Dominik i Ewa - Królikowice /Kobierzyce
  22. Chmielowska Halina - Kobierzyce
  23. Cieplik Henryk i Józefa - Wrocław
  24. Cyganowski Andrzej i Cyganowska Małgorzata - Dzierżoniów
  25. Czajkowski Andrzej - Wrocław
  26. Czakaj Grzegorz i Beata - Wrocław
  27. Czapiewski Edward i Czapiewska Grażyna - Wrocław
  28. Czarnecki Stefan i Czarnecka Maria - Kraków
  29. Czarnota Witold - Bielany Wrocławskie
  30. Czekański Rafał i Czekańska Ewa - Kąty Wrocławskie
  31. Czerwińska-łabuda Izabella - Wrocław
  32. Cześniewicz Zbigniew i Ewa Plewińska-Cześniewicz - Wrocław
  33. Czuszkiewicz Barbara - Wrocław
  34. Daleczko Władysław i Daleczko Teresa - Wrocław
  35. Diduch Zofia - Wrocław
  36. Dolata Maria - Wrocław
  37. Dolata Marian - Wrocław
  38. Domagała Zdzisław i Helena - Wrocław
  39. Dominiak Anna - Wrocław
  40. Drop Elżbieta - Florynka
  41. Dudek Danuta i Dudek Leszek - Krzyżowice
  42. Dul Brygida - Polanica-Zdrój
  43. Duś Tadeusz - Bolków
  44. Dziąbowska Gabriela i Dziąbowski Czesław - Toruń
  45. Dziadek Daniel - Siechnice
  46. Dzimira Władysław i Krystyna - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  47. Fijałek Piotr - Wrocław
  48. Flis Lidia - Kraków
  49. Fortuna Paweł - Wrocław
  50. Fudała Joanna - Czernica
  51. Fuławka Ryszard i Izabela - Jawor
  52. Gabryszewska Barbara - Lublin
  53. Gabryszewski Paweł - Lublin
  54. Gac Agnieszka - Gumniska
  55. Gandecka Sabina - Wrocław
  56. Gapiński Jerzy - Wrocław
  57. Gidzińska Anna - Domasław
  58. Gil Mirosław i Agnieszka - Wrocław
  59. Gocman Małgorzata - Wrocław
  60. Górczyk Wojciech i Górczyk Dorota - Wrocław
  61. Górka Czesława - Bielsko-Biała
  62. Górska Wiesława - Toruń
  63. Górski Mariusz i Górska Beata - Święta Katarzyna
  64. Gołąb Małgorzata - Sieraków Śląski
  65. Gołębiowski Ryszard i Gołębiowska Halina - Częstochowa
  66. Grabowska Ilona - Wrocław
  67. Grębowicz Marcin - Strzelin
  68. Grendziak Krystyna - Gliwice
  69. Grochola Dominik - Tarnów
  70. Grochola Maria - Tarnów
  71. Gruca Adriana - Lubin
  72. Grześkowiak Marian i Grześkowiak Danuta - Wrocław
  73. Grzywniak Jan i Teresa - Tyniec Mały /Kobierzyce
  74. Gulewicz Beata - Wrocław
  75. Hamerski Andrzej i Hamerska Józefa - Kobierzyce
  76. Harapin Andrzej i Beata - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  77. Haratek Łukasz - Wrocław
  78. Hałgas Jan i Ewa - Warszawa
  79. Hebda Władysław i Janina - Kobierzyce
  80. Hnat Adam - Wrocław
  81. Hnida Marian i Hnida Cecylia - Tarnowiec
  82. Hojka Izabela - Wrocław
  83. Hojka Rafał - Wrocław
  84. Hołubowicz Piotr - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  85. Hołubowicz Ryszard i Kazimiera - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  86. Indyka Jolanta - Wrocław
  87. Iwanicki Piotr - Wrocław
  88. Jancewicz Bernard i Kruk Maria - Wrocław
  89. Jancewicz Dominik - Wrocław
  90. Jasińska Marlena - Racławice
  91. Jasiński Jerzy i Jasińska Krystyna - Wrocław
  92. Jaśkiewicz Helena - Siedlakowice
  93. Jaszczuk Przemysław - Wrocław
  94. Jatczak Marta - Lublin
  95. Jaworowska Teresa - Wrocław
  96. Jaworowski Przemysław - Wrocław
  97. Jaworska Krystyna - Toruń
  98. Jaworska Stanisława - Zdziechowice Drugie
  99. Jeszka Iwona - Florynka
  100. Jopek Krzysztof - Wrocław
  101. Jurdziak Marcelina i Leszek - Wrocław
  102. Kaczmarska Alfreda - Krosno
  103. Kak Ewa - Krosno
  104. Kapel Teresa - Lubaczów
  105. Kapusta Agnieszka i Kapusta Marek - Skawina
  106. Kapusta Tomasz - Skawina
  107. Kapusta Zuzanna - Skawina
  108. Karmański Wiesław - Wierzbice
  109. Kasaraba Jan i Kasaraba Maria - Ziębice
  110. Kawalec Elżbieta - Wrocław
  111. Kępiński Tadeusz i Marcoń-kępińska Alina - Wrocław
  112. Kimak Jadwiga - Kozy
  113. Kindlik Jolanta - Wrocław
  114. Klajn Antoni i Halina - Wrocław
  115. Klarenbach Wiesław i Grażyna - Gliwice
  116. Klimiuk Beata - Tyniec Mały
  117. Klimiuk Leszek - Tyniec Mały
  118. Kondracki Ryszard i Michalina - Wierzbice Wrocławskie /Kobierzyce
  119. Konury-Drężek Agnieszka i Drężek Dariusz - Kobierzyce
  120. Kopeć Zofia - Wrocław
  121. Kopek Marta - Kozy
  122. Korab Antoni - Kobierzyce
  123. Korkosz Krystyna - Lubaczów
  124. Kosiński Leszek i Barbara - Wrocław
  125. Kośny Konstanty - Warszawa-Bemowo
  126. Koszalski Michał - Wrocław
  127. Kowalski Grzegorz i Joanna - Toruń
  128. Kowol Józef i Franciszka - Wrocław
  129. Kozak Stanisław i Kozak Regina - Jordanów Śląski
  130. Kołcz Jan i Anna - Ruda Śląska
  131. Kołowrotkiewicz Piotr i Ilona - Wrocław
  132. Krauze Wiktoria - Paczków
  133. Krziżok Arkadiusz - Wrocław
  134. Kubala Jan i Kubala Maria - Dębno
  135. Kubala Piotr i Kubala Magdalena - Dębno
  136. Kubas Robert - Wrocław
  137. Kubas Robert i Michalczak-kubas Sylwia - Wrocław
  138. Kuciński Rafał - Zegrze
  139. Kujawski Konrad - Wrocław
  140. Kwiatkowska Grażyna - Wrocław
  141. Laskowiecka Wanda - Kraków
  142. Latkiewicz Helena - Zielonka
  143. Lejkowski Edward i Mieczysława - Chrzanów
  144. Lenkiewicz Marek i Beata - Wrocław
  145. Lepka Andrzej i Renata - Królikowice /Kobierzyce
  146. Lewandowski Jerzy i Lewandowska Bernadeta - Tarnowskie Góry
  147. Lewicki Aleksander -
  148. Leżaj Danuta - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  149. Lipiec Andrzej -
  150. Lisowska Aleksandra - Kobierzyce
  151. Lisowski Mariusz - Kobierzyce
  152. Lisowski Tomasz - Kobierzyce
  153. Lupa Renata - Stary Śleszów
  154. Machniak Ryszard - Wrocław
  155. Machnik Maria - Siechnice
  156. Maciejowska Magdalena - Wrocław
  157. Macior Lucyna - Krosno
  158. Mądry Jan - Wrocław
  159. Maleszka Mirosław i Maleszka Małgorzata - Toruń
  160. Malinowski Bartosz i Tadaszak-Malinowska Katarzyna - Wrocław
  161. Maliszewska-Olekszak Renata - Jaworzno
  162. Manijak Józefa i Manijak Ryszard - Kraków
  163. Marcinkowski Marek - Toruń
  164. Martyniak Zbigniew - Chrzanów
  165. Micał Ryszard i Elżbieta - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  166. Mirończuk Andrzej i Teresa - Wrocław
  167. Mirończuk Mateusz - Wrocław
  168. Mirska Barbara - Tyniec Mały
  169. Mirski Julian - Jelenia Góra
  170. Mizia Ewelina - Wrocław
  171. Momot Anna - Kobierzyce
  172. Niemczura Anna i Niemczura Kazimierz - Warszawa
  173. Niemczura Dominika - Warszawa
  174. Niemczura Ewa i Niemczura Józef - Warszawa
  175. Niemczura Magda - Warszawa
  176. Niemczyk Anna - Lubaczów
  177. Niemiec Władysława - Tarnów
  178. Niewiara Jolanta - Wrocław
  179. Niewińska Zofia - Wrocław
  180. Niziołek Bernadeta - Tarnów
  181. Nowaczyk Grzegorz - Wrocław
  182. Nowak Czesława - Kobierzyce
  183. Nowak Dorota - Wrocław
  184. Nowak Grzegorz - Wrocław
  185. Nowakowski Witold - Wrocław
  186. Olbert Maciej - Wrocław
  187. Olik Waldemar i Elżbieta - Wrocław
  188. Olszewski Piotr i Maria - Domasław /Kobierzyce
  189. Orłów Teresa - Zakliczyn
  190. Ostrejko Anna - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  191. Ostrejko Janina - Cieszyce
  192. Oworuszko Edward i Zalewska-Oworuszko Danuta - Lublin
  193. Pankiewicz Władysław i Pankiewicz Elżbieta - Wrocław
  194. Parka Stanisław i Parka Wiesława - Wrocław
  195. Pawlarczyk Józef i Emilia - Gliwice
  196. Pawlicki Bohdan i Pawlicka Ilona - Kraków
  197. Pawlus Jerzy i Violetta - Wrocław
  198. Piekarz Sylwia - Krosno
  199. Pieprzyk Sylwia - Sobótka
  200. Pietraszek Józef i Pietraszek Alicja - Wrocław
  201. Pietrucka Barbara - Toruń
  202. Pietrucka-Marciniak Anna - Toruń
  203. Pikusa Urszula - Kraków
  204. Podolska Aneta - Oława
  205. Podwika Maria - Tarnów
  206. Pogoda Joanna - Wrocław
  207. Polaczek Małgorzata - Lublin
  208. Pompa Sonia - Gliwice
  209. Poteralski Andrzej i Bożena - Wrocław
  210. Prochownik Genowefa - Skawina
  211. Przybylska Krystyna - Wrocław
  212. Ptaszyński Jerzy i Krystyna - Toruń
  213. Pytlarz Katarzyna - Kraków
  214. Pławecka Ewa - Krosno
  215. Rabiega Tomasz - Jutrków
  216. Radziuk Agnieszka - Żerniki Wrocławskie /Święta Katarzyna
  217. Rempoła Małgorzata - Iwonicz Zdrój
  218. Rogalewska Monika - Kobierzyce
  219. Rogalewski Zdzisław i Krystyna - Kobierzyce
  220. Rogowski Marian i Rogowska Irena - Lisowice
  221. Romanowski Jan i Małgorzata - Opole
  222. Rosiek Anna - Tuchów
  223. Rosińska Edyta - Wrocław
  224. Rozwód Janina - Wrocław
  225. Rutkowski Tadeusz i Aleksandra - Gdańsk
  226. Rzeźniczak Mariola - Wrocław
  227. Sadkowski Marcin i Sadkowska Agata - Wrocław
  228. Sadowska Maria - Żory
  229. Sagan Danuta - Tarnów
  230. Sanecki Marek - Wrocław
  231. Siekański Józef i Siekańska Danuta - Ręków
  232. Siekański Krzysztof i Siekańska Krystyna - Wierzbice
  233. Siemaszko Paulina - Wrocław
  234. Skarżyńska Edyta - Wołów
  235. Skoniecka Katarzyna - Wrocław
  236. Skorna Barbara - Wołczyn
  237. Skorupska Zofia - Poznań
  238. Skorupski Tomasz i Maria - Leszno
  239. Śmigiel Jerzy i Śmigiel Wanda - Ostrów Wielkopolski
  240. Smusz Edward i Smusz Sława - Pustków Żurawski
  241. Smusz Piotr - Solna /Kobierzyce
  242. Sobkowicz Danuta - Jasienica
  243. Sowińska Sylwestra - Uszew
  244. Spyra Patrycja - Warszawa
  245. Stabulaniec Joanna - Tuchów
  246. Stachów Józef i Stachów Halina - Kobierzyce
  247. Stachurski Edward i Irena - Skokowa
  248. Stachurski Krzysztof - Skokowa
  249. Stańczyk Halina i Stańczyk Mirosław - Toruń
  250. Staniorowska Agata - Wrocław
  251. Stasiewicz Hanna i Stasiewicz Marek - Lublin
  252. Stefańczyk Elżbieta i Stefańczyk Edward - Pietrzejowice
  253. Stelmach Apolonia - Wrocław
  254. Streich Zofia i Edward - Toruń
  255. Suchecka Irena - Kobierzyce
  256. Suchecka Wiesława - Wierzbice
  257. Suder Adam i Bożena - Skawina
  258. Surma Grzegorz i Surma Halina - Wrocław
  259. Szałajko Ewa - Tarnów
  260. Szczerba Celina - Krosno
  261. Szczerba Edward i Maria - Domasław /Kobierzyce
  262. Szczerkowska Ewa i Szczerkowski Roman - Częstochowa
  263. Szewczul Henryk i Szewczul Wanda - Rybnik
  264. Szlęk Ewa - Kraków
  265. Szmigielski Roman i Szmigielska Teresa - Wrocław
  266. Sztybrych Eugeniusz i Sztybrych Grażyna - Pustków Żurawski
  267. Szulc Dariusz - Wrocław
  268. Szydłowski Lucjan i Szydłowska Halina - Sobótka
  269. Słota Aneta - Kraków
  270. Tarczoń Marek i Grażyna - Warszawa
  271. Tokarska Anna - Kraków
  272. Tokarz Maria - Tuchów
  273. Trocewicz Anna - Wrocław
  274. Trocewicz Elżbieta - Wrocław
  275. Ulfig-Bańkowska Ewelina - Mysłowice
  276. Waszczak Andrzej i Agata - Wrocław
  277. Wątroba Dorota - Gliwice
  278. Wątroba Maria - Jasienica
  279. Wawrzczak Józef i Julia - Tyniec Mały
  280. Węglowska Dorota - Wrocław
  281. Węgrzyn-Wielgocka Emilia - Kraków
  282. Wentowska Ewa - Pruszcz Gdański
  283. Wesołowska Joanna i Wesołowski Przemysław - Warszawa
  284. Wiącek Dorota - Wrocław
  285. Wieczorek Anna i Sławomir - Bielany Wrocławskie
  286. Wielgocki Kazimierz - Kraków
  287. Winturski Tadeusz - Wrocław
  288. Wnęk Maria - Kraków
  289. Wodawski Marek - Kamieniec Wrocławski
  290. Wojciechowicz Mirosław i Anna - Wrocław
  291. Wójcik Małgorzata - Wrocław
  292. Wójcik Renata - Wierzbice Wrocławskie /Kobierzyce
  293. Wójcik Stanisław i Teresa - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  294. Wojtasiuk Jerzy i Anna - Wrocław
  295. Wojtowicz Bogdan i Wojtowicz Anna - Wrocław
  296. Woźniak Anna - Rzeszów
  297. Woźniak Piotr i Marta - Wrocław
  298. Woźnicki Leszek - Wrocław
  299. Wysoczański Stefan - Baranowice
  300. Zacharski Ryszard i Lucyna - Bartoszyce
  301. Zarych Janina - Tuchów
  302. żernasekow Malwina - Wrocław
  303. Ziaja Agnieszka - Krosno
  304. Zoń Anna - Kraków
  305. Żółtański Stanisław i Krystyna - Wrocław
  306. Żurek Tadeusz i Zofia - Wrocław
  307. Żurowska-Adamowicz Grażyna - Gdańsk
  308. Zwiech Beata - Wrocław
  309. Żygadło Alfred i Żygadło Halina - Wrocław
  310. Żyski Marcin i Anna - Poznań
  311. Łodziana Mieczysława - Wrocław
  312. Łopuski Piotr - Kobierzyce
  313. Łoziński Daniel i Łozińska Dagmara - Wrocław
  314. Łuczyńska Agnieszka - Wrocław
  315. Łukowicz Adrian - Wrocław