2010 - OSOBY FIZYCZNE

 

  1. Achtabowska Agnieszka - Toruń
  2. Achtabowski Karol i Agnieszka - Toruń
  3. Ahiejczyk Władysław - Toruń
  4. Andrzejewski Krzysztof - Pyskowice
  5. Babiak Bartosz i Jolanta - Wrocław
  6. Babś Jessica - Boguszów-Gorce
  7. Baca Barbara - Toruń
  8. Bagińska Józefa - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  9. Bagiński Bolesław i Jadwiga - Sobótka
  10. Bagiński Jacek - Sobótka
  11. Bagiński Paweł - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  12. Bartosiewicz Marek - Wrocław
  13. Bałakier Michał i Krystyna - Wrocław
  14. Bębenek Agata - Opolno-Zdrój
  15. Bębenek Piotr - Jasna Góra /Sieniawka
  16. Berłowski Adam i Agnieszka - Popowice /Jordanów Śląski
  17. Białecki Marcin i Agnieszka - Sobótka
  18. Białowąs Mirella - Malczyce
  19. Biel Roman i Agnieszka - Tyniec Mały
  20. Biel Roman i Agnieszka - Magnice /Kobierzyce
  21. Biernacka Gabriela - Wrocław
  22. Bogdańska Urszula - Jeżewo
  23. Bogdański Leonard i Krystyna - Wrocław
  24. Boral Adam i Halina - Wrocław
  25. Borcz Janusz i Halina - Sobótka
  26. Borkowska Marta - Krzyżowice /Kobierzyce
  27. Borzemska Barbara - Wrocław
  28. Broda Krystyna - Kraków
  29. Bronowicki Jarosław - Sobótka
  30. Bruder Henryk - Bożków
  31. Bruder Zdzisław - Bożków
  32. Bryl Piotr i Barbara - Koszyce Wielkie
  33. Buczkowski Rafał - Wrocław
  34. Błajet Beata - Kiełczów
  35. Błażejewski Robert i Anna - Brzozówka /Dobrzejewice
  36. Błażyński Henryk i Teresa - Grudziądz
  37. Błażyński Leszek i Elżbieta - Grudziądz
  38. Cackowski Jerzy - Wrocław
  39. Całka Stanisław - Wrocław
  40. Chełminiak Dominik i Ewa - Królikowice /Kobierzyce
  41. Chlebowska Kamila - Toruń
  42. Chodorowski Michał i Mariola - Toruń
  43. Chrapek Waldemar i Agata - Wrocław
  44. Chyliński Piotr - Wrocław
  45. Cieślik Krzysztof - Skarżysko-Kamienna
  46. Cieślik Maria - Skarżysko-Kamienna
  47. Cieślik Łukasz i Ewa - Kraków
  48. Czakaj Grzegorz i Beata - Wrocław
  49. Czerniejewska Anna - Wrocław
  50. Czuszkiewicz Barbara - Wrocław
  51. Czyż Wojciech i Lucyna - Oleszna
  52. Dajek Roman - Wrocław
  53. Dębogórska Maria - Wrocław
  54. Demczyszak Marta - Tworzyjanów /Marcinowice
  55. Domagała Zdzisław i Helena - Wrocław
  56. Dominiak Anna - Wrocław
  57. Drabik Jarosław - Wrocław
  58. Drop Elżbieta - Florynka
  59. Droszczak Stanisława - Rogów Sobócki
  60. Drozd-Walczak Katarzyna - Wrocław
  61. Duś Tadeusz - Bolków
  62. Dutke Edward - Rogów Sobócki /Sobótka
  63. Dyjak Damian - Wrocław
  64. Dziadek Daniel - Siechnice
  65. Dziadek Emilia - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  66. Dzimira Władysław i Krystyna - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  67. Fałat Stanisław i Maria - Osobnica /Jasło
  68. Fic Leszek i Marzena - Wrocław
  69. Figarski Maciej - Oborniki Śląskie
  70. Filipski Ryszard - Radochów /Ladek Zdrój
  71. Flak Zbigniew - Wrocław
  72. Francuz Krystyna - Unikowice /Paczków
  73. Fuławka Ryszard i Izabela - Jawor
  74. Gabryszewska Barbara - Lublin
  75. Gac Agnieszka - Dębica
  76. Gajdemski Andrzej - Czarnowo /Zławieś Wielka
  77. Gajewska Katarzyna - Prusy
  78. Gajewska-Gierko Anna - Wrocław
  79. Gaszewski Janusz i Teresa - Wrocław
  80. Gemza Jan i Janina - Gliwice
  81. Gil Mirosław i Agnieszka - Wrocław
  82. Glucklich Leszek i Bożena - Pyskowice
  83. Gocman Małgorzata - Wrocław
  84. Goduńska B. -
  85. Golińska-Rasiewicz Joanna - Wrocław
  86. Górny Stanisław - Wrocław
  87. Grendziak Krystyna - Gliwice
  88. Grochola Robert - Tarnów
  89. Grzebielucha Amelia - Okulice /Sobótka
  90. Guszpit Irena - Wrocław
  91. Guzik Robert - Głowienka /Krosno
  92. Hanaka Dorota - Tarnów
  93. Harapin Iwona - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  94. Hałgas Jan i Ewa - Warszawa
  95. Hebda Barbara - Kobierzyce
  96. Hodor Jerzy i Jadwiga - Kraków
  97. Horwath Katarzyna - Kobierzyce
  98. Hołubowicz Agnieszka - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  99. Hołubowicz Piotr - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  100. Hołubowicz Ryszard i Kazimiera - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  101. Humel Anna - Wrocław
  102. Iwaniccy Małgorzata i Piotr - Legnica
  103. Jabłońska Anna - Wrocław
  104. Jabłoński Ryszard i Ewa - Rogów Sobócki
  105. Jachna Wiesława Władysława - Łęg Tarnawski
  106. Jakimiak Wiktoria - Wrocław
  107. Jakubaszko Witold - Wrocław
  108. Jakubiak Michał - Sobieszyn /Ułęż
  109. Jakubowczak Agnieszka - Wrocław
  110. Jakubowski Sławomir i Halina - Wrocław
  111. Janaszkiewicz Monika - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  112. Janaszkiewicz Tadeusz - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  113. Janiak Grzegorz - Snowidza /Mściwojów
  114. Jankowski Jan i Bronisława - Strzelin
  115. Janusz Kazimierz - Wrocław
  116. Jaracz Alina - Wrocław
  117. Jarnecki Jerzy - Wrocław
  118. Jasion Dariusz i Patrycja Borkowska-Jasion - Wrocław
  119. Jezierski Damian - Wrocław
  120. Jopek Krzysztof - Wrocław
  121. Józwik Marian - Wrocław
  122. Jurdziak Marcelina i Leszek - Wrocław
  123. Jutkiewicz Karolina - Wrocław
  124. Jutkiewicz Mateusz - Wrocław
  125. Kaczmarek Dorota - Wrocław
  126. Kaczmarek Zbigniew i Kazimiera - Domasław /Kobierzyce
  127. Kalamarz Małgorzata - Wrocław
  128. Kamieniarz Patryk i Magdalena - Poznań
  129. Kamińska Zofia - Wrocław
  130. Kania Mariusz i Bożena - Lipno
  131. Kania Mirosława - Wrocław
  132. Karcz Maria - Kobierzyce
  133. Kardela Jolanta - Wrocław
  134. Karkut Roman - Wrocław
  135. Karwicka Ewa - Warszawa
  136. Kawulak Jarosław - Nowa Ruda
  137. Kałwak Piotr - Wrocław
  138. Kałwak Ryszard i Teresa - Wrocław
  139. Kępa Jadwiga - Żuromin
  140. Kiełbasa Maria - Częstochowa
  141. Kilińska Kornelia - Toruń
  142. Kiliński Piotr i Anita - Toruń
  143. Kindlik Jolanta - Wrocław
  144. Kisiała Wojciech - Jasienica
  145. Klajn Antoni i Halina - Wrocław
  146. Klamka Tomasz - Wrocław
  147. Klausek Zygmunt i Grażyna - Wrocław
  148. Klewicki Mariusz - Wrocław
  149. Klimiuk Leszek - Tyniec Mały
  150. Klonowski Wiesław i Barbara - Wrocław
  151. Knaga Elżbieta - Częstochowa
  152. Knop-Suława Ewa - Wrocław
  153. Kobiela Stanisław i Elżbieta - Wrocław
  154. Kobylarz Mariusz i Monika Pawłowska-Kobylarz - Wieliczka
  155. Kochański Marek - Wrocław
  156. Kondracki Ryszard i Michalina - Wierzbice Wrocławskie /Kobierzyce
  157. Konefał Wiesława - Pustków Żurawski
  158. Konieczny Dariusz -
  159. Kopeć Piotr i Agnieszka - Tyniec Mały /Kobierzyce
  160. Kopek Marta - Kozy
  161. Korbecka-Łataś Małgorzata - Wrocław
  162. Korbecki Bogusław - Wrocław
  163. Korzeniewski Krzysztof i Barbara - Wrocław
  164. Kosiński Leszek i Barbara - Wrocław
  165. Kośny Konstanty - Warszawa-Bemowo
  166. Kowalik Lucyna - Wrocław
  167. Kowalik Marian i Helena - Wrocław
  168. Kowalski Grzegorz i Joanna - Toruń
  169. Kowol Józef i Franciszka - Wrocław
  170. Kozioł Ryszard i Maria - Kobierzyce
  171. Kołcz Jan i Anna - Ruda Śląska
  172. Kołodziejski Grzegorz - Wrocław
  173. Kołodziejski Grzegorz i Anna - Wrocław
  174. Kołowrotkiewicz Piotr i Ilona - Wrocław
  175. Krasiński Bogusław i Aneta - Sobótka
  176. Krawczyk Władysław i Marianna - Pustków Żurawski /Kobierzyce
  177. Krukar Aleksander i Barbara - Wrocław
  178. Kruszewska Barbara - Wrocław
  179. Krzaklewski-Stanisławski Jacek i Bogumiła - Wrocław
  180. Krzanowska Karolina - Szczawno-Zdrój
  181. Krziżok Arkadiusz - Wrocław
  182. Krzysztofiak Hubert - Kąkolewo /Osieczna
  183. Ks.Dziegiński Mirosław - Bielany Wrocławskie
  184. Kubiak Tomasz - Wrocław
  185. Kubicki Sylwester i Barbara - Wałbrzych
  186. Kucharski Henryk - Wrocław
  187. Kucharski Tadeusz - Wrocław
  188. Kuna Tomasz i Anna - Wrocław
  189. Kunecki Jan i Marta - Księginice Małe /Sobótka
  190. Kwas Krystyna - Wrocław
  191. Latkiewicz Helena - Zielonka
  192. Lech Wacław - Sulistrowice /Sobótka
  193. Lejkowski Edward i Mieczysława - Chrzanów
  194. Lenkiewicz Marek i Beata - Wrocław
  195. Leśniewski Jakub i Danuta - Wrocław
  196. Lewicki Aleksander -
  197. Leżaj Danuta - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  198. Leżaj Kamila - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  199. Lipieta Dorota - Wrocław
  200. Lisowski Marcin - Kobierzyce
  201. Lisowski Mariusz - Kobierzyce
  202. Lisowski Rafał i Teresa - Sobótka
  203. Lisowski Tomasz - Kobierzyce
  204. Machura Stanisław i Marianna - Sobótka
  205. Majerik Malwina - Mysłaków /Marcinowice
  206. Majerik Stanisław - Mysłaków /Marcinowice
  207. Majnusz Joachim - Wrocław
  208. Maliszewski Ryszard i Helena - Jaworzno
  209. Marcinkowska Grażyna - Toruń
  210. Marcinkowski Marek - Toruń
  211. Markiewicz Marek - Wrocław
  212. Maziak Stanisław i Danuta - Sobótka
  213. Maziarz Katarzyna - Wrocław
  214. Maziarz Marek - Wrocław
  215. Maziarz Zygmunt i Grażyna - Wrocław
  216. Micał Ryszard i Elżbieta - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  217. Michalak Sebastian - Strachów /Sobótka
  218. Michalak Sylwia - Strachów /Sobótka
  219. Miętki Jan - Strzelin
  220. Miętki Justyna - Wrocław
  221. Miętki Urszula - Prusy
  222. Mirończuk Andrzej i Teresa - Wrocław
  223. Miszczak Aleksandra - Łódź
  224. Moc Alicja Katarzyna - Wrocław
  225. Moczulski Bogdan i Marianna - Toruń
  226. Molikowska-Tymczak Maria - Wrocław
  227. Muchewicz Zbigniew i Jolanta - Toruń
  228. Muraczewska Mirosława - Ślęża
  229. Muraczewski Wiesław - Ślęża
  230. Muraczewski Zenon - Ślęża
  231. Nadborski Michał - Oleśnica
  232. Nawrocki Mariusz i Anna - Wrocław
  233. Neuhoff Norbert -
  234. Niedzielska Katarzyna - Wrocław
  235. Niedźwiedź Wiesław i Zofia - Kobierzyce
  236. Niemczyk Marek - Leszno
  237. Noga Bożena - Bielany Wrocławskie
  238. Nowak Dorota - Wrocław
  239. Nowak Maria - Górzyce /Katy Wrocławskie
  240. Nowak Sławoj - Krościna Wielka /Prusice
  241. Nowak Wojciech - Wrocław
  242. Noweta Artur i Beata - Wrocław
  243. Nowicki Bronisław i Adela - Sobótka
  244. Ochryniuk Artur i Joanna - Bytom
  245. Olik Waldemar i Elżbieta - Wrocław
  246. Olszewski Piotr i Maria - Domasław /Kobierzyce
  247. Opszalska Danuta - Wrocław
  248. Ostrejko Agnieszka - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  249. Ostrejko Anna - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  250. Ostrejko Janina - Cieszyce
  251. Oworuszko Danuta - Lublin
  252. Pabiś Wiesław i Małgorzata - Ręków /Sobótka
  253. Pabisek Danuta - Lutynia /Miękina
  254. Pacholik Michał - Żerniki Małe /Tyniec Mały
  255. Pacholik Ryszard i Ewa - Żerniki Małe /Kobierzyce
  256. Pacholik Wiesław - Księginice /Kobierzyce
  257. Paliwoda Antoni i Stanisława - Wrocław
  258. Pasak Marcin - Kobierzyce
  259. Pasiek Justyna - Snowidza /Mściwojów
  260. Paszkowska Ilona - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  261. Pawlak Krzysztof i Barbara - Warszawa
  262. Pawlus Jerzy i Violetta - Wrocław
  263. Pierzchalska Elżbieta - Opole
  264. Pierzchalski Juliusz - Kłodzko
  265. Pietrakiewicz Andrzej i Wiesława - Paczków
  266. Pietrucka Barbara - Toruń
  267. Pietruczuk Jerzy i Barbara - Wrocław
  268. Pietrus Karol - Sobótka
  269. Pietruszka Ignacy i Irena - Bierutów
  270. Pietrzykowska Wilhelmina - Snowidza
  271. Piotrowicz Agnieszka - Wrocław
  272. Podraza Katarzyna - Tuchów
  273. Polański Jerzy - Jordanów Śląski
  274. Poteralski Andrzej i Bożena - Wrocław
  275. Ptaszyńska Paulina - Toruń
  276. Ptaszyńska Paulina - Toruń
  277. Ptaszyński Jerzy i Krystyna - Toruń
  278. Ptaszyński Szymon, Krystyna - Toruń
  279. Pyzdek Bernadeta - Koszyce Wielkie
  280. Płótniak Urszula - Wrocław
  281. Radziuk Agnieszka - Żerniki Wrocławskie /Święta Katarzyna
  282. Rams Grażyna - Wrocław
  283. Regulski Elżbieta i Krzysztof - Bielany Wrocławskie
  284. Renda Zdzisław i Marianna - Krasnystaw
  285. Rogalewska Monika - Kobierzyce
  286. Romańczuk Halina - Kobierzyce
  287. Rozum Danuta - Lubaczów
  288. Różyło Artur - Kobierzyce
  289. Różyło Zbigniew i Łucja - Kobierzyce
  290. Rudzińska Barbara - Wrocław
  291. Ruszel Grażyna - Królikowice /Kobierzyce
  292. Rutkowski Stefan - Gdańsk
  293. Rutkowski Tadeusz i Aleksandra - Gdańsk
  294. Ryń Dominika - Wrocław
  295. Saberniak Ryszard i Józefa - Wrocław
  296. Sadło Grzegorz i Agata Nowak-Sadło - Wrocław
  297. Salamon Stefan i Elżbieta - Wrocław
  298. Saranek Piotr - Szprotawa
  299. Sawicki Antoni Stefania - Wrocław
  300. Sałek Henryk i Krystyna - Wrocław
  301. Scelina Mieczysław i Magdalena - Wawrzeńczyce /Mietków
  302. Selegrat Elżbieta - Niedrzwica Duża
  303. Sharda Home Ashutosh Johri - Wrocław
  304. Siemiński Ryszard i Renata - Toruń
  305. Siuda Magdalena - Wrocław
  306. Siudzik Halina - Brzeg
  307. Siudzik Janusz - Brzeg
  308. Skarbka Marcin - Wrocław
  309. Skorupska-Stróżyk Zofia - Poznań
  310. Skorupski Tomasz i Maria - Leszno
  311. Skrzyniarz Zdzisław i Agnieszka - Kobierzyce
  312. Śliwa Adam - Wrocław
  313. Śmigaruk Zenon i Anna Zalewska-Śmigaruk - Wrocław
  314. Smusz Magdalena - Wrocław
  315. Smusz Piotr - Solna /Kobierzyce
  316. Sobalska Monika - Popowice /Jordanów Śl.
  317. Sobkowicz Danuta - Jasienica
  318. Sokalski Mirosław i Czesława - Domasław /Kobierzyce
  319. Sondej Mariusz - Pustków Żurawski /Kobierzyce
  320. Sonnenberg Maciej - Wrocław
  321. Sopla Wiesław i Marzena - Siedlakowice /Sobótka
  322. Sowiński Józef i Katarzyna Adamczewska-Sowińska - Wrocław
  323. Sperzyńska Eleonora - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  324. Stachurski Edward i Irena - Skokowa
  325. Stachurski Krzysztof - Skokowa
  326. Stępień Łukasz - Wrocław
  327. Stój Grzegorz - Oława
  328. Stola Danuta - Wrocław
  329. Stolorz Alina - Wrocław
  330. Streich Barbara - Toruń
  331. Streich Zofia - Toruń
  332. Styburska Maria - Wrocław
  333. Suchecka Irena - Kobierzyce
  334. Suder Adam i Bożena - Skawina
  335. Suwalski Dawid - Siechnice
  336. Suława Władysław - Wrocław
  337. Sułek Andrzej i Elżbieta - Wrocław
  338. Swędrowski Tomasz -
  339. Świtajska Maria - Częstochowa
  340. Szajber Mirosław i Halina - Wrocław
  341. Szczerba Edward i Maria - Domasław /Kobierzyce
  342. Szelążek Tadeusz i Irena - Wrocław
  343. Szpyrko Arkadiusz - Wrocław
  344. Szydełko Dariusz i Anna - Magnice /Kobierzyce
  345. Szydełko Piotr - Tyniec Mały /Kobierzyce
  346. Szymanek Krzysztof i Beata - Częstochowa
  347. Szymanek Ryszard i Anna - Częstochowa
  348. Szymańska Monika - Wrocław
  349. Szyszka Tomasz - Wrocław
  350. Tarczoń Marek i Grażyna - Warszawa
  351. Tarnawski Piotr i Stanisława - Bielany Wrocławskie
  352. Tarnowska Jadwiga - Wrocław
  353. Tatrocki Krzysztof - Sobótka
  354. Teichert Włodzimierz - Wrocław
  355. Tomalka Edmund - Domasław /Kobierzyce
  356. Tomaszewska Krystyna - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  357. Trelka Bożena - Wrocław
  358. Trocewicz Anna - Wrocław
  359. Trzebiński Andrzej - Wrocław
  360. Tubicz Jerzy i Anna - Wrocław
  361. Twardowski Stanisław - Rogów Sobócki
  362. Uzar Michał i Aneta - Wrocław
  363. Waniak Piotr - Wrocław
  364. Wardecka Jolanta - Wrocław
  365. Wasilewski Jacek - Wrocław
  366. Wątroba Maria - Jasienica
  367. Wawrzyniak Lucyna - Kobierzyce
  368. Wawrzyniak Mateusz - Kobierzyce
  369. Wawrzynów Stanisław - Wrocław
  370. Wereszczak Bożena -
  371. Wernerowicz Barbara - Toruń
  372. Wernerowicz Bernard - Toruń
  373. Wieczorek Piotr i Elżbieta - Wrocław
  374. Wielgocki Kazimierz - Kraków
  375. Witwicka Bożena - Krzyżowice /Kobierzyce
  376. Wodawski Marek - Kamieniec Wrocławski
  377. Wojciechowicz Mirosław i Anna - Wrocław
  378. Wojtasiuk Jerzy i Anna - Wrocław
  379. Wojtczak Edward i Lucyna - Wrocław
  380. Wojtowicz Anna - Wrocław
  381. Wróblewska Jolanta - Wrocław
  382. Wronkowski Jacek, Marta - Kobierzyce
  383. Wronkowski Mateusz - Kobierzyce
  384. Wronkowski Łukasz - Kobierzyce
  385. Wyrwas Barbara - Kluczbork
  386. Żaba Paweł - Kraków
  387. Zacharski Ryszard i Lucyna - Bartoszyce
  388. Zajkowska Ewa - Wrocław
  389. Zasępa Jacek i Ewelina - Sobótka
  390. Zięba Witold i Maria - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  391. Zimoch Zbigniew i Zdzisława - Wrocław
  392. Ziobrowski Zbigniew i Krystyna - Groblice /Święta Katarzyna
  393. Żółtańska Krystyna - Głubczyce
  394. Żółtański Stanisław i Krystyna - Wrocław
  395. Żurawski Jacek i Małgorzata - Toruń
  396. Żurawski Roman i Katarzyna - Bogdaszowice /Kąty Wrocławskie
  397. Żurek Tadeusz i Zofia - Wrocław
  398. Zwiech Beata - Wrocław
  399. Zwiech Jerzy i Janina - Kobierzyce
  400. Zyga Lucyna - Wrocław
  401. Zygmuntowicz Artur -
  402. Łodziana Mieczysława - Wrocław
  403. Łopuski Stanisław i Stanisława - Kobierzyce
  404. Ługowski Andrzej - Wrocław