2011 - OSOBY FIZYCZNE

 

  1. Achtabowska Agnieszka - Toruń
  2. Achtabowski Karol i Agnieszka - Toruń
  3. Adamczyk Bernardyna - Kłodzko
  4. Adamczyk Maria - Małuszów
  5. Adamiec Adam - Łódź
  6. Adamkiewicz Andrzej i Urszula - Osiek /Zawidz
  7. Adamowicz Marcin - Wrocław
  8. Adamska Łucja - Poznań
  9. Ahiejczyk Władysław - Toruń
  10. Aleksandowicz-Kot Barbara - Warszawa
  11. Andryśkiewicz Agnieszka - Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  12. Andrzejczak Andrzej - Gdynia
  13. Andziak Henryk i Bożena - Warszawa
  14. Antas Gerard - Darłowo
  15. Antonajtis-Nykiel Ewa - Płock
  16. Antoszczyszyn Daniel - Cybinka
  17. Anyszkiewicz Andrzej - Zgorzelec
  18. Babiak Bartosz i Jolanta - Wrocław
  19. Babiak Marcin - Żarów
  20. Babicz Anna - Żarska Wieś /Zgorzelec
  21. Babiński Stanisław i Zofia - Bielsko-Biała
  22. Baca Barbara - Toruń
  23. Baca Monika - Toruń
  24. Baca Piotr - Miechów
  25. Bączyk Piotr - Dobrzyca
  26. Badocha Zbigniew - Kwidzyn
  27. Bagińska Tatiana - Gdynia
  28. Bagiński Jacek - Sobótka
  29. Bagiński Sławomir i Maria - Szreńsk
  30. Bąk Ewelina - Huta Koszary /Bieliny
  31. Bakuła Kazimierz - Piła
  32. Balinowski Zdzisław i Danuta - Wrocław
  33. Banach Bogdan i Ewa - Stalowa Wola
  34. Banachowicz Józef - Kraków
  35. Banaszak Emilia - Zielona Góra
  36. Banaszkiewicz Mariusz - Śródka /Chrzypsko Wielkie
  37. Baran Adam i Agata - Wrocław
  38. Baranek Zbigniew - Katowice
  39. Barański Janusz - Wrocław
  40. Barański Marian - Poznań
  41. Barczak Dariusz i Anna - Grudziądz
  42. Bartczak Anita - Kładno /Dobrzyca
  43. Bartnik Jerzy - Wrocław
  44. Bartoszek Izabela - Gniezno
  45. Baszak Grzegorz - Brzeg
  46. Bałtrun Anna - Olsztyn
  47. Beczek Józef i Grażyna - Sokola /Kłoczew
  48. Będkowska Joanna - Dąbrowa Górnicza
  49. Bednarczyk Maciej - Kielce
  50. Bednarska Anna - Wrocław
  51. Bednarska Katarzyna - Płock
  52. Bednarski Leszek i Maria - Wrocław
  53. Bekier Joanna - Warszawa
  54. Beliński Marcin - Kalisz
  55. Berger Katarzyna - Golub-Dobrzyń
  56. Berlik Teresa - Krapkowice
  57. Bernaciak Piotr i Anna - Bydgoszcz
  58. Bernaś Monika - Ratajno /Łagiewniki
  59. Berłowski Adam i Agnieszka - Popowice /Jordanów
  60. Betlej Jan i Krystyna - Rzeszów
  61. Beyger Katarzyna - Ciechocin
  62. Bezowski Piotr - Szczawno-Zdrój
  63. Białek Helena - Wrocław
  64. Białka Mateusz - Wrocław
  65. Biegański Adam - Poznań
  66. Biel Roman i Agnieszka - Tyniec Mały
  67. Biel Roman i Agnieszka - Magnice /Kobierzyce
  68. Bielawiec Ewa - Białystok
  69. Bienias Adam i Małgorzata - Kołczew
  70. Biernacka Gabriela - Wrocław
  71. Biesiada Jacek i Elżbieta - Blizanów Drugi
  72. Bieżyńska Katarzyna - Świdnica
  73. Binasiewicz Edward i Stanisława - Wojciechów /Lubomierz
  74. Binczak Jaromir - Goleniów
  75. Biszczak Zenon i Barbara - Wrocław
  76. Blum Leszek i Halina - Wrocław
  77. Bochenek Anna - Kraków
  78. Bochenek Marek - Tarnowskie Góry
  79. Bochenek-Sroka Halina - Czerna /Krzeszowice
  80. Bochna Urszula - Wrocław
  81. Bochnia Artur - Bytom
  82. Bodus Łukasz - Pruszcz Gdański
  83. Bogdański Leonard i Krystyna - Wrocław
  84. Boguś Zbigniew i Katarzyna - Wrocław
  85. Bojczuk Łukasz i Anna - Kąty Wrocławskie
  86. Borek Stanisław - Wrocław
  87. Borgulat Ewa - Częstochowa
  88. Borkowska Cynthia - Milanówek
  89. Borowiec Edward i Elżbieta - Mirzec-Ogrody
  90. Borowski Marcin - Poznań
  91. Borowski Mariusz - Warszawa
  92. Borzemska Barbara - Wrocław
  93. Borzyszkowski Paweł i Genowefa - Przechlewo
  94. Bralewski Wojciech i Iwona - Konstatynów Łódzki
  95. Braun Tomasz - Ciemniki /Jeżewo
  96. Brodawka Marianna - Wrocław
  97. Brodawka Tadeusz - Wrocław
  98. Bryk Tomasz - Konradów /Lądek-Zdrój
  99. Brzezilska Anna - Ruda Śląska
  100. Brzezilski Jarosław - Ruda Śląska
  101. Brzezińska Halina - Lublin
  102. Bubicz Barbara - Warszawa
  103. Buczek Wojciech - Kraków
  104. Buczkowski Rafał - Wrocław
  105. Buda Konrad i Barbara Belcik-Buda - Parszów /Wąchock
  106. Budzejko Witold i Teresa - Puńsk
  107. Bujak Irena - Toruń
  108. Bujakowski Przemysław i Anna - Kraków
  109. Bujalska Agnieszka - Łódź
  110. Bujnowicz Zygmunt - Konstantynów Łódzki
  111. Burska Helena - Tyniec Mały /Kobierzyce
  112. Burski Edward i Maria - Tyniec Mały /Kobierzyce
  113. Bury Artur i Lucyna - Czudec
  114. Bury Bożena - Wrocław
  115. Bury Ryszard i Krystyna - Wrocław
  116. Buryta Maria - Bochnia
  117. Butkiewicz Jadwiga - Kędzierzyn-Koźle
  118. Butwin Barbara - Świętochłowice
  119. Błaszczyński Paweł - Wrocław
  120. Błaszkiewicz Paweł - Wilczewo /Radomin
  121. Błażejewski Robert - Toruń
  122. Błażejewski Robert i Anna - Brzozówka /Dobrzejewice
  123. Błażyńska Agnieszka - Grudziądz
  124. Błażyńska Teresa - Grudziądz
  125. Błażyński Leszek i Elżbieta - Grudziądz
  126. Błocki Jacek - Warszawa
  127. Błotko Monika - Lędziny
  128. Błyskal Arkadiusz i Katarzyna - Wrocław
  129. Cap Karolina - Przychody /Międzyrzec Podlaski
  130. Cegłowski Adam i Renata - Gostynin
  131. Cesarz Lesław i Janina - Szczepankowice /Kobierzyce
  132. Chalasiewicz Michał - Wrocław
  133. Charowska Elżbieta - Kraków
  134. Chałupczyński Mateusz - Piaski /Sierpc
  135. Chlebowska Kamila - Toruń
  136. Chmiel Stefania - Wrocław
  137. Chmiel-Wawrzyniak Grażyna - Grudziądz
  138. Chmielewska Czesława - Wałbrzych
  139. Chmielewski Jacek - Wrocław
  140. Chmielowiec Jan i Marianna - Postronna /Koprzywnica
  141. Chmura Krzysztof i Anita - Dębica
  142. Chojnacki Marek - Kraków
  143. Chojnowska Luiza - Warszawa
  144. Chomicz Łukasz - Dębno
  145. Chrostowki Andrzej i Maria - Ostrów Mazowiecka
  146. Chrostowski Marcin - Marki
  147. Chudoba Danuta - Tyszowce
  148. Chyziński Henryk i Agnieszka - Sosnowiec
  149. Cichoń Wojciech i Iwona - Łagiewniki
  150. Ciejka Krzysztof i Agnieszka - Kielce
  151. Cieślik Paweł i Jadwiga - Kozy
  152. Cieślik Piotr - Więcbork
  153. Cioch Katarzyna - Bytom
  154. Ciurla Tomasz - Pewel Mała /Świnna
  155. Cymerman Rafał - Kwidzyn
  156. Czachorowski Janusz i Zofia - Magdalenka /Lesznowola
  157. Czajkowska Janina - Wrocław
  158. Czakaj Grzegorz i Beata - Wrocław
  159. Czarnasiak Jerzy - Wrocław
  160. Czarnasiak Jerzy i Małgorzata - Wrocław
  161. Czarnasiak Małgorzata - Wrocław
  162. Czarny Władysław i Barbara - Ruda /Wieluń
  163. Czechowska Anna - Warszawa
  164. Czerniga Sławomir - Uherce Mineralne
  165. Czerny Fryderyk i Ewa - Rogożnik
  166. Czerwiec Czesław - Bielany Wrocławskie
  167. Czerwonka Robert - Zakrzewo /Kozłowo
  168. Cześniewicz Zbigniew i Ewa Plewińska-Cześniewicz - Wrocław
  169. Czopor Bogdan - Paczków
  170. Czupryńska Anna - Brodnica
  171. Czyżo Henryk - Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie
  172. Dąbrowska Elżbieta - Czatkowice /Milicz
  173. Dąbrowska Urszula - Białystok
  174. Dąbrowski Michał - Słupno
  175. Dącer Jan i Anna - Radwanice /Święta Katarzyna
  176. Daleczko Władysław i Teresa - Wrocław
  177. Darasz Bronisław i Bronisława - Hucisko Jawornickie /Manasterz
  178. Darmas Anna - Radom
  179. Dasiewicz Paweł i Maria - Poznań
  180. Dębek Monika - Mława
  181. Debetr Adam i Marzena - Krosno Odrzańskie
  182. Dębska Agnieszka - Warszawa
  183. Dębska Wiesława - Lublin
  184. Dębski Waldemar - Świnice Warckie
  185. Dec Agnieszka - Złotów
  186. Deja Ryszarda - Pruszcz Gdański
  187. Demko Józef i Anna - Przemyśl
  188. Demski Dariusz - Żyrardów
  189. Demuth Krzysztof i Zofia - Elbląg
  190. Dobosz Łukasz - Tychnowy /Kwidzyn
  191. Dobrowolski Stanisław i Maria - Kraków
  192. Domagała Franciszek i Alina - Kraków
  193. Domalewski Krzysztof - Gdynia
  194. Domańska Agnieszka - Warszawa
  195. Domarecka Ewa - Warszawa
  196. Domogała Maria - Tychy
  197. Doroz Stanisław - Wojsławice /Złota
  198. Doroziński Dariusz i Marzena - Bożnów /Żagań
  199. Dowhan Janusz i Danuta - Rzeszów
  200. Dołębska Iwona - Lębork
  201. Dołęgowski Piotr - Lubatówka /Iwonicz Zdrój
  202. Drapińska Stefania - Kłodawa
  203. Drawc Franciszek i Krystyna - Domatowo /Leśniewo
  204. Drężek Katarzyna - Dylewo /Kadzidło
  205. Drzewiecka Zuzanna - Solec Kujawski
  206. Drzewiecki Marek i Ewa - Gniezno
  207. Duleba Iwona - Kielce
  208. Dulęba Krzysztof i Bożena - Suchedniów
  209. Dulian Przemysław - Wrocław
  210. Dumana Stanisław i Teresa - Łęka /Korzenna
  211. Duś Tadeusz - Bolków
  212. Dybka Robert - Radomsko
  213. Dyczewska Justyna - Pabianice
  214. Dyczewski Arkadiusz - Wilkowice /Zbrosławice
  215. Dymiński Rafał i Lucyna - Wrocław
  216. Dziąbowska Gabriela - Toruń
  217. Dziadek Daniel i Emilia - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  218. Dziadkiewicz Andrzej - Trybsz /Łapsze Niżne
  219. Dziębowski Paweł - Szczepankowice
  220. Dziedzic Stanisław - Kraków
  221. Dziedzic Władysław i Krystyna - Ochmanów /Podłęże
  222. Dzięgielewski Dariusz - Wrocław
  223. Dziembowska Gabriela - Toruń
  224. Dzieńska Janina - Tarnów
  225. Dzierżyński Krzysztof i Izabela - Wasilków
  226. Dziewięcka Henryka - Opatów
  227. Dzik Marcin - Wrocław
  228. Dzwończyk Elżbieta - Wrocław
  229. Dzwończyk Paweł i Beata - Pruszowice /Wrocław
  230. Falba Jan i Helena - Piekary Śląskie
  231. Fałda Małgorzata - Sieniczno /Olkusz
  232. Feliciak Tomasz - Błonie
  233. Fert Krystian i Ewa - Błonie
  234. Fiedziukiewicz Wojciech - Sokółka
  235. Figacz Ewa - Wrocław
  236. Figiel Teresa - Skierniewice
  237. Fijałkowski Marek - Skarżysko Kościelne
  238. Filipiak Patryk - Konin
  239. Filipkiewicz Anna - Radom
  240. Filipowski Ryszard - Opole
  241. Flaka Kamila - Świdnica
  242. Flemming Mrta - Olkusz
  243. Florek Barbara - Warszawa
  244. Foriasz Teresa - Wrocław
  245. Frączek Elżbieta - Piastów
  246. Frankowski Stanisław i Irena - Plewiska
  247. Frąszczak Alina - Wrocław
  248. Furmanowski Roman i Mirosława - Wrocław
  249. Fuławka Ryszard i Izabela - Jawor
  250. Gabalski Edward i Bogusława - Letnica
  251. Gac Agnieszka - Gumniska
  252. Gac Józef i Anna - Gumniska
  253. Gaj Mariusz - Wrocław
  254. Gajda Danuta - Łętownia
  255. Gajdemski Andrzej - Toruń
  256. Gajdur Maciej - Świebodzice
  257. Gajewski Arkadiusz i Renata - Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  258. Gajewski Józef i Krystyna - Krapkowice
  259. Gajewski Ludwik - Brwinów
  260. Gajzler Jolanta - Radom
  261. Gala Anna - Dąbrowa Górnicza
  262. Galeja Danuta - Bielsko-Biała
  263. Galewska Ewa - Toruń
  264. Gamdzyk Tomasz - Warszawa
  265. Garbacik Alina - Świdnik
  266. Garczyński Dariusz - Głowno
  267. Garncarek Dariusz i Alicja - Miękinia
  268. Gąsior Franciszka - Siedlce
  269. Gąsior Marcin - Stryjno-Kolonia /Rybczewice
  270. Gaszkowski Ryszard i Mirosława - Bydgoszcz
  271. Gemza Jan i Janina - Gliwice
  272. Getler Mateusz - Gogołowa /Połomia
  273. Getler Robert i Anna - Pomiechówek
  274. Gieruszyńska Sylwia - Bielsko-Biała
  275. Gil Sławomir i Bożena - Zgierz
  276. Ginter Wojciech - Płoty
  277. Glazik Wojciech - Brzoza /Nowa Wieś Wielka
  278. Gluecklich Leszek i Bożena - Pyskowice
  279. Gocłowski Marian - Wrocław
  280. Gogacz Włodzimierz i Krystyna - Tokary /Mirków
  281. Goluba-Fil Urszula - Warszawa
  282. Góra Mirosław - Kocudza Trzecia /Dzwola
  283. Góra Zofia - Koszalin
  284. Góralski Zbigniew i Ewa - Jelenia Góra
  285. Gorczyński Krzysztof - Gdańsk
  286. Górczyński Piotr - Wrocław
  287. Górecka Aniela - Żarów
  288. Górecki Janusz i Danuta - Warszawa
  289. Gorgis Tomasz i Renata - Kielce
  290. Górka Czesław i Stefania - Byczyna
  291. Górka Czesława - Bielsko-Biała
  292. Górnicka Marianna - Płock
  293. Górska Jadwiga - Bielsk Podlaski
  294. Górzkowska Danuta - Wrocław
  295. Gościej Krzysztof i Teresa - Kraków
  296. Gościński Dawid - Muszyna
  297. Gołuchowski Mariusz - Hucisko /Włodowice
  298. Grabek Anna - Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  299. Grabowska Irena - Rumia
  300. Grabowski Włodzimierz i Maria - Brześć Kujawski
  301. Graczyk Marcin - Wrocław
  302. Graczyk Natalia - Poznań
  303. Gralik Bogumiła - Bielawa /Konstancin-Jeziorna
  304. Grąz Robert - Wrocław
  305. Greber Seweryn - Bukowina Sycowska /Międzybórz
  306. Grendziak Krystyna - Gliwice
  307. Groblicki Rafał i Barbara - Wrocław
  308. Grochocki Konrad - Warszawa
  309. Grochola Dominik - Tarnów
  310. Grochola Maria - Tarnów
  311. Grochola Robert - Tarnów
  312. Grycuk Arkadiusz i Mariola - Białystok
  313. Grygiel Jerzy i Krystyna - Wrocław
  314. Gryszpanowicz Bożena - Baboszewo
  315. Grzegorczyk Katarzyna - Wierzbice / Kobierzyce
  316. Grzegorzewski Robert i Małgorzata - Glinianka
  317. Grzela Jan - Wrocław
  318. Grzelecka Anna - Łomianki
  319. Grzeszek Adam - Piła
  320. Grzybowski Robert i Katarzyna - Warszawa
  321. Grzywniak Jan i Teresa - Tyniec Mały /Kobierzyce
  322. Gumińska Stanisława - Gniechowice
  323. Guszpit Irena - Wrocław
  324. Gwiazda Joanna - Grójec
  325. Gżyl Anna - Olkusz
  326. Gładysiak Tadeusz - Wrocław
  327. Głodek Wojciech - Okrągła Łąka
  328. Hajduczenia Ryszard i Czesława - Koszalin
  329. Hajduk Zdzisław i Grażyna - Leszno
  330. Handz Ryszard i Leokadia - Wrocław
  331. Handzlik Adam - Chrząstawa Wielka /Czernica
  332. Hanzel Jacek i Wioletta - Piekary Śląskie
  333. Harapin Andrzej i Beata - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  334. Harapin Iwona - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  335. Hasa Henryk i Bożena - Gdańsk
  336. Hałgas Jan i Ewa - Warszawa
  337. Hebda Piotr - Budzów /Srebrna Góra
  338. Hebda Władysław i Janina - Kobierzyce
  339. Hertmanowski Zbigniew - Zielona Góra
  340. Hinc Adam i Irena Damps-Hinc - Garcz /Chmielno
  341. Hinkelman Rafał - Bielany Wrocławskie
  342. Hoffa Łukasz - Buszewko /Pniewy
  343. Hofman Grzegorz - Wrocław
  344. Hofman Zygmunt i Elżbieta - Wrocław
  345. Holeksa Sławomir - Poręba
  346. Hopek Ewa - Dziwnów
  347. Horwath Marcin i Katarzyna - Kobierzyce
  348. Hołubowicz Agnieszka - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  349. Hołubowicz Piotr - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  350. Hołubowicz Ryszard i Kazimiera - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  351. Ikwanty Elżbieta - Warszawa
  352. Jackowicz Rafał i Monika - Sobótka
  353. Jadczuk Adam i Alina - Płock
  354. Jagieło Dariusz i Henryka - Trębaczew /Działoszyn
  355. Jakubiak Katarzyna - Poznań
  356. Jakubik Marcin - Oleśnica
  357. Jakubowski Jan - Karbowo /Brodnica
  358. Jakubowski Sławomir - Wrocław
  359. Jancewicz Bernard i Maria Kruk - Wrocław
  360. Janczura Tadeusz - Wrocław
  361. Janeczek Irena - Częstochowa
  362. Janeczek Łukasz - Stronie
  363. Janiak Leszek i Marta - Wrocław
  364. Janicki Paweł - Łódź
  365. Janiczek Marian i Teodozja - Tuchów
  366. Jankiewicz Wojciech - Stargard Szczeciński
  367. Jankowska Barbara - Przytyk
  368. Jankowska Danuta - Wałbrzych
  369. Jankowska Stefania - Elbląg
  370. Jankowski Jerzy i Barbara - Warszawa
  371. Jankowski Tomasz i Sylwia - Rumia
  372. Januchowski Mieczysław - Rogożno
  373. Janur Antoni i Renata - Czerwionka-Leszczyny
  374. Jarczyk Marta - Mikołów
  375. Jarmuszewska Małgorzata - Wrocław
  376. Jaroni Wojciech i Jadwiga - Wrocław
  377. Jaruk Patrycja - Wrocław
  378. Jarzęcki Włodzimierz i Danuta - Wrocław
  379. Jasiówka Robert - Kraków
  380. Jaskulak Henryka - Maciejowice
  381. Jaworska Elżbieta - Wrocław
  382. Jaworski Bogdan i Irena - Gorzków-Wieś
  383. Jaworski Paweł - Wrocław
  384. Jaworski Tomasz - Wrocław
  385. Jędrzejewski Antoni i Janina - Łysiec /Starcza
  386. Jedynak Izabela - Stąporków
  387. Jeziorowski Grzegorz i Barbara - Legnica
  388. Jochmann Halina - Toruń
  389. Jurach Adam i Zofia - Piła
  390. Jurdziak Marcelina i Leszek - Wrocław
  391. Jurecki Henryk - Wrocław
  392. Jursz Wojciech - Warszawa
  393. Jurusik Maria - Krosno
  394. Just Damian - Wrocław
  395. Just Kamila - Wrocław
  396. Kaczanowska Daria - Lubin
  397. Kaczmar Piotr - Wrocław
  398. Kaczmarczyk Roman i Zofia - Wrocław
  399. Kaczmarek Grzegorz i Małgorzata - Wałbrzych
  400. Kaczmarek Michał - Szczytno
  401. Kaczorowska Żaneta - Opole
  402. Kaczorowski Wacław - Jelenia Góra
  403. Kaczyńska Joanna - Warszawa
  404. Kąkol Mieczysław i Renata - Jarosław
  405. Kalinowski Sławomir - Sierpc
  406. Kalińska Maria - Dębówka /Słomczyn
  407. Kalińska Maria - Dębówka /Słomczyn
  408. Kaliski Ryszard i Halina - Wrocław
  409. Kamiński Grzegorz i Magdalena - Żmigród
  410. Kamiński Jarosław - Łódź
  411. Kanda Teresa - Legnica
  412. Kandefer Damian i Danuta - Krosno
  413. Kania Mariusz i Bożena - Lipno
  414. Kaniowski Rafał i Barbara - Tumlin Węgle /Zagnańsk
  415. Kaniut Ryszrd i Gabriela - Ruda Śląska
  416. Kapuściarek Agnieszka - Wrocław
  417. Karandziej Iwona - Wrocław
  418. Karaś Paulina - Kargowa
  419. Karolak Andrzej i Krystyna - Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  420. Karolczak Czesław i Danuta - Paczków
  421. Karpa Emil - Lublin
  422. Karpicki Dominik - Gryfino
  423. Karpus Hanna - Gdańsk
  424. Karwowska Maria - Poznań
  425. Karyś Dariusz i Iwona Siniarska-Karyś - Legnica
  426. Kasicki Radosław i Urszula - Marki
  427. Kasprzyk Damian - Opole
  428. Kazberuk Piotr i Karolina - Białystok
  429. Kaźmierczak Zofia - Sochaczew
  430. Kaźmierczak Łukasz - Słubice
  431. Kałek Artur - Zielona Góra
  432. Kałek Danuta - Międzyrzecz
  433. Kędzior Marian i Alina - Wrocław
  434. Kempiński Paweł - Jackowo /Czernikowo
  435. Kępa Jadwiga - Żuromin
  436. Kępa Stanisław i Grażyna - Kępice
  437. Kępczyńska Katarzyna - Warszawa
  438. Kęska Bolesława - Łódź
  439. Kęsy-Żyła Maja - Olkusz
  440. Kielisz Jakub - Chybice /Pawłów
  441. Kiereś Arkadiusz - Mosina
  442. Kilińska Kornelia - Toruń
  443. Kiliński Piotr i Anita - Toruń
  444. Kirpa Barbara - Wrocław
  445. Kirpa Mirosław - Wrocław
  446. Kisiel Jerzy i Alina - Kraków
  447. Kita Łukasz - Sosnowiec
  448. Kitowska Teresa - Wrocław
  449. Klamińska Małgorzata - Sosnowiec
  450. Klarenbach Wiesław i Grażyna - Gliwice
  451. Klichowska Ludmiła - Szczecin
  452. Klim Mariusz - Orłów Drewniany-Kolonia /Izbica
  453. Klimiuk Leszek - Tyniec Mały
  454. Knapa Piotr - Piła
  455. Kniat Iwona - Marcinkowice /Węgry
  456. Kniaziuk Henryk i Mariola - Kozy
  457. Kobędza Zbigniew i Halina - Zawadzkie
  458. Kobiela Stanisław i Elżbieta - Wrocław
  459. Kochalska Teresa - Toruń
  460. Kochański Marek - Wrocław
  461. Koczij Alina - Wrocław
  462. Kokoszka Damian - Maniów /Mietków
  463. Kolator-Awchimeni Elżbieta - Gdynia
  464. Kolawa Dariusz i Małgorzata - Toruń
  465. Kolcz Jan i Anna - Ruda Śląska
  466. Kolczyk Janusz i Jolanta - Bolesław
  467. Komarzeniec Dariusz - Lublin
  468. Komincz Mariusz i Anna - Warszawa
  469. Konarzewska Aleksandra - Warszawa
  470. Konarzewska Krystyna - Warszawa
  471. Koncman Henryka - Kalisz
  472. Kondracki Ryszard i Michalina - Wierzbice Wrocławskie /Kobierzyce
  473. Konecki Jan i Jadwiga - Gardeja
  474. Konieczny Dariusz - Kobierzyce
  475. Kopeć Piotr i Agnieszka - Tyniec Mały /Kobierzyce
  476. Kopeć Zofia - Wrocław
  477. Korytowski Marian i Krystyna - Poznań
  478. Kosiński Leszek i Barbara - Wrocław
  479. Kosior Zbigniew i Wiesława - Alfredówka /Nowa Dęba
  480. Kośny Konstanty - Warszawa-Bemowo
  481. Kośny Konstanty - Warszawa
  482. Kosopko Piotr - Wrocław
  483. Kostrzewa Kamila - Częstochowa
  484. Kostrzewa Wojciech - Radom
  485. Kostrzewski Mariusz - Toruń
  486. Kostur Barbara - Kruszwica
  487. Koszulek Maja - Pabianice
  488. Kot Czesław i Irena - Kraków
  489. Kot Ireneusz - Olszyna
  490. Kotowska Natalia - Cybinka
  491. Kotwicka Anna - Warszawa
  492. Kotynia Wiesław i Marianna - Rokiciny-Kolonia
  493. Kowalczyk Jan - Wrocław
  494. Kowalczyk Wojciech - Przasnysz
  495. Kowalczyk-Hernandez - Warszawa
  496. Kowalik Arkadiusz i Anna - Żary
  497. Kowaliński Stanisław - Wieruszów
  498. Kowalska Anna - Warszawa
  499. Kowalska Magdalena - Sosnowiec
  500. Kowalski Bogusław - Polkowice
  501. Kowalski Grzegorz i Joanna - Toruń
  502. Kowalski Maciej - Warszawa
  503. Kowalski Waldemar - Barczewo
  504. Kowalski Zbigniew i Henryka - Podgać /Zabrodzie
  505. Kowina Jacek - Słupno /Radzymin
  506. Kowol Józef i Franciszka - Wrocław
  507. Kozera Mieczysław, Kaja - Wysoka /Wrocław
  508. Kozieł Jerzy - Strzegom
  509. Kozieł Tadeusz - Warszawa
  510. Kozina Dominik i Barbara - Chełm
  511. Kozioł Jan i Kazimiera - Ostrów /Radymno
  512. Kozioł Ryszard i Maria - Kobierzyce
  513. Koźlik Piotr i Urszula - Chorzów
  514. Kożuchowski Piotr i Barbara - Lędziny
  515. Kozłowska-Kałek Joanna - Zielona Góra
  516. Kozłowska-Rzeszotkowska Małgorzata - Malczyce
  517. Kozłowski Kacper - Malczyce
  518. Kozłowski Mirosław i Maria - Nasielsk
  519. Kołakowski Jacek - Warszawa
  520. Kołcz Sylwia - Gniechowice /Kąty Wrocławskie
  521. Kołodziej Lech i Agnieszka - Warszawa
  522. Kołodziejczyk Katarzyna - Bieruń
  523. Kołodziejski Grzegorz - Wrocław
  524. Kołodziejski Grzegorz i Anna - Wrocław
  525. Kołowrotkiewicz Piotr i Ilona - Wrocław
  526. Kołt Jan - Wrocław
  527. Krahl Jacek - Głogów
  528. Krajewski Patryk - Wolsztyn
  529. Krakowiak Radosław - Słotwin /Załuski
  530. Krasiński Bogusław - Świdnica
  531. Krawczyk Beata i Zygmunt - Kluczbork
  532. Krawczyk Daniel i Tamara - Czarne
  533. Krawczyk Jan - Niemcza
  534. Krawczyk Jarosław i Marta - Łowicz
  535. Krawczyk Marek i Emilia - Warszawa
  536. Krawczyk Tomasz - Wrocław
  537. Krawiec Marek - Kobierzyce
  538. Krawiec Sabina - Oława
  539. Krawiel Tomasz - Gdynia
  540. Kreczman Jacek i Mariola - Toruń
  541. Krogul Wiesław - Świdnica
  542. Król Marcin i Urszula - Polkowice
  543. Król Piotr - Wrocław
  544. Krug Dariusz i Barbara - Bydgoszcz
  545. Kruszewski Roman - Wrocław
  546. Kruszyński Marek i Alicja - Wrocław
  547. Krysiński Przemysław - Koryta /Daszyna
  548. Kryszczuk Adam - Dębogórze /Kosakowo
  549. Kryszczuk Monika - Dębogórze /Kosakowo
  550. Krzaklewski-Stanisławski Jacek i Bogumiła - Wrocław
  551. Krząpa Marian - Katowice
  552. Krzemiński Zbigniew i Sylwia - Łódź
  553. Krzywiecka Zofia - Radomsko
  554. Książk Gerard i Gabriela - Stężyca
  555. Kubacki Bartłomiej - Kozłowice /Gorzów Śląski
  556. Kubiak Sławomir i Iwona Malska-Kubiak - Piła
  557. Kubiak Wiesław i Danuta - Dychów /Bobrowice
  558. Kubiszyn Piotr i Monika Jelonek-Kubiszyn - Kamieniec Wrocławski
  559. Kuchta Krzysztof - Międzychód
  560. Kuchta Tomasz i Małgorzata - Dębowiec
  561. Kuciński Rafał i Dominika - Warszawa
  562. Kucz-Szarapanowska Monika - Łódź
  563. Kuczko Kacper - Karlino
  564. Kudła Marianna - Warszawa
  565. Kufel Grzegorz i Bożena - Pniewy
  566. Kujawska Barbara - Częstochowa
  567. Kulaszewicz Wojciech i Mariola - Straszyn
  568. Kulawik Bolesław - Kędzierzyn-Koźle
  569. Kulig Agnieszka - Konin
  570. Kulpiński Zdzisław i Ilona - Mysłowice
  571. Kunecki Jan i Marta - Księginice Małe /Sobótka
  572. Kupka Maria - Stalowa Wola
  573. Kurek Bogusław i Elzbieta - Sucha Beskidzka
  574. Kurkowska Wiesława - Lidzbark Warmiński
  575. Kurylak Marcin - Pyskowice
  576. Kuryś Emilia - Świebodzice
  577. Kuś Łukasz - Głogów
  578. Kuś Łukasz i Katarzyna - Głogów
  579. Kuszkowski Marek - Milanówek
  580. Kwasek Józef - Bielsko-Biała
  581. Kwasek Józef - Bielsko-Biała
  582. Kwiatkowski Mariusz i Katarzyna - Bobrowniki Wielkie /Łęg Tarnowski
  583. Kyc Elżbieta - Wrocław
  584. Kłusek Adam - Tyniec Mały
  585. Kłysz Marian - Wadowice
  586. Labus Jerzy i Marianna - Ruda Śląska
  587. Lachtara Łukasz i Paulina - Świerże Górne /Kozienice
  588. Lajter Dariusz i Krystyna - Terespol
  589. Laska Krzysztof - Stary Wiśnicz /Nowy Wiśnicz
  590. Latała Bojana - Rybnik
  591. Lejkowski Edward i Mieczysława - Chrzanów
  592. Lemanowicz Beata - Goleszyn
  593. Lemieszek Stefan i Mirosława - Siedlce
  594. Lenard Henryk i Ewa - Wrocław
  595. Lenczyk Henryk i Cecylia - Racibórz
  596. Leniart Damian - Hermanowa /Tyczyn
  597. Leporowski Marek i Iwona - Stanowice /Czerwionka-Leszczyny
  598. Lerch Leon - Rybnik
  599. Leśniak Krzysztof - Mielec
  600. Leśnowolski Arkadiusz i Grażyna - Warszawa
  601. Lewandowska Ewa - Wrocław
  602. Lewandowski Jacek i Dorota - Stalowa Wola
  603. Lewandowski Maciej - Wrocław
  604. Lewandowski Marek - Łódź
  605. Lewicki Aleksander - Wrocław
  606. Lewicki Piotr i Barbara - Grudziądz
  607. Leżaj Danuta - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  608. Leżaj Kamila - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  609. Liberkowski Fabian - Łabiszynek /Gniezno
  610. Ligęski Krzysztof i Barbara - Gumniska
  611. Lis Klaudia - Rudno /Tenczynek
  612. Lis Marcin - Wola
  613. Lisak Marek i Dorota - Legnica
  614. Lisowski Paweł - Kraków
  615. Litowińska Maria - Paczków
  616. Litwin Sebastian - Brzeziny /Skoroszyce
  617. Litwinek Jacek i Iwona - Ruda /Brody
  618. Loranty Weronika - Gozdnica
  619. Ludwik Józef i Teresa - Wręczyca Wielka
  620. Luśnia Weronika - Wrocław
  621. Machura Stanisław i Marianna - Sobótka
  622. Maciaczyk Albert - Wrocław
  623. Maciak Katarzyna - Pawłówka /Chynów
  624. Maciejewicz Marta - Lubin
  625. Maciocha Adam - Wrocław
  626. Madej Dorota - Gorysławice /Wiślica
  627. Madej Robert - Gorysławice /Wiślica
  628. Mądry Zbigniew i Krystyna - Gliwice
  629. Magryś Adam i Iwona - Rzeszów
  630. Maj Marta - Wrocław
  631. Majchrzak Jerzy i Janina - Kościan
  632. Majdzik Halina - Wrocław
  633. Majewicz Joanna - Wrocław
  634. Majewska Janina - Kraków
  635. Majewski Andrzej - Trzcianka
  636. Majkrzak Piotr i Urszula - Zawichost
  637. Majnusz Joachim - Wrocław
  638. Makowiecka Alicja - Radom
  639. Makowiecki Roman - Szpetal Górny /Fabianki
  640. Maksymowicz Ryszarda - Wrocław
  641. Maksymowski Patrycjusz - Legnica
  642. Malinowska Helena - Line /Bielice
  643. Malinowski Sławomir - Zeńbok /Regimin
  644. Maliszewski Tomasz i Monika - Zaborów
  645. Mamak Anna - Wrocław
  646. Maniewska Marta - Zborowskie
  647. Maniński Bogusław - Gdynia
  648. Mańkowski Edward i Elżbieta - Wrocław
  649. Marciniak Barbara - Łódź
  650. Marciniak Ewa - Poznań
  651. Marcinkowska Grażyna - Toruń
  652. Marcinkowski Marek - Toruń
  653. Marcinkowski Marek - Rozgarty /Zławieś Wielka
  654. Markowiak Dorota - Bełchatów
  655. Markowski Henryk i Zdzisława - Wrocław
  656. Markowski Piotr - Gniew
  657. Marzec Sylwia - Wrocław
  658. Maślanka Józef i Zofia - Ruda Śląska
  659. Masłyk Józef i Maria - Krosno
  660. Matusiewicz Agnieszka - Ostróda
  661. Matusiewicz Rafał - Ząbki
  662. Matuszek Agata - Studzian /Przeworsk
  663. Matuszewski Mariusz - Warszawa
  664. Matysiak Grzegorz i Edyta - Kępno
  665. Matysiak Sylwester - Radom
  666. Matysiak Sylwia - Bukowiec /Brójce
  667. Matysiak Zdzisław i Wanda - Koluszki
  668. Mazela Barbara - Wielmoża /Milonki
  669. Mazgaj Stanisław - Kasina Wielka
  670. Mazur Agnieszka - Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  671. Mazur Tomasz i Anna - Tyniec Mały /Kobierzyce
  672. Mazurkiewicz Remigiusz - Czarnowo /Zławieś Wielka
  673. Małczak Wiesław - Częstochowa
  674. Małkiewicz Michał - Wola
  675. Małkowski Ireneusz - Czerwionka-Leszczyny
  676. Mejer Janusz i Bożena - Rawa Mazowiecka
  677. Mendyk Andrzej i Maria - Wrocław
  678. Michalak Mirosław i Krystyna - Strachów
  679. Michalak Mirosława - Poznań
  680. Michalak Natalia - Strachów /Sobótka
  681. Michalak Paweł - Branica Suchowolska /Wohyń
  682. Michalak Piotr i Katarzyna - Cielce /Warta
  683. Michalik Florian i Grażyna - Tyniec Mały/ Kobierzyce
  684. Michalski Henryk i Łucja - Jasień /Kościan
  685. Michalski Mariusz - Mikołów
  686. Michałkiewicz Anna - Poznań
  687. Michałkiewicz Marek i Alicja - Zamośc
  688. Michałkiewicz Mieczysław i Stefania - Poznań
  689. Miedziński Andrzej - Jelenia Góra
  690. Mieszała Barbara - Bolków
  691. Mieszała Olimpia - Bolków
  692. Mihilewicz Waldemar i Marzena - Dąbrówki /Łańcut
  693. Mikołajczyk Andrzej i Jadwiga - Wrocław
  694. Mikołajczyk Justyna - Oleśnica
  695. Milewska Halina - Warszawa
  696. Minkiewicz Edward i Krystyna - Orzysz
  697. Misztal Joanna - Długołęka
  698. Misztal Piotr i Monika - Warszawa
  699. Mizgała Halina - Częstochowa
  700. Mleczko Mieczysław i Urszula - Bielany Wrocławskie
  701. Mleczko Wioletta - Sobótka
  702. Moc Alicja Katarzyna - Wrocław
  703. Mocka Anna - Rumia
  704. Modzrejewska-Iwicka Aneta - Sucha
  705. Molikowska-Tymczak Maria - Wrocław
  706. Molitorys Justynka - Nowy Targ
  707. Mordawski Piotr i Bożena - Gdańsk
  708. Mosek Grzegorz i Jadwiga - Głogów
  709. Mozdzanowska Patrycja - Wrocław
  710. Mrozowski Piotr i Iwona - Kępino /Borów
  711. Mucha Paweł i Anita - Pionki
  712. Muchewicz Zbigniew i Jolanta - Toruń
  713. Muchewicz Łukasz - Toruń
  714. Muraczewski Wiesław - Ślęża
  715. Muraczewski Zenon - Ślęża
  716. Musiał Paulina - Leszno
  717. Musiał Waldemar - Kielce
  718. Muszyńska Olga - Słupsk
  719. Młyński Piotr i Alina - Słupsk
  720. Młyński Ryszard i Grażyna - Wrocław
  721. Najda Damian - Wólka Brzózka /Głowaczów
  722. Narusiewicz Sebastian i Joanna - Wilczyn /Oborniki Śląskie
  723. Nawalicki Witold i Anna - Wrocław
  724. Nawrat Grzegorz - Radlin
  725. Nicewicz Adam i Sylwia - Lipniki
  726. Nicewicz Mariusz - Pupkowizna /Łyse
  727. Niciński Zbigniew i Hanna - Warszawa
  728. Niecka Arkadiusz - Łódż
  729. Niemiec Agnieszka - Wieliczka
  730. Niewiara Jolanta - Wrocław
  731. Niklewski Daniel i Anna Wojdat-Niklewska - Wrocław
  732. Noszczyk-Kapkowska Irena - Chrzanów
  733. Nowak Anastazja - Świdnica
  734. Nowak Anna - Strzegom
  735. Nowak Barbara - Gdynia
  736. Nowak Henryk - Katowice
  737. Nowak Tomasz i Edyta - Gniezno
  738. Nowak Wojciech - Wrocław
  739. Nowak-Podemska Alicja - Boguszyce /Oleśnica
  740. Nowakowski Edmund i Krystyna - Wrocław
  741. Nowakowski Ryszrd i Alicja - Wrocław
  742. Noweta Artur i Beata - Wrocław
  743. Nowicka Krystyna - Magnice /Kobierzyce
  744. Nowicki Bronisław i Adela - Sobótka
  745. Nowicki Roman - Luzino
  746. Nowicki Zygmunt i Krystyna - Magnice /Kobierzyce
  747. Obst Henryk - Wałbrzych
  748. Ochwat Piotr i Celina - Radlin
  749. Ogrodziński Piotr i Magdalena - Ciechanów
  750. Olejarz Grzegorz - Gwoździec /Bojanów
  751. Olekszyk Zbigniew i Klaudia - Tarnowskie Góry
  752. Oleśkiewicz Sławomir i Janina - Posadówka /Kobiele Wielkie
  753. Oleszczuk Sebastian - Warszawa
  754. Oleszczuk Stefan i Elżbieta - Warszawa
  755. Olik Waldemar i Elżbieta - Wrocław
  756. Olszewska Anetta - Bydgoszcz
  757. Olszewska Maria - Lubin
  758. Olszewski Jacenty i Małgorzata - Radomsko
  759. Olszewski Tomasz i Ewelina - Kobierzyce
  760. Olszyński Jakub - Darłowo
  761. Opala Jerzy i Anna - Warszawa
  762. Oprządek Agnieszka i Jacek - Pruszków
  763. Orędzarz Stanisław i Iwona - Ratajno
  764. Orzechowski Ireneusz i Urszula - Wrocław
  765. Orzołek Renator - Wrocław
  766. Orłowska Janina - Rumia
  767. Orłowska Marta - Warszawa
  768. Orłowska Teresa - Toruń
  769. Orłowski Marcin - Toruń
  770. Osęka Piotr i Magdalena - Otwock
  771. Osiecki Krzysztof - Trzeboszowice /Paczków
  772. Ostaś Lucyna - Oleśnica
  773. Ostrejko Agnieszka - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  774. Ostrejko Anna - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  775. Ostrejko Janina - Cieszyce
  776. Owczarek Marek i Aneta - Śrem
  777. Owdziej Janina - Białystok
  778. Ożarek Adam - Ręczno
  779. Ołtusek Anna - Miedzna
  780. Pacer Tadeusz i Elżbieta Andruszkiewicz-Pacer - Olsztyn
  781. Pacholik Ryszard i Ewa - Żerniki Małe /Kobierzyce
  782. Pączek Rafał - Czubrowice /Przeginia
  783. Pade Piotr - Skierniewice
  784. Paduszek Andrzej i Stanisława - Józefów
  785. Pająk Elżbieta - Nasielsk
  786. Pajdak Mariusz i Barbara - Kraków
  787. Paliwoda Antoni i Stanisława - Wrocław
  788. Parchoniuk Wiesław i Teresa - Gdańsk
  789. Partyka Paweł - Długołęka
  790. Pasak Marcin - Kobierzyce
  791. Paściak Barbara - Kłodzko
  792. Pasdzior Waldemar i Kornelia - Łubie /Zbrosławice
  793. Pasek Agnieszka - Zabierzów Bocheński
  794. Pasternak Jacek - Wrocław
  795. Pasterski Zbigniew - Grzegorzewice /Żabia Wola
  796. Pastuła Marlena - Wrocław
  797. Pauliński Paweł - Bełchatów
  798. Pawlak Arkadiusz i Magdalena - Witkowo
  799. Pawlak Barbara - Toruń
  800. Pawlak Grzegorz - Dąbrowa Górnicza
  801. Pawlik Adam - Łódź
  802. Pawluk Andrzej - Radwanice
  803. Pawłowska Małgorzata - Dzierzgoń
  804. Pazdalska Jolanta - Brzesko
  805. Pałasz Marek - Warszawa
  806. Pałasz Marek i Kalina Kenczew-Pałasz - Warszawa
  807. Pędzik Andrzej i Beata - Katowice
  808. Pelczar Małgorzata - Legnica
  809. Pelikan Anna - Legionowo
  810. Perczyński Jarosław i Beata - Czerwieńsk
  811. Perliński Piotr - Lewków/ Ostrów Wielkopolski
  812. Peterski Marcin - Kowale /Gdańsk
  813. Petru Jerzy - Wrocław
  814. Petrykowski Robert i Mariola - Młodzieszyn
  815. Pełka Jan i Jadwiga Kułaka-Pełka - Wola Niechcicka /Rozprza
  816. Pichola Anna - Wrocław
  817. Piechowiak Grzegorz - Charzyno
  818. Piekarski Ryszard i Zofia - Gniechowice
  819. Pieprzka Artur i Urszula - Czerwionka-Leszczyny
  820. Piesiak Agata - Piotrków Trybunalski
  821. Piętka Eugeniusz i Renata - Leszno
  822. Pietrus Karol - Sobótka
  823. Pietrusiewicz Tomasz i Marta - Wrocław
  824. Pietruszyński Eugeniusz i Anna - Toruń
  825. Pietrzak Maciej - Mirosławice
  826. Pietrzak Malwina - Bogatynia
  827. Pietrzak Mirosław i Halina - Toruń
  828. Pietrzkiewicz Magdalena - Opole
  829. Pietrzyk Marta - Brzezie /Zabierzów
  830. Pijanowska Justyna - Warszawa
  831. Piktel Tomasz i Katarzyna - Warszawa
  832. Pikulska Maria - Alwernia
  833. Pilaszek Jadwiga - Żyrardów
  834. Piliszko Józef i Elżbieta - Jarosław
  835. Pindor Rafał - Opypy /Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  836. Pióro Bogdan - Ząbkowice Śląskie
  837. Piotrowski Jerzy i Alicja - Grudziądz
  838. Piszczek Jolanta - Suche /Poronin
  839. Pituła Adam - Kłodzko
  840. Pluciak Piotr i Joanna - Poznań
  841. Pochylski Paweł i Justyna - Piła
  842. Podemska Maria - Wyrzysk
  843. Podgórzak Grzegorz i Ilona - Łódź
  844. Pokorzyńska Anna - Szubin
  845. Pokorzyński Stanisław - Słupy
  846. Polek Kazimiera - Jaworzno
  847. Pomian Agnieszka - Wrocław
  848. Popiel Piotr i Magdalena - Opole
  849. Popis Dariusz i Maria - Dębe Wielkie
  850. Poręba Paweł - Kraków
  851. Poteralski Andrzej i Bożena - Wrocław
  852. Prajzner Cezary i Marzena - Ostrów Wielkopolski
  853. Procek Vel Pocek Jerzy - Warszawa
  854. Prus Alina - Aleksandrów Kujawski
  855. Prus Dariusz i Alina - Aleksandrów Kujawski
  856. Przebięda Mieczysław i Halina - Kurowice /Jerzmanowa
  857. Przedwojski Stanisław - Jasień /Czempiń
  858. Przegaliński Wiesław i Ewa - Kisielice
  859. Przybysz Zofia - Wólka Somiankowska
  860. Przybył Joanna - Skierniewice
  861. Przykorski Jacek i Eryka - Gliwice
  862. Psiuk Jolanta - Pniów /Radomyśl nad Sanem
  863. Pszczółka Kazimiera - Warszawa
  864. Ptak Mieczysław - Tuchomie
  865. Ptaszek Henryk i Halina - Warszawa
  866. Ptaszyński Jerzy i Krystyna - Toruń
  867. Ptaszyński Szymon, Krystyna - Toruń
  868. Puchalska Daniela - Kielce
  869. Puknel Grażyna - Wrocław
  870. Punda Radosław - Olsztyn
  871. Putur Stanisław - Konstancin
  872. Pych Ryszard i Maria - Gniechowice /Kąty Wrocławskie
  873. Pyka Edward i Jadwiga - Radzionków
  874. Płocki Robert i Jadwiga - Komorowo
  875. Racinowski Juliusz i Katarzyna - Warszawa
  876. Radzicki Grzegorz - Katowice
  877. Rak Krzysztof i Tamara - Kłodzko
  878. Rakieć Sławomir - Kwidzyn
  879. Rakieć Władysław i Teresa - Kwidzyn
  880. Rakowski Paweł - Wronki
  881. Rams Edward i Zofia - Rzeszów
  882. Rams Mariusz - Rzeszów
  883. Ramski Krzysztof - Chorzów
  884. Rapusta Artur i Danuta - Płońsk
  885. Rasińska Eliza - Wrocław
  886. Rawski Maciej i Bernadeta Gujda-Rawska - Opaka /Lubaczów
  887. Regulski Elżbieta i Krzysztof - Bielany Wrocławskie
  888. Rehberg Andrzej i Danuta - Bartołty Wielkie /Barczewo
  889. Rejek Antoni i Ewa - Gdańsk
  890. Renda Krzysztof - Lublin
  891. Rengwalski Janusz i Elżbieta - Żórawina
  892. Reszka Łukasz i Alicja - Borowa /Kiełczów
  893. Richter Przemysław i Edyta - Warszawa
  894. Rieger Jakub - Szczecinek
  895. Rogacki Rafał i Justyna Kolińska-Rogacka - Kwidzyn
  896. Rogala Edyta - Kraków
  897. Rojda Stanisław - Poznań
  898. Rojek Kazimierz i Maria - Toruń
  899. Rojek Paweł - Toruń
  900. Rólczak Jan i Bożena - Szadek
  901. Rom Zdzisław i Ewa - Jeleśnia
  902. Romanenko Pavel - Wrocław
  903. Romanowski Jan i Małgorzata - Opole
  904. Romanowski Zygmunt - Warszawa
  905. Romański Jarosław i Anna - Wieliczka
  906. Rosa Tadeusz i Sabina - Bytnik/ Głogów
  907. Rosicka Barbara - Bielsko Biała
  908. Rosiński Dariusz i Anna - Knurowiec
  909. Rowicka Anna - Płochocin
  910. Różycka Mirosława - Drzycim
  911. Rubik Dariusz i Danuta - Piła
  912. Ruchała Marta - Nowy Sącz
  913. Rucińska Ewa - Śladków Rozlazły /Piątek
  914. Rudkiewicz Leszek i Barbara - Łozina /Mirków
  915. Rudzis Henryk - Bogatynia
  916. Rukuszewicz Andrzej - Warszawa
  917. Rumian Ewa - Skawina
  918. Rupa Mariola - Brzezina /Brzeg
  919. Rusek Barbara - Michałowice /Sobótka
  920. Rusek Damian - Michałowice /Sobótka
  921. Ryczek Krzysztof - Przemyśl
  922. Rynk Krystyna - Wrocław
  923. Ryżewska Ryszadra - Wrocław
  924. Rzepka Bronisław i Ludwika - Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  925. Rzepka Sławomir i Agnieszka - Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
  926. Rzeszotkowski Janusz - Malczyce
  927. Rzodkiewicz Barbara - Olecko
  928. Sabak Tadeusz i Krystyna - Otwock
  929. Sabok Leszek - Wrocław
  930. Sadurska Urszula - Korbielów /Krzyżowa
  931. Sajka Stanisław i Wiktoria - Kraków
  932. Saks Stefania - Katowice
  933. Sarnowski Kazimierz i Iwona - Kościerzyna
  934. Sawicki Bolesław i Honorata - Gołostowice
  935. Sałek Henryk i Krystyna - Wrocław
  936. Schade Sylwia - Łódź
  937. Sękowski Dawid i Joanna - Czersk
  938. Sekuła Marek i Barbara - Białobrzegi /Kock
  939. Selegrat Elżbieta - Niedrzwica Duża
  940. Semenowicz Grażyna - Gdynia
  941. Semkowicz-Morawska Teresa - Wrocław
  942. Sendur Adam i Małgorzata - Boleń /Węgrzce
  943. Seroczyńska Danuta - Szczecin
  944. Siczek Józef i Maria - Kędzierzyn-Koźle
  945. Siemacki Piotr i Alicja - Białystok
  946. Siemiński Ryszard i Renata - Toruń
  947. Sienkiewicz Feliks i Aldona - Malczyce
  948. Sierpińska Ewa - Józefów
  949. Sikora Iwona - Piła
  950. Sikora Teresa - Wieliczka
  951. Sikora Zbigniew i Regina - Wrocław
  952. Sikorski Piotr - Bydgoszcz
  953. Siudzik Halina - Brzeg
  954. Siłka Czesław i Alicja - Łukawiec
  955. Sklarz-Snopek Joanna - Katowice
  956. Skok Kazimierz - Pełczyce
  957. Skoniecka Katarzyna - Wrocław
  958. Skorupska-Stróżyk Zofia - Poznań
  959. Skorupski Tomasz i Maria - Leszno
  960. Skorłutowski Marek - Sierpc
  961. Skorłutowski Marek - Sierpc
  962. Skowron Stanisław i Danuta Urbanowicz-Skowron - Wrocław
  963. Skowroński Roman i Krystyna - Toruń
  964. Skrzypińska Daniela - Inowrocław
  965. Ślachciak Jan - Rogożno
  966. Śliwa Adam - Wrocław
  967. Śliwa Krzysztof i Beata - Marklowice
  968. Śliwowski Piotr - Warszawa
  969. Smaga Artur i Aleksandra - Wodzisław Śląski
  970. Smalarz Marek i Barbara - Sołonka /Staszydle
  971. Śmigalski Radosław - Stanowo /Bodzanów
  972. Smolarek Zbigniew - Osiek Grodkowski
  973. Smyk Michał - Warszawa
  974. Snopek Eugeniusz i Teresa - Wrocław
  975. Sobczyńska Anna - Osięciny
  976. Sobkiewicz Joanna - Bydgoszcz
  977. Sobkowicz Danuta - Jasienica
  978. Sobota Małgorzata - Piekary Śląskie
  979. Sochacki Zbigniew i Agnieszka - Sadłowo-Parcele /Bieżuń
  980. Sokół Barbara - Wrocław
  981. Sokół Katarzyna - Wrocław
  982. Sokołowski Paweł - Dzierżoniów
  983. Solpa Wiesław i Marzena - Siedlakowice /Sobótka
  984. Sondej Mariusz - Pustków Żurawski /Kobierzyce
  985. Sondel Jadwiga - Olkusz
  986. Sowa Adam i Jolanta - Katowice
  987. Sowa Katarzyna - Lublin
  988. Spaliński Grzegorz - Warszawa
  989. Sperling Tomasz - Rybnik
  990. Sperzyńska Eleonora - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  991. Spychalski Andrzej - Środa Wielkopolska
  992. Sroczyński Adam - Leszno
  993. Stachowiak Krzysztof i Małgorzata - Sulistrowice
  994. Stachurska Krystyna - Łódź
  995. Staniszewski Paweł - Łódź
  996. Stanisławek Marta - Wierzbica
  997. Stankowska Marianna - Napachanie
  998. Stapiński Krzysztof - Milcza /Wróblik Szlachecki
  999. Stark Bartłomiej i Iwona - Somonino
  1000. Starościak Jacek i Agnieszka - Wrocław
  1001. Starosta Anna - Poznań
  1002. Starosta Grzegorz - Kraków
  1003. Starzec Eugeniusz i Jolanta - Wola Filipowska /Krzeszowice
  1004. Starzyk Małgorzata - Warszawa
  1005. Stasiak Marta - Wieliszew
  1006. Stasiewicz Marek i Hanna - Lublin
  1007. Stasiuk Zbigniew i Teresa - Stara Wieś /Kraśniczyn
  1008. Staszak Beata - Poznań
  1009. Stawska Anna - Warszawa
  1010. Stefańczyk Eugeniusz - Radomsko
  1011. Stefanek Krzysztof - Wrocław
  1012. Stefaniak Zbigniew i Joanna - Kędzierzyn-Koźle
  1013. Stelmaszczuk Mieczysław i Maria - Sokołów Podlaski
  1014. Stelmaszczyk Monika - Hucisko Przybyszowskie /Kobiele Wielkie
  1015. Stępień-Idzikowska Katarzyna - Wrocław
  1016. Stępiński Leszek i Marianna - Łódź
  1017. Stęplowski Przemysław - Wrocław
  1018. Stocki Rafał i Aneta - Opole
  1019. Stoczko Wacław i Bożena - Białystok
  1020. Stolarczyk Tomasz - Stara Iwiczna /Piaseczno
  1021. Stolarzak Janina - Warszawa
  1022. Stradza Michał - Sanniki
  1023. Strąg Wiesław - Kraków
  1024. Streich Zofia - Toruń
  1025. Stróżniak Bronisław i Krystyna - Kikowo /Pniewy
  1026. Strycharczyk Tomasz - Gliwice
  1027. Strycharski Paweł i Małgorzata - Łowicz
  1028. Stryczek Sławomir i Monika - Sietesz
  1029. Strzelczyk Dorota - Piastów
  1030. Strzelecki Bogdan - Kraków
  1031. Strzelecki Zbigniew i Bożenna - Zgierz
  1032. Subdysiak Romuald - Warszawa
  1033. Sucharski Zbigniew i Romualda - Jaworek /Ząbkowice
  1034. Suchecka Barbara - Ślęza /Kobierzyce
  1035. Suduł Aleksandra - Stalowa Wola
  1036. Sujka Jacek i Małgorzata - Wrocław
  1037. Suplicka Izabela - Gdańsk
  1038. Surówka Józef - Kraków
  1039. Sus Kamil - Pastwa/ Kwidzyn
  1040. Susłowicz Zygmunt i Grażyna - Kamionna /Kąty Wrocławskie
  1041. Sułek Andrzej i Elżbieta - Wrocław
  1042. Swat Paulina - Bytom
  1043. Świadek Tomasz i Natalia - Leszno
  1044. Świątek Dariusz i Katarzyna - Dobrzykowice /Kamieniec Wrocławski
  1045. Świdzińska Maria - Radom
  1046. Świdziński Marek - Radom
  1047. Świercz Krystyna - Wrocław
  1048. Święszek Mariusz - Nowa Góra /Krzeszowice
  1049. Świtek Piotr i Danuta - Częstochowa
  1050. Swoboda Bogusław i Alicja - Tarnowskie Góry
  1051. Syrek Marian i Halina - Kraków
  1052. Sytnikiewicz Jerzy - Przemków
  1053. Szafarz Lidia - Kraków
  1054. Szamszur Edward i Teresa - Jelenia Góra
  1055. Szatkowski Grzegorz - Podbrzezie Dolne /Kożuchów
  1056. Szczepańczyk Stanisław i Marianna - Tomiszowice /Niegowa
  1057. Szczerba Edward i Maria - Domasław /Kobierzyce
  1058. Szczerbińska Agnieszka - Wrocław
  1059. Szczesiak Dariusz - Lutocin
  1060. Szeremeta Jerzy i Krystyna - Duszniki-Zdrój
  1061. Szklanny Robert - Pigany /Sieniawa
  1062. Szlachta Bartosz i Luiza - Czeladź
  1063. Szostok Mirosław i Beata - Orzesze
  1064. Szpikowski Józef i Grażyna - Storkowo /Grzmiąca
  1065. Szpyra Dawid - Bielsko Biała
  1066. Szpyrko Arkadiusz - Wrocław
  1067. Sztaba Leon i Czesława - Jedlicze
  1068. Szuba Tomasz - Kwidzyn
  1069. Szubtarski Piotr - Chorzów
  1070. Szulc Dariusz - Wrocław
  1071. Szulc Herbert i Irena - Zabrze
  1072. Szulc Zbigniew i Ludmiła Dębowska-Szulc - Polkowice
  1073. Szwaj Dariusz i Anna - Lubnów
  1074. Szweda Jan - Cieszęta /Pieniężno
  1075. Szydłowski Ryszard - Gdańsk
  1076. Szymanek Krzysztof i Beata - Częstochowa
  1077. Szymanek Ryszard i Anna - Częstochowa
  1078. Szymańska Anna - Szyszki /Stoczek Łukowski
  1079. Szymański Andrzej i Małgorzata - Jaworzno
  1080. Szymański Jarosław i Alicja - Świdnica
  1081. Szymański Michał - Warszawa
  1082. Szymański Paweł - Legionowo
  1083. Szymański Tomasz - Jaworzno
  1084. Szymała Łukasz - Rybnik
  1085. Szyszka Jerzy i Renata - Rzeszów
  1086. Słabosz Andrzej i Maria - Częstochowa
  1087. Słaby Władysław - Wrocław
  1088. Słapik Zyta - Olkusz
  1089. Słota Mieczysław i Zofia - Ryglice
  1090. Tabor Władysława - Biczyce Dolne /Chełmiec
  1091. Talerzowski Zdzisław i Beatrycze - Szczawno-Zdrój
  1092. Tarnowski Paweł - Mielec
  1093. Tatrocki Krzysztof - Sobótka
  1094. Tęcza Tadeusz - Czeluśnica /Tarnowiec
  1095. Teler Danuta - Skarżysko Kościelne
  1096. Terakowski Krzysztof - Świniary /Wąsosz
  1097. Tkaczyk Agata - Warszawa
  1098. Tkocz Sebastian i Marzena - Wrocław
  1099. Tobiasz Bolesław i Krystyna - Malczyce
  1100. Tokarski Sławomir - Dominikowice /Kobylanka
  1101. Tokarz Artur i Ewa - Baranów
  1102. Tokarz Renata - Łowicz
  1103. Tomalik Jarosław - Oleśnica
  1104. Tomaszewska Barbara - Police
  1105. Tomaszewska Krystyna - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  1106. Trestka Helena - Domasław /Kobierzyce
  1107. Trojnara Anna - Lublin
  1108. Truszkowski Bernard i Barbara - Wołomin
  1109. Tryc Zbigniew i Teresa - Mostówka /Zabrodzie
  1110. Tubicz Jerzy i Anna - Wrocław
  1111. Turów Mikołaj i Anna - Dębno
  1112. Tusiewicz Marek i Beata - Piastów
  1113. Twardowski Marcin - Kowal
  1114. Tymczak Grzegorz i Iwona - Królikowice /Kobierzyce
  1115. Tymczyszyn Mieczysław i Maria - Złotów
  1116. Tyndel Rafał - Michałowice/ Sobótka
  1117. Tyrakowski Jerzy i Małgorzata - Piekary Śląskie
  1118. Uliszak Stanisław - Jaworzno
  1119. Unton Natalia - Sypanica /Prabuty
  1120. Urban Daniel i Sylwia - Stargard Szczeciński
  1121. Urbanik Antoni i Lilianna - Kędzierzyn-Koźle
  1122. Urbański Sebastian i Joanna Miechowicz-Urbańska - Połupin /Krosno Odrzańskie
  1123. Utrata Zenon i Joanna - Gniechowice /Kąty Wrocławskie
  1124. Ułoga Małgorzata - Szczecin
  1125. Wąchała Anna - Lubomierz
  1126. Wajnert Mariusz - Nidzica
  1127. Walasiak Marian i Henryka - Krosno /Mosina
  1128. Walczak Wojciech - Żywiec
  1129. Waleń Bożena - Legnica
  1130. Walko Krzysztof i Irena - Iwanówka /Turośń Kościelna
  1131. Wańczyk Matylda - Nowy Sącz
  1132. Wang Zengyi - Księginice /Miękinia
  1133. Wanielista Paweł - Sanok
  1134. Warszawski Andrzej i Ewa - Sulechów
  1135. Waryszewski Ireneusz i Zofia - Legionowo
  1136. Warzybok Tadeusz - Straszydle
  1137. Wąs Tomasz i Beata - Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  1138. Waśniewska Edyta - Gdańsk
  1139. Wasylik Adrian - Zacharzyce
  1140. Waszak Roman i Danuta - Goleniów
  1141. Waszczak Andrzej i Agata - Wrocław
  1142. Wątroba Maria - Jasienica
  1143. Wawrocki Marek i Marzena - Bydgoszcz
  1144. Wawrzczak Józef i Julia - Tyniec Mały /Kobierzyce
  1145. Wawrzczak Roksana - Tyniec Mały /Kobierzyce
  1146. Wawrzyniak Lucyna - Kobierzyce
  1147. Wawrzyniak Mateusz - Kobierzyce
  1148. Węcłaś Barbara - Oborniki Śląskie
  1149. Węcławski Konrad - Kraśnik
  1150. Węglarz Sandra - Rogoźnica
  1151. Węgłowski Krzysztof i Monika - Skierniewice
  1152. Wencius Janusz i Grażyna - Oborniki Śląskie
  1153. Wendland Teresa - Margońska Wieś /Margonin
  1154. Wendzik Piotr - Czerwionka-Leszczyny
  1155. Wentowska Ewa - Pruszcz Gdański
  1156. Wernerowicz Barbara - Toruń
  1157. Wernerowicz Bernard - Toruń
  1158. Wesołek Grzegorz - Czerlejno /Kostrzyn
  1159. Wiącek Alicja - Warszawa
  1160. Wiączek Roman i Katarzyna - Toruń
  1161. Wiaderna Magdalena - Końskie
  1162. Wiatrowska Regina - Długopole-Zdrój /Bystrzyca Kłodzka
  1163. Widera Tatiana - Wrocław
  1164. Wiechecki Zenon - Katarzyna /Piotrków Kujawski
  1165. Więckowska Iwona - Bydgoszcz
  1166. Wieczorek Adam i Agnieszka - Kraśnik
  1167. Wieczorek Marianna - Lublin
  1168. Więcław Józef - Leżajsk
  1169. Wielądek Marcin - Mińsk Mazowiecki
  1170. Wielebski Jerzy i Maria - Wrocław
  1171. Wielgus Artur - Bolesławiec
  1172. Wierzbicki Krzysztof i Bożena - Bukowo
  1173. Wiliński Tadeusz i Jadwiga - Łódź
  1174. Windys Jacek i Ewa Władycz-Windys - Gliwice
  1175. Winiarski Sławomir i Barbara - Rogi /Miejsce Piastowe
  1176. Wiśniewska Barbara - Łódź
  1177. Wiśniewski Andrzej - Konin
  1178. Wiśniewski Krzysztof - Włodzimierz /Kamieńsk
  1179. Wiśniewski Krzysztof - Szubin
  1180. Witków Wojciech i Karolina - Wschowa
  1181. Witkowski Andrzej i Janina - Ciechanów
  1182. Witkowski Czesław i Danuta - Wrocław
  1183. Witkowski Przemysław - Wrocław
  1184. Witwicki Marek i Sylwia - Sosnowiec
  1185. Wnętrzak Renata - Bielsko-Biała
  1186. Wojciechowska Anna - Warzsawa
  1187. Wojciechowski Maciej i Justyna - Kaczory
  1188. Wojcieszyńska Małgorzata - Pniewy
  1189. Wojcieszyński Łukasz - Pniewy
  1190. Wójcik Arkadiusz - Słupsk
  1191. Wójcik Janina - Ścinawa
  1192. Wójcik Renata - Wierzbice Wrocławskie /Kobierzyce
  1193. Wójcik Stanisław i Teresa - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  1194. Wójcik-Skierucha Elzbieta - Lublin
  1195. Wojda Marek i Anna - Łowicz
  1196. Wojdon Jerzy - Tuszów Narodowy
  1197. Wojewódka Łukasz - Wrocław
  1198. Wojtas Adam i Lucyna - Chorzów
  1199. Wojtasiuk Jerzy i Anna - Wrocław
  1200. Wojtczak Edward i Lucyna - Wrocław
  1201. Wojtkowski Andrzej i Grażyna - Wrocław
  1202. Wojtowicz Anna - Wrocław
  1203. Wojtowicz Paulina - Jarosław
  1204. Wolanin Andrzej - Mińsk Mazowiecki
  1205. Wolnik Grzegorz - Siemianowice Śląskie
  1206. Wolny Przemysław - Kęty
  1207. Wolska Elżbieta - Kraków
  1208. Woźna Kamila - Kętrzyn
  1209. Woźniak Anna - Bronno /Kwidzyn
  1210. Wołkowicz Danuta - Jawor
  1211. Wołowiec Agnieszka - Dębica
  1212. Wołowiec Dominik - Dębica
  1213. Wołowiec Stanisław i Anastazja - Dębica
  1214. Wołowik Maksym - Gdańsk
  1215. Wróbel Aleksander i Beata - Wrocław
  1216. Wróblewska Anna - Zielona Góra
  1217. Wróblewska Jolanta - Wrocław
  1218. Wróblewski Krzysztof - Krynica-Zdrój
  1219. Wychowaniec Roman i Iwona - Domaszczyn /Mirków
  1220. Wyrozębska Wanda - Siedlce
  1221. Wysk Teresa - Mrągowo
  1222. Wyskok Tomasz - Warszawa
  1223. Wysocki Marek - Warszawa
  1224. Wysocki Robert i Joanna - Kołobrzeg
  1225. Wyszomirski Andrzej - Ząbkowice Śląskie
  1226. Wyzga Marek i Iwona - Czermin
  1227. Zabielska Ewa - Łomża
  1228. Zaborska Dorota - Skarżysko-Kamienna
  1229. Zając Dariusz i Dorota - Piekary Śląskie
  1230. Zakrzewski Andrzej - Kraków
  1231. Zamaro Robert i Marlena - Suwałki
  1232. Zamroziewicz Wacław i Lidia - Krapkowice
  1233. Zapotoczna Maria - Jażwina
  1234. Zarach Wojciech - Borzestwo
  1235. Zaranek Józef i Barbara - Jelcz-Laskowice
  1236. Zarański Tadeusz i Agnieszka - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  1237. Zaręba Mariusz - Gorysławice /Wiślica
  1238. Żarnowiec-Kiełbińska Barbara - Wrocław
  1239. Zastawny Andrzej i Halina - Łukta
  1240. Zator Katarzyna - Radów /Rzepin
  1241. Zatorska Urszula - Wrocław
  1242. Zawadzka Monika - Warszawa
  1243. Zawadzki Mariusz i Aneta - Tarnów
  1244. Załucki Wojciech - Siechnice
  1245. Załuska Krystyna - Warszawa
  1246. Zborowski Tomasz i Elżbieta - Lesznowola /Grójec
  1247. Zduniak Zofia - Toruń
  1248. Zduńska Zofia - Toruń
  1249. Zdziebko Andzrej i Jadwiga - Kielce
  1250. Żelazowska Krystyna - Chotomów
  1251. Zelik Władysław - Stalowa Wola
  1252. Zięba Krzysztof - Kielce
  1253. Ziębicka Teresa - Lębork
  1254. Zielińska Magdalena - Toruń
  1255. Zieliński Adam - Siemianowice Śląskie
  1256. Zieliński Grzegorz - Otwock
  1257. Zieliński Piotr - Legionowo
  1258. Zieliński Tomasz - Wrocław
  1259. Ziętala Romuald i Grażyna - Celestynów
  1260. Zimny Mariusz - Siemianice
  1261. Ziółkowski Dariusz - Rogóźno
  1262. Zofiński Bronisław - Wrocław
  1263. Żółtański Stanisław i Krystyna - Wrocław
  1264. Żurawski Andrzej - Sierpc
  1265. Żurawski Jacek i Małgorzata - Toruń
  1266. Żurawski Krzysztof i Beata Kopff-Żurawska - Chrząstawa /Czernica
  1267. Żurek Roman - Tarnów
  1268. Zwiech Jarosław - Duszniki Zdrój
  1269. Zwierz Andrzej - Wrocław
  1270. Zychowicz Piotr i Joanna - Goleniów
  1271. Zydroń Halina - Ustka
  1272. Zygmunt Danuta - Łagiewniki
  1273. Zygmunt Sebastian - Łagiewniki
  1274. Zygmunt Tomasz i Alicja - Gostynin
  1275. Żyski Marcin i Anna - Poznań
  1276. Zyzik Bartosz i Małgorzata - Częstochowa
  1277. \piekut Florian i Joanna - Zalesie Górne
  1278. Łabuda Marek i Magdalena - Wrocław
  1279. Łączyńska Agnieszka - Głogów
  1280. Łączyńska Sylwia - Tyniec Mały
  1281. Łakomiec Jarosław i Ewa - Sobótka
  1282. Łobos Kazimierz - Racibórz
  1283. Łoposzko Elżbieta - Pustków Żurawski /Kobierzyce
  1284. Łoś Andrzej - Żabi Róg /Morąg
  1285. Łosik Tadeusz - Poznań
  1286. Łosowski Bogdan - Wrocław
  1287. Łuczak Dorota - Marcinkowice /Węgry
  1288. Łuczak Jan i Bronisława - Marcinkowice
  1289. Łukasiewicz Artur - Wrocław
  1290. Łukasiewicz Zenon i Grażyna - Wrocław
  1291. Łukasik Waldemar i Ewa - Warszawa
  1292. Łukiewski Waldemar i Joanna - Warszawa
  1293. Łukowicz Anna - Wrocław
  1294. Łysik Helena - Jodłówka /Pruchnik