2012 - OSOBY FIZYCZNE

 

  1. Achtabowski Karol i Agnieszka - Toruń
  2. Antończyk Piotr i Eugenia - Orzesze
  3. Antoszczyszyn Barbara - Wrocław
  4. Arnold Kazimierz i Teresa - Warszawa
  5. Badyna Piotr i Marta - Wrocław
  6. Bagiński Bolesław i Jadwiga - Sobótka
  7. Bagiński Jacek - Sobótka
  8. Baj Marek - Wrocław
  9. Balicki Ryszard i Zofia - Wrocław
  10. Banaś Artur i Beata - Wrocław
  11. Baran Magdalena - Nowy Śleszów /Żórawina
  12. Barcikowski Paweł i Agnieszka - Wrocław
  13. Basińska Małgorzata - Ramiszów /Wrocław
  14. Bałakier Michał i Krystyna - Wrocław
  15. Bednarczyk Zofia - Antoniówka Świerżowska /Maciejowice
  16. Berezowski Dariusz - Racławice Wielkie /Kobierzyce
  17. Bernaś Monika - Ratajno /Łagiewniki
  18. Biedka Elżbieta - Wrocław
  19. Biel Roman i Agnieszka - Magnice /Kobierzyce
  20. Bielecki Paweł i Joanna Giemza-Bielecka - Kiełpin /Łomianki
  21. Bieniarz Grażyna - Wrocław
  22. Bieniek Grzegorz - Siemianowice
  23. Bilewicz-Lewczuk Aleksandra - Wrocław
  24. Biniecki Bolek i Władysława - Gniew
  25. Blum Ewelina - Wrocław
  26. Blum Leszek i Halina - Wrocław
  27. Blum Piotr - Wrocław
  28. Bober Lech i Anna - Wrocław
  29. Bogdański Leonard i Krystyna - Wrocław
  30. Bogucki Bogdan - Wrocław
  31. Borek Stanisław - Wrocław
  32. Borzyszkowska Halina - Gdańsk
  33. Bożek Tadeusz - Wrocław
  34. Brenzak Marek - Wrocław
  35. Broniszewski Szymon - Bąki /Kobierzyce
  36. Bryda Tadeusz i Maria - Wrocław
  37. Brzoza Dariusz i Aneta - Tokary /Długołęka
  38. Budziński Patryk - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  39. Bujak Irena - Toruń
  40. Bukowski Szymon - Ostrzeszów
  41. Burek Małgorzata - Kluczbork
  42. Burzyńska Łucja - Wrocław
  43. Błażejewski Robert i Anna - Brzozówka /Dobrzejewice
  44. Charchut Wioletta - Wrocław
  45. Chmielewska Magdalena - Wrocław
  46. Chmielewski Leszek - Wrocław
  47. Cholma Tomasz - Wrocław
  48. Chrzanowski Adam - Gniechowice /Kąty Wrocławskie
  49. Cieślak Andrzej i Beata - Brzeg
  50. Czach Beata - Paczków
  51. Czajka Aleksandra - Narzym /Iłowo-Osada
  52. Czajka Bożena - Narzym /Iłowo-Osada
  53. Czakaj Grzegorz i Beata - Wrocław
  54. Czakaj Grzegorz Józef - Wrocław
  55. Czekańska Helena - Bolków
  56. Czekański Edward - Bolków
  57. Czerwiec Czesław - Bielany Wrocławskie
  58. Czerwonajcio Tomasz - Wrocław
  59. Cześniewicz Maciej i Anna - Staniszów /Jelenia Góra
  60. Cześniewicz Zbigniew i Ewa Plewińska-Cześniewicz - Wrocław
  61. Czuszkiewicz Barbara - Wrocław
  62. Dąbkiewicz Stanisława - Wrocław
  63. Daleczko Władysław i Teresa - Wrocław
  64. Dańczuk Paweł i Teresa - Kobierzyce
  65. Dec Ewa - Gliwice
  66. Dec Jakub - Gliwice
  67. Dobosz Łukasz - Tychnowy /Kwidzyn
  68. Dobrowolska Ewelina - Wrocław
  69. Domagała Zdzisław i Helena - Wrocław
  70. Domalska-Duras Elżbieta - Wrocław
  71. Dominiak Anna - Wrocław
  72. Dorsz Łukasz i Katarzyna - Ostrzeszów
  73. Dratwa Stanisław i Halina - Wrocław
  74. Drogi Radosław - Ostrzeszów
  75. Duda Anna - Wrocław
  76. Duś Tadeusz - Bolków
  77. Dutke Edward - Rogów Sobócki /Sobótka
  78. Dziembowska Gabriela - Toruń
  79. Dzierżanowski Witold i Barbara - Wrocław
  80. Dzik Grzegorz - Wrocław
  81. Dzwończyk Paweł i Beata - Pruszowice /Wrocław
  82. Elsner Maria - Chojnów
  83. Fabiniak Tomasz - Wrocław
  84. Fidyka Grzegorz i Agata - Szczerców
  85. Fijałkowski Adrian - Głuchołazy
  86. Frąszczak Robert i Wioletta - Ostrzeszów
  87. Fuławka Ryszard i Izabela - Jawor
  88. Fyk Stefan i Lucyna - Gręboszów /Domaszowice
  89. Gac Józef i Anna - Gumniska
  90. Garwacki Robert - Warszawa
  91. Gemza Jan i Janina - Gliwice
  92. Godawa Paulina - Oława
  93. Golińska Kamila - Wrocław
  94. Goliński Wiesław i Grażyna - Wrocław
  95. Górecka Aniela - Żarów
  96. Górka Bożena - Wrocław
  97. Górka Czesława - Bielsko-Biała
  98. Górnicka Marianna - Płock
  99. Górski Waldemar - Ruda Różaniecka
  100. Grajewski Jacek - Szczytno
  101. Grendziak Krystyna - Gliwice
  102. Grochocka Czesława - Toruń
  103. Grochola Robert - Tarnów
  104. Gruszewski Leonard - Gliwice
  105. Grzegorczyk Katarzyna - Wierzbice / Kobierzyce
  106. Grzeszek Andrzej - Wrocław
  107. Grzybowski Robert i Katarzyna - Warszawa
  108. Guściora Beata - Dobrzykowice /Kamieniec Wrocławski
  109. Guszpit Irena - Wrocław
  110. Głowala Wojciech i Barbara Dróżdż-Głowala - Wrocław
  111. Harapin Iwona - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  112. Hebda Barbara - Kobierzyce
  113. Hebda Władysław i Janina - Kobierzyce
  114. Hetman Robert - Wrocław
  115. Hipe Monika - Włocławek
  116. Hofman Grzegorz - Wrocław
  117. Horwath Marcin i Katarzyna - Kobierzyce
  118. Hołubowicz Agnieszka - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  119. Hołubowicz Ryszard i Kazimiera - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  120. Hursowicz Czesław i Aleksandra - Kobierzyce
  121. Iwan Robert i Joanna - Wrocław
  122. Jabłońska Anna - Ostrzeszów
  123. Jagodziński Krzysztof i Barbara - Puszczykowo
  124. Jakubowska-Lewandowska Wioletta - Wrocław
  125. Jakubowski Sławomir - Wrocław
  126. Janiszewska Katarzyna - Pustków Żurawski /Kobierzyce
  127. Janiszewska Urszula - Wrocław
  128. Janiszewski Mariusz - Pustków Żurawski /Kobierzyce
  129. Janiszewski Tadeusz i Grażyna - Pustków Żurawski/ Kobierzyce
  130. Jaworska Agnieszka - Tyniec Mały
  131. Jendrusz Dorota - Krępna /Zdzieszowice
  132. Jochmann Halina - Toruń
  133. Juchniewicz Robert - Świeradów-Zdrój
  134. Jurdziak Marcelina i Leszek - Wrocław
  135. Kaczmarek Ewa - Ostrzeszów
  136. Kalarus Renata - Brzesko
  137. Kania Mariusz i Bożena - Lipno
  138. Kapuściarek Anna - Radomsko
  139. Kawalla Piotr - Wrocław
  140. Kawka Elżbieta - Opolno-Zdrój /Sieniawka
  141. Kazachenko Illya - Wrocław
  142. Kazimierczak Małgorzata - Wrocław
  143. Kempa Paweł i Alicja - Ostrzeszów
  144. Kępa Aleksandra - Żuromin
  145. Kesler Kamil - Wrocław
  146. Kilińska Kornelia - Toruń
  147. Kiliński Piotr i Anita - Toruń
  148. Klarenbach Wiesław i Grażyna - Gliwice
  149. Klepacz Jerzy i Urszula - Wrocław
  150. Klimiuk Leszek - Tyniec Mały
  151. Koba Jarosław - Wrocław
  152. Kocenda Waldemar - Wrocław
  153. Kolawa Dariusz i Małgorzata - Toruń
  154. Kondracki Ryszard i Michalina - Wierzbice Wrocławskie /Kobierzyce
  155. Kopczyński Grzegorz - Smardzów/ Oleśnica
  156. Kopeć Dariusz i Kamila - Wrocław
  157. Kopeć Piotr i Agnieszka - Tyniec Mały /Kobierzyce
  158. Kopeć Zofia - Wrocław
  159. Kopystyński Jakub - Wrocław
  160. Kopystyński Tadeusz i Wanda - Wrocław
  161. Korkuś Waldemar i Bożena - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  162. Korneliusz Andrzej i Marzena - Lublin
  163. Korniak Józef i Henryka - Wrocław
  164. Kościelniak Anna - Ligota Piękna/ Wisznia Mała
  165. Kościelniak Tadeusz - Wrocław
  166. Kowala Dariusz i Małgorzata - Toruń
  167. Kowalczyk Andrzej - Ostrzeszów
  168. Kowalczyk Andrzej - Wrocław
  169. Kowalski Grzegorz i Joanna - Toruń
  170. Kowina Jacek - Słupno /Radzymin
  171. Kozera Bartosz - Wysoka /Wrocław
  172. Kozera Mieczysław, Kaja - Wysoka /Wrocław
  173. Kozina Dominik i Barbara - Chełm
  174. Kozioł Ryszard i Maria - Kobierzyce
  175. Kozłowski Ryszard i Renata Wychowałek-Kozłowska - Wrocław
  176. Kołcz Jan i Anna - Ruda Śląska
  177. Kołodziej Andrzej - Wrocław
  178. Kołodziejski Grzegorz - Wrocław
  179. Kołodziejski Grzegorz i Anna - Wrocław
  180. Kramkowska Agnieszka - Wieniec /Brześć Kujawski
  181. Kramkowski Jacek - Wieniec /Brześć Kujawski
  182. Krawczyk Beata i Zygmunt - Kluczbork
  183. Krawiec Marian i Stanisława - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  184. Krupa Agnieszka - Sobótka
  185. Krzaklewski-Stanisławski Jacek - Wrocław
  186. Krzaklewski-Stanisławski Jacek i Bogumiła - Wrocław
  187. Krzaklewski-Stanisławski Tomasz - Wrocław
  188. Krzesaj Mariusz - Wołczyn
  189. Kuchta Tomasz i Małgorzata - Dębowiec
  190. Kuchta Zbigniew i Teresa - Gniew
  191. Kuciński Rafał i Dominika - Warszawa
  192. Kucznier Anna - Wrocław
  193. Kujawska Barbara - Częstochowa
  194. Kulczycki Wojciech - Żurawice /Kobierzyce
  195. Kurzewski Tomasz - Ślęza
  196. Kuś Łukasz i Katarzyna - Głogów
  197. Kuterek Ireneusz - Bielany Wrocławskie /Kobierzyce
  198. Kwieciński Tomasz - Wrocław
  199. Kłos Danuta - Wrocław
  200. Lamek Edward - Kobyla Góra
  201. Leniar Krzysztof - Kluczbork
  202. Lenkiewicz Marek i Beata - Wrocław
  203. Lepka Andrzej i Renata - Królikowice /Kobierzyce
  204. Leśniak Jan i Małgorzata - Ostrzeszów
  205. Leśniak Jerzy i Józefa - Wrocław
  206. Leśniak Paweł - Wrocław
  207. Leśniak Władysław i Halina - Bielany Wrocławskie /Kobierzyce
  208. Leśnowolski Arkadiusz i Grażyna - Warszawa
  209. Leżaj Danuta - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  210. Leżaj Kamila - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  211. Ligęska Krzysztof i Barbara - Gumniska
  212. Lisek Milena - Wrocław
  213. Lisik Jan i Agnieszka - Wrocław
  214. Lupa Jan - Podobin /Niedźwiedź
  215. Machura Erwin - Sobótka
  216. Mackiewicz Rafał i Anna Orzechowska-Mackiewicz - Jelenia Góra
  217. Maczulonis Zdzisław - Święta Katarzyna
  218. Magdej Jan i Stanisława - Krzywizna /Kujakowice Górne
  219. Majcher Mariusz - Wrocław
  220. Majchrzak Marta - Pęgów /Oborniki Śląskie
  221. Majerik Malwina - Mysłaków /Marcinowice
  222. Majerik Stanisław - Mysłaków /Marcinowice
  223. Majkrzak Piotr i Urszula - Zawichost
  224. Marcinkowska Grażyna - Toruń
  225. Marcinkowska Grażyna - Rozgarty /Zławieś Wielka
  226. Markiewicz Bolesław i Elżbieta - Wrocław
  227. Markiewicz Szymon - Oława
  228. Martin Anna - Wrocław
  229. Maścianica Leszek i Emilia - Wrocław
  230. Masłosz Mariusz i Ewa - Wrocław
  231. Matysik Zofia - Krzeszowice
  232. Maziarz Sławomir i Joanna - Dzierżoniów
  233. Mazur Tomasz i Anna - Tyniec Mały /Kobierzyce
  234. Małczak Wiesław - Częstochowa
  235. Mencel Patrycja - Wrocław
  236. Michalak Natalia - Strachów /Sobótka
  237. Michalewicz Włodzimierz - Wrocław
  238. Michalski Aleksander i Wioletta - Zaprężyn/ Mirków
  239. Michalski Artur - Zaprężyn /Mirków
  240. Michorczyk Daniel i Anna - Oława
  241. Mikuś Urszula - Żerniki Wrocławskie /Święta Katarzyna
  242. Milczanowska Magdalena - Wrocław
  243. Molenda Marcin - Wrocław
  244. Molikowska-Tymczak Maria - Wrocław
  245. Muchewicz Paweł - Toruń
  246. Muchewicz Zbigniew i Jolanta - Toruń
  247. Muchewicz Łukasz - Toruń
  248. Muraczewski Wiesław - Ślęża
  249. Murawska Urszula - Wrocław
  250. Nadborska Iwona - Oleśnica
  251. Nadborski Michał - Oleśnica
  252. Nawalicki Witold i Anna - Wrocław
  253. Nawrot Agnieszka - Wrocław
  254. Neuman Marta - Wrocław
  255. Niewiara Jolanta - Wrocław
  256. Nowak Eugeniusz - Górzyce /Kąty Wrocławskie
  257. Nowak Ireneusz i Halina - Wrocław
  258. Nowak Piotr i Stepanka - Łosice /Mirków
  259. Nowak Łukasz - Wrocław
  260. Nowakowska Anna - Oleśnica
  261. Nowakowski Ryszrd i Alicja - Wrocław
  262. Nowicki Bronisław i Adela - Sobótka
  263. Okulewicz Regina - Wrocław
  264. Olszewski Lesław i Czesława - Wrocław
  265. Orzechowski Ireneusz i Urszula - Wrocław
  266. Orłowska Teresa - Toruń
  267. Ostaś Lucyna - Oleśnica
  268. Ostrejko Janina - Cieszyce
  269. Otlewski Lesław - Strzegom
  270. Pacholik Ryszard i Ewa - Żerniki Małe /Kobierzyce
  271. Padewska Helena - Sobocisko
  272. Paprotny Sławomir i Dorota - Wrocław
  273. Parafiński Marek - Wrocław
  274. Pasak Marcin - Kobierzyce
  275. Pasternak Jacek - Wrocław
  276. Paszkowska Bogusława - Goleniów
  277. Pawlak Barbara - Toruń
  278. Pawlarczyk Józef i Emilia - Gliwice
  279. Pałys Andrzej i Agnieszka Kosztyło-Pałys - Wrocław
  280. Perz Kazimierz i Maria - Wronki
  281. Piasecka-Grzeszek Alicja - Wrocław
  282. Piecuch Dorota - Boguszów-Gorce
  283. Pilch Agnieszka - Wieprz
  284. Pinkosz Marian i Halina - Prężyce /Miękinia
  285. Piotrowicz Agnieszka - Wrocław
  286. Piotrowicz Maria - Kąty Wrocławskie
  287. Piotrowski Sławomir - Wrocław
  288. Pisarek Krystyna - Gdańsk
  289. Piskorz Alicja - Wrocław
  290. Piszcz Marek - Wrocław
  291. Pochopień Janusz i Iwona - Gliwice
  292. Podolski Marcin i Aneta - Oława
  293. Podwójniak Marek i Iwona - Sieradz
  294. Poteralski Andrzej i Bożena - Wrocław
  295. Prokop Sławomir - Domasław/ Kobierzyce
  296. Przyczka Michał - Wrocław
  297. Ptaszyński Jerzy i Krystyna - Toruń
  298. Ptaszyński Szymon, Krystyna - Toruń
  299. Płatek Wiesław i Marta - Wrocław
  300. Rainsz Sylwia - Lasowice Małe
  301. Ratajczyk Ewa - Wrocław
  302. Ratajczyk Ryszard - Wrocław
  303. Regulski Elżbieta i Krzysztof - Bielany Wrocławskie
  304. Rej Tadeusz - Wrocław
  305. Rodak Kazimierz i Danuta - Szczepankowice /Kobierzyce
  306. Rogalewska Monika - Kobierzyce
  307. Rogalewski Zdzisław i Krystyna - Kobierzyce
  308. Rogiński Artur i Paulina - Warszawa
  309. Rokosz-Konieczna Jolanta - Puławy
  310. Romańczuk Halina - Kobierzyce
  311. Romanowski Jan i Małgorzata - Opole
  312. Rosa Tadeusz i Sabina - Bytnik/ Głogów
  313. Rossa Zbigniew i Honorata - Ostrzeszów
  314. Rożek Dawid - Gniew
  315. Rudnicki Hieronim i Alicja - Wrocław
  316. Rusek Marcin - Michałowice /Sobótka
  317. Rusin Lucjan i Krystyna - Krzyżowice /Kobierzyce
  318. Ruszel Paweł - Tyniec Mały /Kobierzyce
  319. Rydzewski Radosław i Anna - Wrocław
  320. Rygiel Jan i Jadwiga - Wojaszówka
  321. Rzepczyńska Ewa - Lublin
  322. Sabok Leszek - Wrocław
  323. Sanecki Marek - Wrocław
  324. Sałamaszyński Adam i Barbara - Wrocław
  325. Schabik Marcin - Gniechowice/ Kąty Wrocławskie
  326. Schabik Marek i Urszula - Gniechowice /Kąty Wrocławskie
  327. Ścibisz Grażyna - Wrocław
  328. Senetra Stefania - Korczmin /Ulhówek
  329. Siemiński Ryszard i Renata - Toruń
  330. Sikora Teresa - Wrocław
  331. Sikora Żaneta - Wrocław
  332. Sinica Marek i Katarzyna - Opolno-Zdrój /Sieniawka
  333. Siudzik Janusz - Brzeg
  334. Skorupski Tomasz i Maria - Leszno
  335. Skotnicki Ryszard i Jadwiga - Wrocław
  336. Skrzyniarz Jacek i Agnieszka Niedźwiedź-Skrzyniarz - Kobierzyce
  337. Śliwa Adam - Wrocław
  338. Smolak Teresa - Wrocław
  339. Smolski Marianna - Berlin/ Niemcy
  340. Śnieciński Józef - Wrocław
  341. Śnioch Krztsztof - Wrocław
  342. Sobkowicz Danuta - Jasienica
  343. Sokalski Jerzy - Oława
  344. Sokalski Mirosław i Czesława - Domasław /Kobierzyce
  345. Solpa Wiesław i Marzena - Siedlakowice /Sobótka
  346. Sosna Czesław i Janina - Toruń
  347. Sowa Adam i Jolanta - Katowice
  348. Sowizdrzał Jan - Pasikurowice/ Mirków
  349. Special Zdzisław i Joanna - Wrocław
  350. Sperzyńska Eleonora - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  351. Stachowiak Tadeusz - Kryniczno /Środa Śląska
  352. Starzec Eugeniusz i Jolanta - Wola Filipowska /Krzeszowice
  353. Staszczyńska Helena - Wrocław
  354. Staszewski Wojciech i Ewa - Bydgoszcz
  355. Stęgłowski Ryszard i Teresa - Rogów Sobócki
  356. Stelmaszczuk Maria - Sokołów Podlaski
  357. Stiller-Weretko Maria - Wrocław
  358. Stolorz Alina - Wrocław
  359. Straszewski Piotr - Bielany Wrocławskie /Kobierzyce
  360. Streich Zofia - Toruń
  361. Strycharczyk Tomasz - Gliwice
  362. Strzelczyk Dorota - Piastów
  363. Sułek Andrzej i Elżbieta - Wrocław
  364. Świerczek Marian i Elżbieta - Wrocław
  365. Sygulla Jerzy - Kluczbork
  366. Sypek Jacek - Wrocław
  367. Sypek Marzena - Wrocław
  368. Szczegodziński Jacek - Owsianka /Kobierzyce
  369. Szczepanik Krzysztof - Wrocław
  370. Szczepański Franciszek i Maria - Toruń
  371. Szczerba Edward i Maria - Domasław /Kobierzyce
  372. Szczerba Jan i Mariola - Nicponia/ Gniew
  373. Szczerba Tomasz - Nicponia/ Gniew
  374. Szepelak Marzena - Wrocław
  375. Szeremeta Jacek - Trzebnica
  376. Szklaryk Anna - Wierzbice Wrocławskie /Kobierzyce
  377. Szmatuła Waldemar - Wrocław
  378. Szufryn Aleksander - Wrocław
  379. Szura Janina - Chojnów
  380. Szymańska Anna - Wrocław
  381. Szymańska Wanda - Wrocław
  382. Słabosz Andrzej i Maria - Częstochowa
  383. Tarczoń Marek i Grażyna - Warszawa
  384. Targoni Ireneusz - Gniechowice /Kąty Wrocławskie
  385. Tarnawa Rafał - Wrocław
  386. Teślak Renata - Lubnów/ Oborniki Śląskie
  387. Teśluk Emil i Ewa - Wrocław
  388. Trestka Helena - Domasław /Kobierzyce
  389. Tubicz Jerzy i Anna - Wrocław
  390. Tymań Adam i Teresa - Wrocław
  391. Tyndel Rafał - Michałowice/ Sobótka
  392. Uzar Michał i Aneta - Wrocław
  393. Wakulski Jacek i Magdalena - Lutynia /Miękinia
  394. Wasilewska Angelika - Krzyżowice /Kobierzyce
  395. Waszczak Andrzej i Agata - Wrocław
  396. Wawrzyniak Lucyna - Kobierzyce
  397. Wałek Janusz i Wanda - Tyniec Mały /Kobierzyce
  398. Wałek Mateusz - Tyniec Mały
  399. Węglewski Hubert - Łozina /Mirków
  400. Węgrzyn Krzysztof i Bożena - Kobierzyce
  401. Węgrzyn Piotr i Kazimiera - Kobierzyce
  402. Wentowska Ewa - Pruszcz Gdański
  403. Wentowska Ryszard i Helena - Gdańsk
  404. Wernerowicz Barbara - Toruń
  405. Wernerowicz Bernard - Toruń
  406. Wesoły Bernard - Cieszyn
  407. Wielądek Daniela - Wrocław
  408. Wielebski Jerzy i Maria - Wrocław
  409. Wilczyński Wojciech i Leonarda - Walim
  410. Wilisowski Jan i Anna - Domianowice/ Kobierzyce
  411. Wiśniowski Adrian - Gumniska/ Dębica
  412. Witkowski Czesław i Danuta - Wrocław
  413. Witkowski Marcin - Wrocław
  414. Wojciechowski Wojciech i Liliana - Wrocław
  415. Wójcik Małgorzata - Wrocław
  416. Wójcik Renata - Wierzbice Wrocławskie /Kobierzyce
  417. Wójcik Stanisław i Teresa - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  418. Wójcik Wiesława - Wrocław
  419. Wojewódka Michał - Wrocław
  420. Wojtasiuk Jerzy i Anna - Wrocław
  421. Wojtczak Edward i Lucyna - Wrocław
  422. Wojtowicz Anna - Wrocław
  423. Wojtuń Przemysław - Wrocław
  424. Woliński Andrzej i Ewa - Witoszów Dolny /Świdnica
  425. Wołowiec Agnieszka - Gumniska
  426. Wołowiec Dominik - Dębica
  427. Wrębiak Zofia - Korczmin /Ulhówek
  428. Wyszyńska Jolanta - Bełchatów
  429. Włoch Joanna - Pcim
  430. Zalewska Irena - Toruń
  431. Zasępa Jacek i Ewelina - Sobótka
  432. Zdanowski Wiesław - Warszawa
  433. Zdunek Zbigniew - Sobótka
  434. Zduniak Zofia - Toruń
  435. Zduńska Zofia - Toruń
  436. Zielińska Irena - Flensburg/ Niemcy
  437. Ziętala Romuald i Grażyna - Celestynów
  438. Zimoch Marek - Ligota Górna/ Kluczbork
  439. Ziółkowski Leszek - Wrocław
  440. Żmijewska Anna - Wrocław
  441. Zochniuk Maria - Bolków
  442. Zofiński Bronisław - Wrocław
  443. Żółtański Stanisław i Krystyna - Wrocław
  444. Żurawski Jacek i Małgorzata - Toruń
  445. Żurawski Krzysztof i Beata Kopff-Żurawska - Chrząstawa /Czernica
  446. Zychowicz Piotr i Joanna - Goleniów
  447. Żyski Marcin i Anna - Poznań
  448. Łakomiec Jarosław i Ewa - Sobótka
  449. Łebski Stanisław - Szklarka Myślniewska /Ostrzeszów
  450. Łukasiewicz Artur - Wrocław
  451. Łukasiewicz Zenon i Grażyna - Wrocław
  452. Łyszczarczyk Janusz i Katarzyna - Wodzisław Śląski