2013 - OSOBY FIZYCZNE

 

  1. Aleksandruk Henryk i Barbara Telmińska-Aleksandruk - Wrocław
  2. Bagiński Jan i Sabina - Sobótka
  3. Banach Małgorzata - Częstochowa
  4. Banasiak Marcin Robert - Wrocław
  5. Baran Magdalena - Nowy Śleszów /Żórawina
  6. Barcikowski Antoni - Wrocław
  7. Barcikowski Paweł i Agnieszka - Wrocław
  8. Baworowski Andrzej - Ślęza
  9. Biel Kazimiera, Jerzy - Tyniec Mały
  10. Bielak Maria - Częstochowa
  11. Bielec Angelika - Wrocław
  12. Bielec Julianna - Wrocław
  13. Biernaś Monika - Ratajno/Łagiewniki
  14. Blasczyk Paweł - Dębiniec
  15. Bocheńska Barbara - Częstochowa
  16. Bocionek Antonina - Częstochowa
  17. Bogdański Leonard i Krystyna - Wrocław
  18. Borek Stanisław - Wrocław
  19. Bujak Halina - Radwanice
  20. Bujak Jarosław - Toruń
  21. Chmura Zuzanna - Częstochowa
  22. Chrzanowski Adam - Gniechowice /Kąty Wrocławskie
  23. Chuchrowska-Dziagacz Maria - Bąków
  24. Cieplik Henryk i Józefa - Wrocław
  25. Czaja Grzegorz i Anna - Wrocław
  26. Czajka Bożena - Narzym /Iłowo-Osada
  27. Czakaj Grzegorz Józef - Wrocław
  28. Czarnecki Damian i Marta Bogusiak - Kołczyn
  29. Czerwiński Zbigniew i Anna - Kobierzyce
  30. Czerwonajcio Tomasz - Wrocław
  31. Dalasińska Karolina - Częstochowa
  32. Danel Kazimierz - Czechowice-Dziedzice
  33. Fedorowicz Henryka - Wrocław
  34. Galewska Teresa - Domasław
  35. Gawęda Marta - Kluczbork
  36. Gawron-Gawrzyński Tomasz i Agnieszka - Wrocław
  37. Golonko Agata - Głogów
  38. Górka Czesława - Bielsko-Biała
  39. Gołębiewska Wanda - Wrocław
  40. Graczyk Tadeusz Waldemar - Wrocław
  41. Grendziak Krystyna - Gliwice
  42. Grochocka Czesława - Toruń
  43. Gronowska Janina - Kluczbork
  44. Gronowski Stanisław - Kluczbork
  45. Grzegorek Anna - Cieszyce
  46. Hofman Grzegorz - Wrocław
  47. Hołubowicz Agnieszka - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  48. Jackowiak Włodzimier i Jolanta - Palaty
  49. Jakubiak Katarzyna - Poznań
  50. Jakubowski Sławomir - Wrocław
  51. Janicka Elżbieta - Ostrzeszów
  52. Jasiewicz Aleksander i Janina - Ruda Śląska
  53. Jasiewicz Urszula - Gliwice
  54. Juchniewicz Robert - Świeradów-Zdrój
  55. Jurdziak Marcelina i Leszek - Wrocław
  56. Kaliski Damian - Wrocław
  57. Kamiński Paweł - Wrocław
  58. Kania Mariusz i Bożena - Lipno
  59. Kiełbasa Maria - Częstochowa
  60. Kiliński Piotr i Anita - Toruń
  61. Klausek Zygmunt i Grażyna - Wrocław
  62. Klepacz Jerzy i Urszula - Wrocław
  63. Klimiuk Leszek - Tyniec Mały
  64. Kluba Henryk i Halina - Wilkowiecko
  65. Knaga Elżbieta - Częstochowa
  66. Konieczny Dariusz -
  67. Kopeć Dariusz i Kamila - Wrocław
  68. Kościelniak Anna - Ligota Piękna/ Wisznia Mała
  69. Kosiński Leszek i Barbara - Wrocław
  70. Kowalczyk Andrzej - Ostrzeszów
  71. Kowalski Grzegorz i Joanna - Toruń
  72. Kozera Marzanna - Wysoka
  73. Kozioł Ryszard i Maria - Kobierzyce
  74. Kołcz Jan i Anna - Ruda Śląska
  75. Kołodziejski Grzegorz - Wrocław
  76. Kołodziejski Grzegorz i Anna - Wrocław
  77. Krawiec Marek - Kobierzyce
  78. Krupa Agnieszka - Sobótka
  79. Krziżok Arkadiusz - Wrocław
  80. Kujawska Barbara - Częstochowa
  81. Kunecki Mirosław i Marta - Księginice Małe/Sobótka
  82. Kurzewski Tomasz - Ślęza
  83. Kułaga Józefa - Częstochowa
  84. Kwiecień Gabriela - Wrocław
  85. Leda Mariusz i Dorota - Bydgoszcz
  86. Lepka Andrzej i Renata - Królikowice /Kobierzyce
  87. Lewicki Aleksander - Wrocław
  88. Litwin Magdalena - Kraków
  89. Mach Arkadiusz - Wrocław
  90. Marcinkowska Grażyna - Rozgarty
  91. Marcinkowski Marek - Rozgarty /Zławieś Wielka
  92. Masiuda Wioletta - Oborniki Śląskie
  93. Masłyk Józef i Maria - Krosno
  94. Matak Krzysztof i Krystyna - Warszawa
  95. Matkowski Kazimierz i Barbara - Wronki
  96. Mazur Marta - Częstochowa
  97. Małczak Wiesław - Częstochowa
  98. Miniewicz Marta - Wierzbice
  99. Moczarny Marcin - Wrocław
  100. Muchewicz Jolanta - Toruń
  101. Nowak Juliusz i Danuta - Ostrzeszów
  102. Nowak Piotr i Stepanka - Łosice /Mirków
  103. Nowakowska Halina - Pruszków
  104. Nowakowski Ryszrd i Alicja - Wrocław
  105. Olbert Maciej - Wrocław
  106. Olejniczak Krzysztof i Małgorzata - Świdnica
  107. Orłowski Franciszek - Grabów nad Prosną
  108. Ostrowski Jarosław - Wrocław
  109. Ołdak Mateusz - Bziezia Łąka
  110. Paprotny Sławomir i Dorota - Wrocław
  111. Paprotny Wojciech - Wrocław
  112. Pasak Marcin -
  113. Pawlak Barbara - Toruń
  114. Piotrowicz Agnieszka - Wrocław
  115. Pliszka Tadeusz - Pasikurowice
  116. Pokora Andrzej - Wrocław
  117. Popis Dariusz i Maria - Dębe Wielkie
  118. Ratajczyk Tomasz - Wrocław
  119. Renda Krzysztof - Lublin
  120. Rogalewski Krzysztof - Kraków
  121. Rogalewski Zdzisław i Krystyna - Kobierzyce
  122. Rusin Lucjan i Krystyna - Krzyżowice /Kobierzyce
  123. Rygiel Jan i Jadwiga - Wojaszówka
  124. Rzepecki Zdzisław i Anna - Gliwice
  125. Sanecki Marek - Wrocław
  126. Sanocki Urszula i Roman - Mikołów
  127. Schabik Marek i Urszula - Gniechowice /Kąty Wrocławskie
  128. Sidor Grzegorz - Wrocław
  129. Siemiątkowska Anna - Lubliniec
  130. Siemiątkowski Tomasz - Lubliniec
  131. Sikora Teresa - Wrocław
  132. Skorny Sławomir i Barbara - Wołczyn
  133. Sobkowicz Danuta - Jasienica
  134. Special Zdzisław i Joanna - Wrocław
  135. Sperzyńska Eleonora - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  136. Suder Adam i Bożena - Skawina
  137. Święciak Stanisław i Jadwiga - Myszków
  138. Świtajska Maria - Częstochowa
  139. Szczerba Edward i Maria - Domasław /Kobierzyce
  140. Szulc Agata - Kluczbork
  141. Szymański Tomasz i Anna - Wysoka/Wrocław
  142. Słabosz Andrzej i Maria - Częstochowa
  143. Tutkaj Zbigniew i Danuta - Oborniki Śląskie
  144. Tyrtania Sylwia - Gdańsk
  145. Urlich Artur - Wrocław
  146. Wakulski Jacek i Magdalena - Lutynia /Miękinia
  147. Wawer Jan i Lucyna - Piastów
  148. Werat Anna - Wrocław
  149. Werner Bronisława - Wrocław
  150. Wesołowska Elżbieta - Wrocław
  151. Witkowski Czesław i Danuta - Wrocław
  152. Witt Daniel i Marzena - Głogów
  153. Wojciechowicz Mirosław i Anna - Wrocław
  154. Wojciechowski Cezary - Wrocław
  155. Wojciechowski Wojciech i Liliana - Wrocław
  156. Wójcik Renata - Wierzbice Wrocławskie /Kobierzyce
  157. Wojewódka Grzegorz i Kamila - Wrocław
  158. Wojtczak Edward i Lucyna - Wrocław
  159. Wylegała Stanisław i Agnieszka - Izdebno/Wronki
  160. Zawadzki Ryszard i Lidia - Warszawa
  161. Ziarkowska Maria - Chojnów
  162. Zięba Witold i Maria - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  163. Zwiech Jarosław i Beata Piskorska-Zwiech - Duszniki-Zdrój
  164. Zychowicz Piotr i Joanna - Goleniów
  165. Żyski Marcin i Anna - Poznań
  166. Łuczyński Andrzej - Koluszki