2014 - OSOBY FIZYCZNE

 

  1. Anczarowska Agnieszka - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  2. Anczarowski Franciszek - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  3. Antosiewicz Krzysztof, Anna - Oleśnica
  4. Anyszkiewicz Andrzej - Zgorzelec
  5. Anyszkiewicz Maria - Bogatynia
  6. Bagińska Anna - Sobótka
  7. Bagińska Zofia - Żerniki Wrocławskie /Święta Katarzyna
  8. Bagiński Jacek - Sobótka
  9. Bagiński Jan i Sabina - Sobótka
  10. Balicki Ryszard i Zofia - Wrocław
  11. Barcikowski Antoni - Wrocław
  12. Barcikowski Paweł i Agnieszka - Wrocław
  13. Basiński Grzagorz - Głogów
  14. Bej Leszek, Małgorzata - Królikowice /Kobierzyce
  15. Bernaś Monika - Ratajno /Łagiewniki
  16. Białowąs Ewa i Ryszard - Wrocław
  17. Biel Kazimiera, Jerzy - Tyniec Mały
  18. Biel-Szarwaryn Małgorzata, Szarwaryn Jan - Tyniec Mały /Kobierzyce
  19. Bochniak Helena, Stanisław - Wrocław
  20. Bogdański Leonard i Krystyna - Wrocław
  21. Bugno Karolina - Kraków
  22. Bujak Irena - Toruń
  23. Bujak Jarosław - Toruń
  24. Burski Edward i Maria - Tyniec Mały /Kobierzyce
  25. Błażejewski Robert i Anna - Brzozówka /Dobrzejewice
  26. Chrzanowski Adam - Gniechowice /Kąty Wrocławskie
  27. Chwała Stefan, Krystyna - Kraków
  28. Cielecki Mirosław, Irena - Żerniki Wrocławskie /Święta Katarzyna
  29. Cieplik Henryk i Józefa - Wrocław
  30. Cieślar-Marczak Ewa i Taduysz Marczak - Wrocław
  31. Czajka Kazimierz - Narzm / Iłowo-Osada
  32. Czakaj Grzegorz Józef - Wrocław
  33. Czerwiński Zbiegniew, Anna - Kobierzyce
  34. Daleczko Władysław - Wrocław
  35. Daleczko Władysław i Teresa - Wrocław
  36. Damasiewicz Sławomir - Wrocław
  37. Dereniowski Krzysztof - Radwanice / Święta Katarzyna
  38. Domagała Zdzisław i Helena - Wrocław
  39. Duś Tadeusz - Bolków
  40. Dziadek Daniel i Emilia - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  41. Dzierżanowski Witold, Barbara - Wrocław
  42. Fuławska Izabela i Ryszard - Jawor
  43. Gabryelczak Konrad - Piątek
  44. Gadziński Franciszek, Iwona - Jarocin
  45. Galewska Teresa - Domasław
  46. Gawroński Arkadiusz, Iwona - Krobia / Lubicz
  47. Górka Czesław i Stefania - Byczyna
  48. Gołębiewska Wanda - Wrocław
  49. Gołębiowska Elżbieta - Wrocław
  50. Grabas Kazimierz - Wrocław
  51. Gralczyk Krystyna i Janusz - Pustków Żurawski
  52. Gregorczyk Dariusz - Rogów Sobócki /Sobótka
  53. Grendziak Krystyna - Gliwice
  54. Gronowski Stanisław - Kluczbork
  55. Grzegorczyk Katarzyna - Wierzbice / Kobierzyce
  56. Grzeszek Andrzej - Wrocław
  57. Grzeszek Ewa - Wrocław
  58. Grzybowski Robert i Katarzyna - Warszawa
  59. Guszpit Irena - Wrocław
  60. Guzik Maciej - Brzeg Dolny
  61. Głowacki Zygmunt - Toruń
  62. Głowik Marek, Danuta - Słupia pod Kępnem
  63. Hofman Zygmunt i Elżbieta - Wrocław
  64. Horwath Marcin i Katarzyna - Kobierzyce
  65. Hołubowicz Agnieszka - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  66. Hołubowicz Ryszard i Kazimiera - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  67. Hryszkiewicz Anna - Sieniawka
  68. Hryszkiewicz Grzegorz - Sieniawka
  69. Hursowicz Czesław i Aleksandra - Kobierzyce
  70. Jackiwicz Rafał - Sobótka
  71. Jackowicz Minika - Sobótka
  72. Jakubowski Sławomir - Wrocław
  73. Jamkowy Jan, Maria - Wrocław
  74. Jasiewicz Urszula - Gliwice
  75. Jaworska Urszula, Michał - Żerniki Wrocławskie /Święta Katarzyna
  76. Jednarowicz Michał, Katarzyna - Oława
  77. Jędrzejak Tomasz - Rawicz
  78. Jendrusz Dorota - Krępna /Zdzieszowice
  79. Jochmann Halina - Toruń
  80. Jonca Daniel, Anna - Wrocław
  81. Jonca Emil - Wrocław
  82. Jonca Michał - Wrocław
  83. Jurdziak Marcelina i Leszek - Wrocław
  84. Just Kamila, Damian - Wrocław
  85. Kalas Marcin - Toruń
  86. Kalinowski Roman - Jasło
  87. Kamiński Paweł - Wrocław
  88. Kamiński Ryszard i Sabina - Sieniawka
  89. Kierzkowska Iwona - Łozina /Mirków
  90. Kilińska Kornelia - Toruń
  91. Kiliński Piotr i Anita - Toruń
  92. Klarenbach Wiesław i Grażyna - Gliwice
  93. Klepacz Jerzy i Urszula - Wrocław
  94. Kliber Edward - Królikowice /Kobierzyce
  95. Kogut Izabela, Ireneusz - Wrocław
  96. Kokoszka-Zarycińska Małgorzata, Zaryciński Roman - Boguszów-Gorce
  97. Kolonek Krystian - Wrocław
  98. Kondracki Dariusz i Wiesława - Wierzbice / Kobierzyce
  99. Kondracki Ryszard, Michalina - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  100. Koniczny Barbara - Gniewczyna Łańcucka
  101. Konieczny Dariusz - Kobierzyce
  102. Kopeć Dariusz - Wrocław
  103. Kopeć Piotr i Agnieszka - Tyniec Mały /Kobierzyce
  104. Kopeć Zofia - Wrocław
  105. Korkuś Waldemar i Bożena - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  106. Kościelniak Anna - Ligota Piękna/ Wisznia Mała
  107. Kowalski Grzegorz i Joanna - Toruń
  108. Kozera Mieczysław, Kaja - Wysoka /Wrocław
  109. Kozioł Józef, Alicja - Sobótka
  110. Kozioł Ryszard i Maria - Kobierzyce
  111. Kołodziejski Grzegorz i Anna - Wrocław
  112. Kołowrotkiewicz Piotr, Ilona - Wrocław
  113. Krzaklewski-Stanisławski Jacek - Wrocław
  114. Krzaklewski-Stanisławski Tomasz - Wrocław
  115. Kubiak Danuta -
  116. Kuchta Tomasz i Małgorzata - Dębowiec
  117. Kűhn Małgorzata i Jacek - Warszawa
  118. Kujawska Barbara - Częstochowa
  119. Kuś Łukasz i Katarzyna - Głogów
  120. Kwiecień Gabriela - Wrocław
  121. Lech Wacław - Sulistrowice /Sobótka
  122. Lenkiewicz Marek i Beata - Wrocław
  123. Leśniak Władysław i Halina - Bielany Wrocławskie /Kobierzyce
  124. Leżaj Danuta i Jan - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  125. Lisik Agnieszka - Wrocław
  126. Lisik Jan - Jelcz-Laskowice
  127. Lisowski Wiesław - Wrocław
  128. Luba-Lewicka Beata - Wrocław
  129. Lubczyński Edward - Wrocław
  130. Majerik Stanisław - Mysłaków /Marcinowice
  131. Major Piotr - Wierzbice/ Kobierzyce
  132. Marciniak Dariusz - Przeworno
  133. Marcinkowska Grażyna - Rozgarty
  134. Marcinkowska Joanna - Żerniki Wrocławskie /Święta Katarzyna
  135. Marcinkowska Katarzyna - Żerniki Wrocławskie /Święta Katarzyna
  136. Marcinkowski Leonard - Żerniki Wrocławskie /Święta Katarzyna
  137. Masiarek Maria - Magnice / Kobierzyce
  138. Masłyk Ireneusz - Miejsce Piastowe
  139. Matusz Judyta - Długołęka
  140. Matysik Zofia - Krzeszowice
  141. Mazurek Mariusz,Piotr - Wrocław
  142. Michalik Hanna - Wrocław
  143. Milczanowska Magdalena - Wrocław
  144. Milczarek Łukasz - Wrocław
  145. Miniewicz Marta - Wierzbice
  146. Morożan Stanisław - Pożarzyce
  147. Muchewicz Jolanta - Toruń
  148. Muchewicz Łukasz - Toruń
  149. Musiał Izabela - Wrocław
  150. Musiał Stefan - Wrocław
  151. Muzyka Andrzej, Anna - Żerniki Wrocławskie /Święta Katarzyna
  152. Muzyka Bartosz - Żerniki Wrocławskie /Święta Katarzyna
  153. Myjak Jan, Antonina - Gniechowice / Kąty Wrocławskie
  154. Młyńczyk Dorota, Jerzy - Wierzbice / Kobierzyce
  155. Niewiara Jolanta - Wrocław
  156. Niklewski Daniel i Anna Wojdat-Niklewska - Wrocław
  157. Nowak Dorota - Wrocław
  158. Nowak Grzegorz, Barbara - Kąty Wrocławskie
  159. Nowak Wojciech - Wrocław
  160. Nowicki Zygmunt i Krystyna - Magnice /Kobierzyce
  161. Nowotnik Danuta - Wrocław
  162. Ochryniuk Artur - Bytom
  163. Okulewicz Regina - Wrocław
  164. Olbert Ewa i Ryszard - Wrocław
  165. Olejnik Andrzej - Wrocław
  166. Oleksiak Aleksander, Małgorzata - Żerniki Wrocławskie /Święta Katarzyna
  167. Olesiak Jadwiga - Żerniki Wrocławskie /Święta Katarzyna
  168. Olszewska Maria, Piotr - Domasław /Kobierzyce
  169. Opalska Katarzyna - Bielany Wrocławskie /Kobierzyce
  170. Orłowska Teresa - Toruń
  171. Ostrejko Agnieszka - Cieszyce /Kobierzyce
  172. Pacholik Ryszard i Ewa - Żerniki Małe /Kobierzyce
  173. Paczkowski Edward, Barbara - Wrocław
  174. Paluszkiewicz Izabella - Nowa Sól
  175. Paprotny Sławomir i Dorota - Wrocław
  176. Paprotny Wojciech - Wrocław
  177. Partyka Paweł - Długołęka
  178. Pasak Marcin - Kobierzyce
  179. Pawlaczek Jan, Anna - Jawor
  180. Pawlak Barbara - Toruń
  181. Pawlarczyk Józef i Emilia - Gliwice
  182. Pękala Artur - Wrocław
  183. Pękala Ryszard - Wrocław
  184. Perz Kazimierz i Maria - Wronki
  185. Piasecka-Grzeszek Alicja - Wrocław
  186. Piasecki Jarosław,Magdalena, - Sichnice
  187. Piecuch Dorota - Boguszów-Gorce
  188. Piotrowska Wiesława - Magnice / Kobierzyce
  189. Plucha Julian, Zofia - Wrocław
  190. Pobratyn Adam - Domasław
  191. Pogoda Kamil - Wrocław
  192. Pokora Andrzej - Wrocław
  193. Polakowski Aleksander - Wrocław
  194. Polański Jerzy - Jordanów Śląski
  195. Popis Dariusz i Maria - Dębe Wielkie
  196. Porzyc Roman - Wrocław
  197. Poteralski Andrzej i Bożena - Wrocław
  198. Przekwas Rafał - Wrocław
  199. Ptaszyński Szymon, Krystyna - Toruń
  200. Puciato Pulina i Diminik - Kobierzyce
  201. Rabski Michał, Ewelina - Tyniec Mały
  202. Radecki Aleksander - Wrocław
  203. Raszewska Lucyna - Wrocław
  204. Ratajczyk Ewa - Wrocław
  205. Rengoalska Elżbieta, Janusz - Żórawina
  206. Rogalewski Zdzisław - Kobierzyce
  207. Rogojsza Jan, Lidia - Księginice / Miękinia
  208. Rogojsza Piotr Rafał - Księginice
  209. Romańczuk Halina - Kobierzyce
  210. Romanowski Jan i Małgorzata - Opole
  211. Różyło Łucja, Zbigniew - Kobierzyce
  212. Ruszel Grażyna - Królikowice /Kobierzyce
  213. Ruszel Maria - Tyniec Mały /Kobierzyce
  214. Rygiel Jan i Jadwiga - Wojaszówka
  215. Rzepecki Zdzisław i Anna - Gliwice
  216. Sacawa Bartosz, Jolanta - Kraków
  217. Sanecki Marek - Wrocław
  218. Sanocki Urszula i Roman - Mikołów
  219. Sałamaszyński Adam i Barbara - Wrocław
  220. Schabik Marcin - Gniechowice/ Kąty Wrocławskie
  221. Schabik Marek i Urszula - Gniechowice /Kąty Wrocławskie
  222. Sidowowicz Alina - Wrocław
  223. Siemiątkowski Tomasz - Lubliniec
  224. Sikora Teresa - Wrocław
  225. Sinica Marek i Katarzyna - Opolno-Zdrój /Sieniawka
  226. Siudzik Zdzisław - Brzeg
  227. Siwiec Jan i Barbara - Oława
  228. Siwiec Maria - Oława
  229. Skorupska Maria i Tomasz - Leszno
  230. Skorupska-Stróżyk Zofia - Poznań
  231. Snopek Dorota - Wrocław
  232. Solpa Wiesław i Marzena - Siedlakowice /Sobótka
  233. Sperzyńska Eleonora - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  234. Stachurski Edward i Irena - Skokowa
  235. Stachurski Krzysztof - Skokowa
  236. Stańczyk Tadeusz,Dorota - Kąty Wrocławskie
  237. Starzec Eugeniusz i Jolanta - Wola Filipowska /Krzeszowice
  238. Streich Zofia - Toruń
  239. Sujka Stanisław - Wrocław
  240. Świerkot Jerzy i Grażyna - Żerniki Wrocławskie /Święta Katarzyna
  241. Świtajski Piotr - Toruń
  242. Szczepański Franciszek, Maria - Toruń
  243. Szczerba Edward i Maria - Domasław /Kobierzyce
  244. Szewczyk Emilia - Wrocław
  245. Sztybrych Magdalena - Nowiny / Kobierzyce
  246. Szymański Andrzej - Strzegomiany
  247. Słabosz Andrzej i Maria - Częstochowa
  248. Tarczoń Marek i Grażyna - Warszawa
  249. Tarczyński Andrzej, Eliza - Wrocław
  250. Targoni Ireneusz - Gniechowice / Kąty Wrocławskie
  251. Tubicz Jerzy i Anna - Wrocław
  252. Tuleja-Trzósło Monika,Łukarz - Kraków
  253. Twardowski Stanisław - Rogów Sobócki
  254. Tymań Adam i Teresa - Wrocław
  255. Urbasek Stefan - Gliwice
  256. Uzar Michał i Aneta - Wrocław
  257. Użarowski Andrzej i Sylwia - Bogatynia
  258. Wakulski Jacek i Magdalena - Lutynia /Miękinia
  259. Waszczak Andrzej i Agata - Wrocław
  260. Wałek Janusz i Wanda - Tyniec Mały /Kobierzyce
  261. Węgrzyn Krzysztof i Bożena - Kobierzyce
  262. Wernerowicz Barbara - Toruń
  263. Wernerowicz Bernard - Toruń
  264. Więcek Agata - Wrocław
  265. Wielebski Jerzy i Maria - Wrocław
  266. Wilczyński Wojciech i Leonarda - Walim
  267. Witkowski Czesław, Danuta - Wrocław
  268. Wojciechowicz Mirosław i Anna - Wrocław
  269. Wojciechowski Wojciech i Liliana - Wrocław
  270. Wójcik Renata - Wierzbice Wrocławskie /Kobierzyce
  271. Wójcik Stanisław i Teresa - Wierzbice /Kobierzyce
  272. Wojtasiuk Anna - Wrocław
  273. Wróblewska Jolanta - Wrocław
  274. Wronkowski Jacek, Marta - Kobierzyce
  275. Zając Władysław - Kraków
  276. Żak Jan - Wrocław
  277. Zalewska Irena - Toruń
  278. Zalewski Jerzy - Wrocław
  279. Zarzycka Anna - Wrocław
  280. Zawadzka Lidia - Warszawa
  281. Żelechowska Agnieszka - Wrocław
  282. Żółtański Stanisław i Krystyna - Wrocław
  283. Żuk Dariusz, Dominika - Wrocław
  284. Żurawski Jacek i Małgorzata - Toruń
  285. Zwiech Beata - Wrocław
  286. Zwiech Jarosław i Beata Piskorska-Zwiech - Duszniki-Zdrój
  287. Zychowicz Piotr, Joanna - Goleniów
  288. Żyski Marcin i Anna - Poznań
  289. Łukomski Eugeniusz - Żerniki Wrocławskie /Święta Katarzyna