2015 - OSOBY FIZYCZNE

 

  1. Achtabowski Karol i Agnieszka - Toruń
  2. Antończyk Piotr i Eugenia - Orzesze
  3. Augustyniak Grażyna - Wrocław
  4. Augustyniak Ireneusz - Wrocław
  5. Augustyniak Kazimiera - Magnice
  6. Bagińska Zofia - Żerniki Wrocławskie
  7. Bagiński Jan i Sabina - Sobótka
  8. Bańdura Arkadiusz - Wrocław
  9. Barcikowski Paweł i Agnieszka - Wrocław
  10. Bednarczyk Artur - Bielany Wrocławskie
  11. Bednarczyk Wiesława - Bielany Wrocławskie
  12. Bej Leszek i Małgorzata - Królikowice
  13. Bek Przemysław - Wrocław
  14. Bernaś Monika - Ratajno
  15. Biel Kazimiera i Jerzy - Tyniec Mały
  16. Bigoraj Robert i Dorota - Wrocław
  17. Bochniak Helena i Stanisław - Wrocław
  18. Bodio Małgorzata i Andrzej - Białobrzezie
  19. Brzyska Urszula - Toruń
  20. Budzichowska Iwona - Rogów Sobócki
  21. Bugno Karolina - Kraków
  22. Bujak Irena - Toruń
  23. Bujak Jarosław - Toruń
  24. Burski Edward i Maria - Tyniec Mały
  25. Chojnacki Marek - Kraków
  26. Chwała Stefan i Krystyna - Kraków
  27. Cichoń Wojciech i Iwona - Łagiewniki
  28. Cichowski Roman i Anna - Michałowice
  29. Cielecki Stanisław i Władysława - Żerniki Wrocławskie
  30. Cielecki Mirosław i Irena - Żerniki Wrocławskie
  31. Cieplik Henryk i Józefa - Wrocław
  32. Cieplik Michał - Wrocław
  33. Ciesielska Halina - Strzeganowice
  34. Cimochowska Jolanta - Długołęka
  35. Cimochowski Paweł - Długołęka
  36. Cimochowski Zbigniew - Długołęka
  37. Czepiec-Strzelecka Urszula - Kraków
  38. Czerwiński Zbigniew i Anna - Kobierzyce
  39. Czyżowski Paweł - Oświęcim
  40. Daleczko Władysław i Teresa - Wrocław
  41. Daleczko Teresa - Wrocław
  42. Damasiewicz Sławomir - Wrocław
  43. Dasiewicz Paweł i Maria - Poznań
  44. Dawidowicz Marcin i Ewelina - Wilczków
  45. Drzewiecki Waldemar i Lucyna - Wronki
  46. Duda Ryszard i Elżbieta - Góra
  47. Dutkowska Monika i Marcin - Kamienna Góra
  48. Dzierżanowski Witold i Barbara - Wrocław
  49. Fidler-Ligas Elżbieta i Ligas Zdzisław - Bielany Wrocławskie
  50. Firek Anna i Krzysztof - Żerniki Wrocławskie
  51. Fuławka Izabela i Ryszard - Jawor
  52. Gajdemska Irena - Toruń
  53. Gawroński Arkadiusz i Iwona - Krobia
  54. Górka Czesław i Stefania - Byczyna
  55. Grabas Kazimierz - Wrocław
  56. Grendziak Krystyna - Gliwice
  57. Grzegorczyk Teresa - Wierzbice
  58. Grzegorczyk-Halicka Katarzyna - Wierzbice
  59. Grzybowski Robert i Katarzyna - Warszawa
  60. Gurzyńska Estera - Bydgoszcz
  61. Guszpit Irena - Wrocław
  62. Hałgas-Pawlak Barbara i Pawlak Krzysztof - Warszawa
  63. Hebda Barbara - Kobierzyce
  64. Hofman Zygmunt i Elżbieta - Wrocław
  65. Horwath Katarzyna i Marcin - Kobierzyce
  66. Hursowicz Czesław i Aleksandra - Kobierzyce
  67. Jackowicz Rafał - Sobótka
  68. Jakubowski Sławomir i Halina - Wrocław
  69. Jałowiec Krzysztof - Pożarzyce
  70. Jamkowy Jan i Maria - Wrocław
  71. Janiszewski Andrzej i Grażyna - Strzeganowice
  72. Jaworska Urszula i Michał - Żerniki Wrocławskie
  73. Jurków Dominik i Anna - Oława
  74. Just Kamila - Wrocław
  75. Kaczan Jarosław i Magdalena - Wola Ładowska
  76. Kaczmarek Florentyna - Jeżewo
  77. Kalas Marcin - Toruń
  78. Kalinowski Roman - Jasło
  79. Kamiński Paweł - Wrocław
  80. Kania Leszek i Zofia - Toruń
  81. Kania Mariusz i Bożena - Lipno
  82. Kędzierski Jakub - Kilianów
  83. Kęska Jolanta - Kamienica
  84. Kilińska Kornelia - Toruń
  85. Kiliński Piotr i Anita - Toruń
  86. Klarenbach Wiesław i Grażyna - Gliwice
  87. Klausek Waldemar - Wrocław
  88. Klausek Grażyna i Zygmunt - Wrocław
  89. Klementowicz Piotr i Paulina - Bliż
  90. Klepacz Jerzy i Urszula - Wrocław
  91. Klepuszewska Joanna - Kuklice
  92. Kliber Małgorzata - Królikowice
  93. Kliber Wiesław i Agnieszka - Kobierzyce
  94. Kobyłecka Bożena i Leszek - Gdynia
  95. Kokoszka-Zarycińska Małgorzata i Zaryciński Roman - Boguszów-Gorce
  96. Kolonek Krystian - Wrocław
  97. Kołodziejska Anna - Wrocław
  98. Kołodziejski Grzegorz - Wrocław
  99. Kopeć Zofia - Wrocław
  100. Kopeć Agnieszka i Piotr - Tyniec Mały
  101. Korman Michał - Biskupice
  102. Kościelniak Anna - Ligota Piękna
  103. Kościelniak Marian - Wrocław
  104. Kowalczyk Barbara i Ryszard - Wrocław
  105. Kowalska Violetta - Wierzbice
  106. Kowalska Maria - Toruń
  107. Kowalski Grzegorz i Joanna - Toruń
  108. Kozak Małgorzata - Krosno
  109. Kozera Mieczysław - Wysoka
  110. Kozioł Ryszard i Maria - Kobierzyce
  111. Krekota Ewa i Mirosław - Sobótka
  112. Krzaklewski-Stanisławski Tomasz - Wrocław
  113. Kuchta Tomasz i Małgorzata - Dębowiec
  114. Kuchta Zbigniew i Teresa - Gniew
  115. Kucińska Dominika i Rafał - Warszawa
  116. Kurek Stanisław i Halina - Kraków
  117. Kusiak Anna – Bielany Wrocławskie
  118. Kuś Katarzyna i Łukasz - Niepołomice
  119. Kuterek Ireneusz - Bielany Wrocławskie
  120. Kwiecień Gabriela - Wrocław
  121. Lenkiewicz Beata i Marek - Wrocław
  122. Lepka Andrzej i Renata - Królikowice
  123. Lesiak Stanisław i Grażyna - Wrocław
  124. Leśniak Władysław i Halina - Bielany Wrocławskie
  125. Lisik Jan - Chwałowice
  126. Lisik Agnieszka - Wrocław
  127. Lisowski Wiesław i Grażyna - Wrocław
  128. Lisowski Kazimierz i Teresa - Sobótka
  129. Ługowski Andrzej - Wrocław
  130. Łukasik Elżbieta i Zbigniew - Wrocław
  131. Łukomski Eugeniusz - Żerniki Wrocławskie
  132. Łukomski Mieczysław i Janina - Żerniki Wrocławskie
  133. Majdak Marcin - Kraków
  134. Majewska Janina - Kraków
  135. Marcinkowska Zofia i Leonard - Żerniki Wrocławskie
  136. Marcinkowska Katarzyna i Grzegorz - Żerniki Wrocławskie
  137. Marcinkowska Ewa i Mariusz - Żerniki Wrocławskie
  138. Marcinkowska Grażyna - Rozgarty
  139. Marcinkowski Janusz - Żerniki Wrocławskie
  140. Marcinkowski Marek - Rozgarty
  141. Markiewicz Elżbieta i Bolesław - Wrocław
  142. Masiarek Maria - Magnice
  143. Masłyk Maria i Józef - Krosno
  144. Masłyk Ireneusz - Łężany
  145. Masłyk Anna - Łężany
  146. Matysik Zofia - Krzeszowice
  147. Michalski Piotr i Ewa - Wrocław
  148. Milczanowska Magdalena - Wrocław
  149. Minkowski Marcin - Smolec
  150. Morożan Stanisław - Pożarzyce
  151. Muchewicz Jolanta - Toruń
  152. Muchewicz Łukasz - Toruń
  153. Musiał Tomasz - Wrocław
  154. Muzyka Anna i Andrzej - Żerniki Wrocławskie
  155. Myjak Jan - Gniechowice
  156. Nawalicki Witold i Anna - Wrocław
  157. Niewiara Jolanta - Wrocław
  158. Nizińska Krystyna - Kraków
  159. Nowak Wojciech - Wrocław
  160. Nowak Grzegorz i Barbara - Kąty Wrocławskie
  161. Nowakowski Ryszard i Alicja - Wrocław
  162. Ochryniuk Artur i Joanna - Bytom
  163. Okulewicz Regina - Wrocław
  164. Olbert Ryszard i Ewa - Wrocław
  165. Olech Barbara - Wrocław
  166. Oleksiak Małgorzata i Aleksander - Żerniki Wrocławskie
  167. Oleksiak Jadwiga - Żerniki Wrocławskie
  168. Palonek Władysław - Kraków
  169. Paprotny Sławomir i Dorota - Wrocław
  170. Pasak Marcin - Kobierzyce
  171. Pasowska Anna i Grzegorz - Ruda Śląska
  172. Paszkiewicz Piotr i Danuta - Strzeganowice
  173. Pawlak Barbara - Toruń
  174. Pawlarczyk Józef i Emilia - Gliwice
  175. Pers Zbigniew i Jadwiga - Siedlakowice
  176. Pękala Ryszard i Czesława - Wrocław
  177. Pękala Artur - Wrocław
  178. Płochacka Iwona - Toruń
  179. Płócienniczak Paweł i Magdalena - Bielany Wrocławskie
  180. Pokora Andrzej - Wrocław
  181. Poręba Anna - Kraków
  182. Poteralski Andrzej i Bożena - Wrocław
  183. Procel Zdzisława - Kobierzyce
  184. Procel Józef - Kobierzyce
  185. Procel Magdalena - Kobierzyce
  186. Przybyła Maria i Grzegorz - Tarnów
  187. Ptaszyńska Krystyna - Toruń
  188. Puciato Paulina i Dominik - Kobierzyce
  189. Puzewicz Jolanta - Toruń
  190. Rengwalska Elżbieta i Janusz - Żórawina
  191. Rogalewska Krystyna i Zdzisław - Kobierzyce
  192. Romanowski Jan i Małgorzata - Opole
  193. Romańczuk Halina - Kobierzyce
  194. Różyło Łucja i Zbigniew - Kobierzyce
  195. Runiewicz Rafał i Iwanna - Strzeganowice
  196. Rusin Lucjan i Krystyna - Krzyżowice
  197. Ruszel Grażyna - Królikowice
  198. Rybakiewicz Arkadiusz - Pustków Żurawski
  199. Rydz Grażyna - Kraków
  200. Sałamaszyński Adam - Wrocław
  201. Sanocki Roman - Mikołów
  202. Schabik Marek i Urszula - Gniechowice
  203. Schabik Łukasz - Gniechowice
  204. Siekański Krzysztof i Krystyna - Wierzbice
  205. Siemińska Renata i Ryszard - Toruń
  206. Sikora Jan i Wiesława - Kraków
  207. Sinica Marek i Katarzyna - Opolno-Zdrój
  208. Siudzik Janusz i Sylwia - Brzeg
  209. Siudzik Halina - Brzeg
  210. Siudzik Andrzej - Brzeg
  211. Siudzik Zdzisław - Brzeg
  212. Skorupska Maria i Tomasz - Leszno
  213. Skorupska-Stróżyk Zofia - Poznań
  214. Smusz Piotr i Magdalena - Solna
  215. Sokołowska Ewa - Wierzbice
  216. Solpa Marzena i Wiesław - Siedlakowice
  217. Solpa Patryk - Siedlakowice
  218. Sperzyńska Eleonora - Wierzbice
  219. Spławski Lechard i Elżbieta - Tyniec Mały
  220. Stańczyk Tadeusz i Dorota - Strzeganowice
  221. Streich Zofia - Toruń
  222. Stryjeński Grzegorz - Wrocław
  223. Sworst Maria i Jerzy - Tarnów
  224. Szczepański Franciszek i Maria - Toruń
  225. Ścibisz Grażyna - Wrocław
  226. Świtajska Wiktoria - Toruń
  227. Świtajski Piotr - Toruń
  228. Tarczoń Marek i Grażyna - Warszawa
  229. Trzybulska Bogusława - Góra
  230. Tubicz Jerzy i Anna - Wrocław
  231. Tymań Adam i Teresa - Wrocław
  232. Wakulska Magdalena i Jacek - Lutynia
  233. Węgrzyn Piotr i Kazimiera - Kobierzyce
  234. Wiatrak Filip - Wrocław
  235. Wielebski Jerzy i Maria - Wrocław
  236. Więcek Agata - Wrocław
  237. Wilczyński Wojciech i Leonarda - Walim
  238. Witkowska Danuta i Czesław - Wrocław
  239. Wojciechowski Wojciech i Liliana - Wrocław
  240. Wojciechowski Zbigniew - Strzeganowice
  241. Wronkowska Marta - Kobierzyce
  242. Wylegała Stanisław - Nowa Wieś
  243. Wylegała Stanisław i Agnieszka - Nowa Wieś
  244. Zając Zygmunt i Janina - Magnice
  245. Zalewska Irena - Toruń
  246. Zawadzka Lidia - Warszawa
  247. Zawadzki Ryszard i Lidia - Warszawa
  248. Zawistowski Kazimierz i Jolanta - Wrocław
  249. Zwiech Jarosław i Beata - Duszniki-Zdrój
  250. Zwiech Beata - Wrocław
  251. Żak Jan - Wrocław
  252. Żurawski Jacek i Małgorzata - Toruń