2016 - OSOBY FIZYCZNE

 

  1. Augustyniak Grażyna - Wrocław
  2. Baca Agata
  3. Bagiński Jan i Sabina - Sobótka
  4. Barcikowski Paweł i Agnieszka - Wrocław
  5. Biel Kazimiera i Jerzy - Tyniec Mały
  6. Biernat Izabela i Marek - Motyczyn
  7. Bigoraj Robert i Dorota - Wrocław
  8. Bożek Tadeusz
  9. Bryda Eugeniusz
  10. Bugno Karolina - Kraków
  11. Ciesielska Halina - Strzeganowice
  12. Czajkowski Andrzej
  13. Czakaj Grzegorz i Beata - Wrocław
  14. Czerwiński Zbigniew i Anna - Kobierzyce
  15. Czuszkiewicz Barbara
  16. Daleczko Władysław i Teresa - Wrocław
  17. Damasiewicz Sławomir - Wrocław
  18. Dąbrowska Maria
  19. Dobrucka Iwona - Wrocław
  20. Drozd Dawid i Marta - Wrocław
  21. Drozdowska Dorota
  22. Drzewiecki Waldemar i Lucyna - Wrocki
  23. Dudziec Janina
  24. Dzierżanowski Witold i Barbara - Wrocław
  25. Elsner Grzegorz i Marta - Chojnów
  26. Elsner Maria
  27. Elsner Jan
  28. Fuławka Izabela i Ryszard - Jawor
  29. Garbacz Iwona
  30. Górka Czesław i Stefania - Byczyna
  31. Grabas Kazimierz - Wrocław
  32. Grendziak Krystyna - Gliwice
  33. Grzeszek Andrzej
  34. Grzybowski Robert i Katarzyna - Warszawa
  35. Hajduk Zdzisław
  36. Hałgas-Pawlak Barbara i Pawlak Krzysztof - Warszawa
  37. Hofman Zygmunt i Elżbieta - Wrocław
  38. Hryszkiewicz Anna
  39. Huk Elżbieta
  40. Hursowicz Czesław i Aleksandra - Kobierzyce
  41. Jakubowski Sławomir i Halina - Wrocław
  42. Janiszewski Andrzej
  43. Jankowska Ludmiła
  44. Just Kamila - Wrocław
  45. Kaczan Jarosław i Magdalena - Wola Ładowska
  46. Kaczmarek Florentyna - Jeżewo
  47. Kalinowski Roman - Jasło
  48. Kania Mariusz i Bożena - Lipno
  49. Klarenbach Wiesław i Grażyna - Gliwice
  50. Kliber Małgorzata - Królikowice
  51. Kołcz Jan i Anna - Ruda Śląska
  52. Kołodziejski Grzegorz - Wrocław
  53. Kołowrotowicz Piotr i Ilona - Wrocław
  54. Kozak Małgorzata i Dariusz - Krosno
  55. Kozera Marzanna
  56. Kozera Mieczysław - Wysoka
  57. Kozioł Ryszard i Maria - Kobierzyce
  58. Krafczyk Alicja
  59. Krzaklewski-Stanisławski Tomasz - Wrocław
  60. Krzaklewski-Stanisławski Jacek i Bogumiła - Wrocław
  61. Kuchta Tomasz i Małgorzata - Dębiec
  62. Kujawska Barbara
  63. Kurczab Karolina
  64. Kusiak Anna – Bielany Wrocławskie
  65. Kwiecień Gabriela - Wrocław
  66. Lecyk Krzysztof
  67. Lenkiewicz Beata i Marek - Wrocław
  68. Leśniak Władysław i Halina - Bielany Wrocławskie
  69. Leśnowolska Monika
  70. Leśnowolski Radosław
  71. Lis Piotr i MAria - Kraków
  72. Lisik Agnieszka - Wrocław
  73. Lisowski Wiesław i Grażyna - Wrocław
  74. Lisowski Kazimierz
  75. Łukasiewicz-Jaroszewska Irena
  76. Machoń Marcin i Emilia - Kuklice
  77. Majewska Janina - Kraków
  78. Marx Klaudia
  79. Masłyk Ireneusz i Anna - Łężany
  80. Matysik Zofia - Krzeszowice
  81. Milczanowska Magdalena - Wrocław
  82. Minkowski Marcin - Smolec
  83. Monieta Elżbieta i Stefan - Wrocław
  84. Nawalicki Witold i Anna - Wrocław
  85. Niewiara Jolanta - Wrocław
  86. Niklewski Daniel i Anna - Wrocław
  87. Noga Bożena
  88. Noga Teresa
  89. Nowak Teresa i Mirosław - Chojnów
  90. Nowakowski Ryszard i Alicja - Wrocław
  91. Ochryniuk Artur i Joanna - Bytom
  92. Okulewicz Regina - Wrocław
  93. Palczyk Rafał
  94. Paszkiewicz Piotr i Danuta - Strzeganowice
  95. Paszkiewicz Justyna
  96. Pers Zbigniew i Jadwiga - Siedlakowice
  97. Pękala Ryszard i Czesława - Wrocław
  98. Pękala Artur - Wrocław
  99. Piasecka-Grzeszek Alicja
  100. Piotrowska Wiesława
  101. Procel Zdzisława i Józef - Kobierzyce
  102. Procel Magdalena - Kobierzyce
  103. Radzio Mirosław i Henryka - Ząbki
  104. Ratajczyk Ewa
  105. Ratajczyk Ryszard
  106. Rogal Barbara
  107. Rogalewska Krystyna i Zdzisław - Kobierzyce
  108. Rogalewski Krzysztof
  109. Romanowski Jan i Małgorzata - Opole
  110. Rosołek Marcin
  111. Rosołek Krzysztof
  112. Rosołek Danuta
  113. Rusin Lucjan i Krystyna - Krzyżowice
  114. Ruszel Grażyna - Królikowice
  115. Schabik Marek
  116. Sinica Marek i Katarzyna - Opolno-Zdrój
  117. Skowera Irena i Edmund - Krajno Pierwsze
  118. Solpa Marzena i Wiesław - Siedlakowice
  119. Sperzyńska Eleonora - Wierzbice
  120. Stańczyk Tadeusz i Dorota - Strzeganowice
  121. Stańczyk Karol
  122. Stawiarski Andrzej i Beata - Kraków
  123. Strankowska Aleksandra
  124. Strankowska Hanna i Michał - Węgrów
  125. Szczerba Szymon - Domasław
  126. Szczerba Edward - Domasław
  127. Szczurek Elżbieta
  128. Szewczyk Bogusława
  129. Szuba Paulina
  130. Ścibisz Grażyna - Wrocław
  131. Świderski Michał i Krystyna - Pustków
  132. Tarczoń Marek i Grażyna - Warszawa
  133. Targoni Ireneusz i Renata - Gniechowice
  134. Tubicz Jerzy i Anna - Wrocław
  135. Tymań Adam i Teresa - Wrocław
  136. Tyrka Andrzej
  137. Wakulska Magdalena i Jacek - Lutynia
  138. Węgrzyn Piotr i Kazimiera - Kobierzyce
  139. Wielebski Jerzy i Maria - Wrocław
  140. Więcek Agata - Wrocław
  141. Witkowska Danuta i Czesław - Wrocław
  142. Wojciechowski Wojciech i Liliana - Wrocław
  143. Wojciechowski Zbigniew - Strzeganowice
  144. Wylegała Stanisław - Nowa Wieś
  145. Wylegała Stanisław i Agnieszka - Nowa Wieś
  146. Zawistowski Kazimierz i Jolanta - Wrocław
  147. Zwiech Jarosław i Beata - Duszniki-Zdrój
  148. Żyra Kamil i Urszula - Chojnów